# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Juma Miyagi A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 485 610 60 100 2 1255
2 Simon Okecho A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
5 871 120 10 100 2 1101
3 Zephaniah Arinaitwe B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 469 530 60 0 0 1059
4 Edwin Nuwagaba A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 31 890 10 0 0 931
5 Perry Wazombe B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
7 452 310 70 50 1 882
6 Davis Acire B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 373 390 10 50 1 823
7 Timothy Kawanguzi B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 363 340 50 50 1 803
8 Jaffer Ochaya A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 180 460 0 50 1 690
9 Wilfred Ogwang B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 317 210 90 50 1 667
10 Suleiman Mwebaze B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
7 60 530 20 50 1 660
11 Brian Tayoleke A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 74 510 30 0 0 614
12 Kasamba Ozelle B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
5 293 190 40 0 0 523
13 Ramathan Ochimi B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
6 96 350 20 50 1 516
14 Cyrus Kakuru B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
5 445 0 20 0 0 465
15 Gabriel Kiiza A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 330 60 40 0 0 430
16 Collines Okwalinga B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
5 185 150 40 50 1 425
17 Cosmas Kyewuta A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
5 131 270 20 0 0 421
18 Frank Akankwasa B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
5 164 220 30 0 0 414
19 Christopher Kidega B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
5 2 350 0 50 1 402
20 Morris Kabila B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
6 14 290 40 50 1 394
21 Ronald Opio B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
7 314 0 30 50 1 394
22 Joseph Baguma B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 89 220 20 50 1 379
23 John Kagwai A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 126 220 10 0 0 356
24 Aggrey Nalwenyi A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 104 190 10 50 1 354
25 Allan Mukisa A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
3 51 220 70 0 0 341
26 Dalton Kisuule A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
5 226 0 60 50 1 336
27 Daniel Olupot A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
5 25 300 10 0 0 335
28 Isaiah Amwine A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 64 210 60 0 0 334
29 Joel Mukwaya A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 -17 260 40 50 1 333
30 Brighton Muganzi B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 75 250 0 0 0 325
31 Arnold Jurua B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
5 -21 250 40 50 1 319
32 Trevor Bukenya B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
7 218 90 0 0 0 308
33 Joel Elelu A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
3 10 240 0 50 1 300
34 Nicholas Osikol B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 122 170 0 0 0 292
35 Samuel Agum A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
3 12 200 20 50 1 282
36 Magwa Arthur Mark B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
6 52 180 40 0 0 272
37 Ronald Puwata A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
5 264 0 0 0 0 264
38 Aman Dan Keith B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 103 160 0 0 0 263
39 Akram Nsubuga A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
4 0 260 0 0 0 260
40 Joshua Asiimwe B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 9 240 10 0 0 259
41 John Lukwita A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
1 0 250 0 0 0 250
42 Derrick Muhindo A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 54 80 60 50 1 244
43 Charles Musemeza B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 174 0 20 50 1 244
44 Robinson Obuya A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
5 223 0 20 0 0 243
45 Brian Okello A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
5 67 140 30 0 0 237
46 Jeff Kasozi A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
5 43 160 30 0 0 233
47 Derrick Bwiire A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
4 73 160 0 0 0 233
48 Pascal Murungi B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 61 140 30 0 0 231
49 Conrad Lubwama A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 207 0 10 0 0 217
50 Victor Kaienrugaba B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
5 73 100 40 0 0 213
51 Yunusu Sowobi A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 1 200 0 0 0 201
52 Willicia Nahamya A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
4 177 0 20 0 0 197
53 Asianzu Boniface B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
4 106 90 0 0 0 196
54 Emmanuel Jachan A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
5 17 140 30 0 0 187
55 Emmanuel Okuni B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 21 130 20 0 0 171
56 Christopher Osakan B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 -9 180 0 0 0 171
57 Pius Wagubi A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 -3 170 0 0 0 167
58 Ashraf Senkubuge B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
5 82 0 80 0 0 162
59 Eric Mwesigwa A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 108 0 50 0 0 158
60 Ronald Ebulu B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 75 60 20 0 0 155
61 Gamaliel Eperu B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 -18 170 0 0 0 152
62 Waiswa Anderson Balaba B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
4 0 150 0 0 0 150
63 Shreey Patel A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 60 60 20 0 0 140
64 Jimson Wankona A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
4 89 50 0 0 0 139
65 Harris Kyosi A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 37 70 30 0 0 137
66 Brian Angiro B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 -15 120 30 0 0 135
67 Monish A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
2 65 70 0 0 0 135
68 Ekuma Emmanuel B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
4 -10 110 30 0 0 130
69 Mubrak Wandera B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
3 0 130 0 0 0 130
70 Nazim A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
2 -4 130 0 0 0 126
71 Mustajab A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
2 -15 80 60 0 0 125
72 Ogwago Denis A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 -21 130 10 0 0 119
73 Robert Ajuna B
 NYAKASURA SCHOOL
4 34 0 30 50 1 114
74 Ronald Omara A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 64 0 50 0 0 114
75 Crsipus Muhereza B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
5 59 50 0 0 0 109
76 Yosam Masozera A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 -12 120 0 0 0 108
77 Kakaire Geoffrey B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
5 93 -10 20 0 0 103
78 Andrew Ngambwabi A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 34 50 10 0 0 94
79 Benjamin Kapiron A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
4 14 80 0 0 0 94
80 Isaac Ategeka B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 113 -30 10 0 0 93
81 Fortunate Alijuna B
 NYAKASURA SCHOOL
4 0 80 10 0 0 90
82 Juma Ochaya B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
4 30 0 60 0 0 90
83 John Francis A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 -17 100 0 0 0 83
84 Pius Oloka A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
3 1 70 10 0 0 81
85 Ronald Lutaaya B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
5 26 0 50 0 0 76
86 Joseph Apollo B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 4 0 70 0 0 74
87 Siragye Bagole B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 -6 70 10 0 0 74
88 Samuel Ntimba B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
4 22 40 10 0 0 72
89 Naqib A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
1 51 0 20 0 0 71
90 Hassan Mpanuka A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
3 71 0 0 0 0 71
91 Henry Kahonda A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
5 10 40 20 0 0 70
92 Jacob Onyait B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 28 20 20 0 0 68
93 Mubarak Wandera B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
3 54 0 10 0 0 64
94 Miiro Muzafaru B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
5 -8 40 30 0 0 62
95 Emmanuel Ashaba B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 58 0 0 0 0 58
96 Brian Asaba B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
5 48 0 10 0 0 58
97 Jaskaran A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
2 46 10 0 0 0 56
98 Hamza Kabwakyi B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
4 -4 50 10 0 0 56
99 Arinaitwe Survival A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 52 0 0 0 0 52
100 Juma Sururu B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 12 0 40 0 0 52
101 Daniyal A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
1 47 0 0 0 0 47
102 Kaninki Samuel B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
3 22 0 20 0 0 42
103 Daniel Oyena A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
1 0 20 20 0 0 40
104 Elias Kalyango B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
4 -3 20 20 0 0 37
105 Simon Aijuka A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 27 0 10 0 0 37
106 Timothy Ssemakula B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 9 0 20 0 0 29
107 Juhin A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
2 27 -20 20 0 0 27
108 Hezron Sseruwagi A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
4 -15 0 40 0 0 25
109 Phillip Lumonya A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
5 -16 20 20 0 0 24
110 Bosco Akena B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
7 -16 10 30 0 0 24
111 Nassif Siiya A
 MUKONO PARENTS S.S
2 3 20 0 0 0 23
112 Augustine Mujuni B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
113 Afunaaduula Jonathan B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
114 Yiga Sadam B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
2 19 0 0 0 0 19
115 Isaac Ssekatawa A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
4 -1 0 20 0 0 19
116 Fred Tusiime A
 NTARE SCHOOL
3 -2 0 20 0 0 18
117 Charles Ebware B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
4 -13 20 10 0 0 17
118 Richard Kayanja B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
4 -6 20 0 0 0 14
119 Bishop Akandwanaho B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
4 12 0 0 0 0 12
120 Allan Nabugyere B
 TESO COLLEGE ALOET
5 -39 0 50 0 0 11
121 Yasser A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
2 10 0 0 0 0 10
122 Tumulinde James A
 ST. JAMES S.S
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
123 Muyiita Sula B
 BUSOGA COLLEGE MWIRI
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
124 Kusasira Aaron A
 JINJA SEC. SCHOOL
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
125 Jakony Robert B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
126 Ali A A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
127 Abdul Shakur B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
128 Kheman Jeshani A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
129 Danton Nahehreza A
 NTARE SCHOOL
2 -8 0 10 0 0 2
130 Peter Masaba A
 ST. JAMES S.S
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
131 Karizima Romeo A
 ST. JAMES S.S
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
132 Lameck Onyango A
 ST. JAMES S.S
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
133 Lubanga Joel A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Kiiza Shukran B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
3 -10 0 10 0 0 0
135 Shafik Sharif B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Keith Amaani B
 NYAKASURA SCHOOL
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Joel Rubanga A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Cyrus Ashaba B
 NYAKASURA SCHOOL
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Armaan Tharani A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
140 Joel Ahereza A
 NTARE SCHOOL
5 -6 -10 10 0 0 -6
141 Khaliq Minsariya A
 AGAKHAN HIGH SCHOOL
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
142 James Lihumi A
 ST. JAMES S.S
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
143 Lubanga Jeff A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
144 Romeo Kalema A
 ST. JAMES S.S
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
145 Marvin Mukiibi B
 ST. JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL
6 -21 0 10 0 0 -11
146 Sembusi Tiplisio B
 MASAKA SEC. SCHOOL
2 -12 0 0 0 0 -12
147 Isaac Mave B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
5 -17 0 0 0 0 -17
148 James Lubwama A
 NDEJJE SEC SCHOOL
3 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
149 Amir Ochaya B
 KOLOLO S.S.S
5 -20 -30 30 0 0 -20
150 Wafula Charles A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 -28 0 0 0 0 -28
151 Dimo Adhal A
 ST. JAMES S.S
4 -29 0 0 0 0 -29
152 Alan Mbabazi A
 NTARE SCHOOL
2 -20 -20 0 0 0 -40