# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Irfan Afridi
 UGANDA
6 6 24.0 129 13 9.92 5.38 11.1 0 1 0 0
2 Shem Ngoche
 KENYA
6 6 22.0 152 12 12.67 6.91 11.0 1 0 3 0
3 Yvan Mitari
 RWANDA
6 6 22.0 229 9 25.44 10.41 14.7 0 0 3 0
4 Pushpaak Kerai
 KENYA
6 6 20.0 145 8 18.12 7.25 15.0 1 0 2 1
5 Clinton Rubagumya
 RWANDA
6 6 17.0 190 8 23.75 11.18 12.8 0 0 10 2
6 Riazat Shah
 UGANDA
6 5 13.0 102 7 14.57 7.85 11.1 0 0 5 1
7 Kassim Mussa
 TANZANIA
6 6 17.1 144 7 20.57 8.39 14.7 0 0 11 0
8 Bilal Hassan
 UGANDA
5 5 15.0 122 6 20.33 8.13 15.0 0 0 6 2
9 Zappy Maurice Bimenyimana
 RWANDA
6 6 22.1 189 6 31.50 8.53 22.2 0 0 11 0
10 Eric Dusabemungu
 RWANDA
6 6 22.0 214 5 42.80 9.73 26.4 0 0 11 0
11 Jitin Pratab Singh
 TANZANIA
6 6 11.0 121 5 24.20 11.00 13.2 0 0 6 1
12 Elijah Otieno
 KENYA
4 4 13.0 61 4 15.25 4.69 19.5 0 0 4 2
13 Eugiene Ochieng
 KENYA
2 2 6.3 41 4 10.25 6.31 9.8 0 0 2 0
14 Khalil Remtulla
 TANZANIA
5 5 10.0 83 4 20.75 8.30 15.0 0 0 2 0
15 Eric Niyomugabo
 RWANDA
6 6 21.0 200 4 50.00 9.52 31.5 0 0 3 1
16 Charles Waiswa
 UGANDA
3 3 8.0 79 4 19.75 9.88 12.0 0 0 2 1
17 Aaryan Premji
 TANZANIA
1 1 4.0 14 3 4.67 3.50 8.0 0 0 3 0
18 Riziki Kiseto
 TANZANIA
6 6 19.0 141 3 47.00 7.42 38.0 0 0 2 2
19 Harsh Ramaiya
 TANZANIA
5 5 12.0 101 3 33.67 8.42 24.0 0 0 2 0
20 Dinesh Nakrani
 UGANDA
6 4 13.0 113 3 37.67 8.69 26.0 0 0 2 0
21 Nehemiah Odhiambo
 KENYA
5 4 13.0 120 3 40.00 9.23 26.0 0 0 7 2
22 Zamoyoni Jabeneke
 TANZANIA
6 4 9.0 88 3 29.33 9.78 18.0 0 0 0 0
23 Salum Jumbe
 TANZANIA
4 4 10.0 103 3 34.33 10.30 20.0 0 0 8 3
24 Henry Ssenyondo
 UGANDA
3 3 8.5 56 2 28.00 6.34 26.5 0 0 0 0
25 Nelson Odhiambo
 KENYA
5 5 13.4 106 2 53.00 7.76 41.0 0 0 4 0
26 Collins Obuya
 KENYA
5 3 7.0 68 2 34.00 9.71 21.0 0 0 8 1
27 Lucas Oluoch
 KENYA
3 3 10.5 117 2 58.50 10.80 32.5 0 0 7 0
28 Orchide Tuyisenge
 RWANDA
6 4 8.0 111 2 55.50 13.88 24.0 0 0 0 0
29 Roger Mukasa
 UGANDA
6 3 4.4 36 1 36.00 7.71 28.0 0 0 1 0
30 Jatin Darji
 TANZANIA
4 4 11.3 93 1 93.00 8.09 69.0 0 0 8 0
31 Deus Muhumuza
 UGANDA
3 1 2.0 19 1 19.00 9.50 12.0 0 0 1 0
32 Emmanuel Bundi
 KENYA
3 3 8.0 94 1 94.00 11.75 48.0 0 0 2 0
33 Gurdeep Singh
 KENYA
5 1 1.0 12 1 12.00 12.00 6.0 0 0 4 0
34 Rakep Patel
 KENYA
6 2 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
35 Aashish Kamania
 TANZANIA
3 1 0.2 2 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
36 Nsubuga Frank
 UGANDA
4 4 14.0 97 0 6.93 0.0 0 0 2 0
37 B Bugingo
 RWANDA
1 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
38 Dhiren Ghondaria
 KENYA
6 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
39 Brian Masaba
 UGANDA
5 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
40 Freddy Ndayisenga
 RWANDA
1 1 2.0 34 0 17.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
41 Kenneth Waiswa
 UGANDA
2 1 1.0 23 0 23.00 0.0 0 0 0 0