# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Abalakake Carol 10 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
2 Abau Mercy 3 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
3 Abdul Hawa 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
4 Abel Queentor 6 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
5 Abo Gloria 3 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
6 Aboki Anna 1 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
7 Aboot Phiona 2 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
8 Abuga Veronica 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
9 Achan Juliet 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
10 Achan Racheal 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
11 Achawo Sandra 7 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
12 Achayo Brenda 1 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
13 Acheng Patricia 5 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
14 Achero Barbra 2 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
15 Achola Naomi 4 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
16 Achom Tebah 4 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
17 Adhiambo Vanessa 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
18 Afaayo Eva 4 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
19 Agilogar Castar 4 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
20 Agnes N 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
21 Agwang Patricia 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
22 Ahipo Daphine 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
23 Ajalo Patricia 4 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
24 Ajok Janet 3 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
25 Akello Felister 3 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
26 Akello Mary 8 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
27 Akullo Mercy 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
28 Akurut Assumin 10 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
29 Alako Proscovia 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
30 Alinda Rosemary 1 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
31 Aliyinza Anitah 3 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
32 Alochi Brilliant 4 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
33 Alongat Daisy 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
34 Alongat Eunice 8 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
35 Amenyo Natasha 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
36 Amenyo Sharon 4 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
37 Amongin Naomi 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
38 Amuge Kevin 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
39 Amuge Loyce 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
40 Anayo Christine 9 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
41 Ankunda Peace 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
42 Antiang Florence 6 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
43 Anume Annet 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
44 Anyigo Mildred 6 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
45 Anyipo Evelyne 8 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
46 Apecho Elizabeth 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
47 Apio Kevin 5 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
48 Apolot Catherine 3 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
49 Apolot Patricia 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
50 Ariokot Esther 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
51 Ariokot Lydia 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
52 Asaba Maureen 7 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
53 Athoula Sharon 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
54 Atim Patricia 3 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
55 Atukunda Sheila 5 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
56 Atwongeire Daphine 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
57 Auma Patricia 6 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
58 Auro Kevin 5 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
59 Awori Irene 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
60 Babirye Judith 6 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
61 Babirye Leona 9 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
62 Babirye Veronica 3 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
63 Bafuna Joanita 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
64 Bakita Vicky 4 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
65 Baluka Jane 5 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
66 Barungi Martha 1 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
67 Biira Annet 4 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
68 Consy Aweko 8 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
69 Damalie Busingye 6 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
70 Daphine Aganyira 3 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
71 Denise Amunge 5 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
72 Dinah Adong 6 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
73 Doreen Nakachwa 4 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
74 Esther Iloku 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
75 Faima Mutesi 1 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
76 Franklyn Najjumba 7 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
77 Gloria Obukor 5 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
78 Hope Akiteng 5 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
79 Hope Wanichan 7 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
80 Ibongu Rebecca 4 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
81 Imalingat Grace 7 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
82 Imedu Angela 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
83 Immaculate Nakisuyi 8 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
84 Irene Alumo 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
85 Ithungu Jackline 4 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
86 Itwaro Winnie 4 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
87 Janet Mbabazi 9 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
88 Janet Nakiranda 6 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
89 Jiramia Jovia 4 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
90 Joseline Kabudgho 2 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
91 Joyce Mary Apio 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
92 Julia Karungi 3 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
93 Kabajungo Pamela 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
94 Kabaseke Hilda 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
95 Kagoya Racheal 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
96 Kakai Susan 7 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
97 Kanyesige Beatrice 6 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
98 Katono Sherinah 6 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
99 Katusiime Irene 6 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
100 Kaudha Patricia 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
101 Kauthala Nabukenya 6 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
102 Kayaga Esther 5 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
103 Kayondo Naomi 7 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
104 Kevin Awino 9 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
105 Kitibwa Newer 1 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
106 Kituyi Ruth 1 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
107 Kobusingye Eunice 6 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
108 Kobusingye Tracy 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
109 Komakech Juliet 4 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
110 Konga Simon 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
111 Kulsum Rashidah 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
112 Kulume Phiona 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
113 Kusiima Catherine 3 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
114 Kwagala Mercy 6 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
115 Kyokusiima Jovia 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
116 Kyomugisha Charlotte 2 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
117 Lakisa Mercy 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
118 Likicho Martha 1 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
119 Lilian Aya 5 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
120 Lucky Justine 3 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
121 Lutakoome Hajara 4 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
122 Malemikia Patricia 6 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
123 Maria Kagoya Nyende 8 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
124 Masika Aisha 4 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
125 Mbatude Anisha 4 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
126 Mbeiza Hope 5 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
127 Mbwali Naome 6 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
128 Mirembe Dorcus 4 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
129 Mukankusi Barbra 3 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
130 Munguryek Patricia 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
131 Mushakamba Claire 16 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Soroti Challengers CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
132 Musiime Relyn 9 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
133 Mutesi Racheal 7 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
134 Mwagale Proscovia 3 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
135 Mwesige Maria 5 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
136 Nabada Winnie 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
137 Nabatanzi Casandra 4 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
138 Nabisalu Brenda 10 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
139 Nabulya Zam 5 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
140 Nabwana Jeniffer 8 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
141 Nabwire Immaculate 3 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
142 Nagayi Rosemary 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
143 Nagudi Khasifa 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
144 Nahia Alice 3 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
145 Naiga Hajara 6 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
146 Naigaga Efrance 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
147 Naigaga Shubeika 4 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
148 Naijuka Faith 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
149 Najuko Julie 1 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
150 Nakalembe Esther 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
151 Nakalembe Shamira 5 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
152 Nakanjako Shadia 3 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
153 Nakanwagi Shamim 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
154 Nakato Lynete 10 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
155 Nakato Mwatum 1 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
156 Nakayenzi Premah 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
157 Nakayovu Jackline 3 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
158 Nakaziba Noor 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
159 Nakiryowa Sheena 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
160 Nakiswa Precious 5 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
161 Nakitanda Margaret 3 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
162 Nakungu Mary 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
163 Nalubega Rosemary 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
164 Nalubowa Angel 4 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
165 Nalubowa Esther Ruth 3 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
166 Nalukenge Jovia 3 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
167 Nalumansi Assumpta 5 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
168 Naluwoza Sheila 3 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
169 Namatovu Carol 1 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
170 Namatovu Jackie 3 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
171 Nambalirwa Dinah 3 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
172 Nambalirwa Miliscent 2 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
173 Namiiro Mary 5 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
174 Nampeera Josephine 5 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
175 Namubiru Safinah 3 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
176 Namugaga Hadija 1 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
177 Namuganga Alice 6 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
178 Namugenyi Carol 10 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
179 Namuleme Rukiah 5 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
180 Namulondo Immaculate 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
181 Namulondo Sharifah 5 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
182 Namuwaya Daphine 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
183 Namyalo Olivia 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
184 Nandera Patricia 6 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Ceylon Lions CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
185 Nanderenga Mary 4 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
186 Nandimiro Hajjara 6 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
187 Nanduga Ruth 3 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
188 Nangendo Ritah 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
189 Nangobi Ritah 6 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
190 Nankungu Grace 1 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
191 Nanyanzi Daphine 3 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
192 Nassuna Justine 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
193 Nasuna Whitney 3 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
194 Nattembo Pauline 4 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
195 Natukunda Christine 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
196 Natukunda Prossy 3 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
197 Nawar Sarah 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
198 Ngabirano Susan 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
199 Ngabire Esther 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
200 Ninsiima Dorah 5 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
201 Ninsiima Irene 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
202 Noiko Gino 4 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
203 Nshemererwe Priscilla 4 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
204 Nyapendi Anna 6 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
205 Nyokaru Charity 5 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
206 Olivia Tusiime 3 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
207 Oroma Sharon 5 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
208 Otimong Patricia 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
209 Oyella Teddy 8 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
210 Racheal Ntono 7 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
211 Regius Tumusiime 7 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
212 Rehema Akiteng 1 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
213 Resty Nankwangi 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
214 Ritah Musamali 16 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
215 Sanyu Daniella 1 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
216 Sarah Akiteng 14 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Olila CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
217 Sarah Bakitah 4 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
218 Sarah Walaza 7 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Jinja Sss CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
219 Shakira Sadick 4 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Wanderers CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
220 Sharon Nakide 3 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Premier CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
221 Sherrypal Kutaaka 5 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Tornado Bees CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
222 Siesa Betty 3 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 Gayaza High CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
223 Sophia Nanala 3 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
224 Stephanie Nampiina 14 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
225 Sylivia Kinyua 7 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Aziz Damani CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
226 Tazikya Anitah 1 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2 Jacc UCAW 2019 Div 2
227 Tiko Prossy 8 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
228 Viola Namagembe 1 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2 St John's CC UCAW 2019 Div 2
229 Wairimu Daisy 3 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1 Pioneer CC UCAW 2019 Div 1
230 Wangare Esther 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1
231 Zamu Bakali 2 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1 Kicc UCAW 2019 Div 1