# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aaadhar Shrivastava 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
2 Aadil Shaikh 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
3 Aakash Parmar 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
4 Abhinav Tandel 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
5 Achal Dubey 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
6 Akash Parkar 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
7 Amol Tanpure 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
8 Anand Das 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
9 Ankit Patel 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
10 Ankush Jaiswal 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
11 Anup Vishwakarma 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
12 Ashish Dabas 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
13 Ashwaya Surve 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
14 Asif Sheikh 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
15 Bajwa Solanki 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
16 Barghav Patel 1 Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India
17 Bharat Patil 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
18 Brian Masaba 2 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
19 Calvin Watuwa 4 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
20 Charles Waiswa 3 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
21 Chinmai Patel 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
22 Chirag Ahir 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
23 Dheeraj Solanki 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
24 Frank Akankwasa 5 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
25 Gaurav Chavan 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
26 Gerald Mubiru 4 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
27 Harsh K Desai 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
28 Harshad Chewlani 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
29 Hitesh Solanki 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
30 Jeet Singh 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
31 Jimit Desai 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
32 Jonathan Kiiza 4 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
33 Kakuru Cyrus 5 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
34 Kalpesh Sawant 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
35 Kalpesh Tandel 2 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India
36 Karan Shah 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
37 Kaushik Chikhlikar 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
38 Kaustub Thakur 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
39 Kenneth Waiswa 6 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
40 Ketan Ahir 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
41 Lad Shailesh 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
42 Meet Desai 1 Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India
43 Mehfus Patel 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
44 Mohit Awasthi 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
45 Muzammil Kureshi 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
46 Nadeem Qureshi 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
47 Nisargsinh Parmar 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
48 Otwani Arnold 4 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
49 Parikshit Valsangkar 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
50 Parth Panwala 1 Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India
51 Parth Sangani 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
52 Prasad Patil 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
53 Rakesh Prabhu 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
54 Rakesh Solanki 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
55 Rayyan Patel 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
56 Richard Agamire 6 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
57 Rogers Mukasa 2 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
58 Rogers Olipa 6 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
59 Rohit Malik 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
60 Rohit Pol 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
61 Russell Patel 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
62 Ryan Casalino 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
63 Santosh Shinde 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
64 Shikhar Thakur 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
65 Shrikanth Limbole 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
66 Siddhant Adatrao 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
67 Smit Patel 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
68 Steven Wabwose 4 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
69 Sudhir Yadav 1 Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India Hunar Avi XI Uganda Tour to India
70 Swapnil Kulje 1 Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India Thane Eagle Striker Uganda Tour to India
71 Tai Soaeb 1 Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India
72 Tilak Patel 1 Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India Adwick Cc, Baroda Uganda Tour to India
73 Trevor Bukenya 6 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India
74 Umesh Gujar 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
75 Varun Joshi 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
76 Vilash Patel 1 Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India Sterling Generators CC Uganda Tour to India
77 Vinayak Bhoir 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
78 Vinhar Singh 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
79 Yash Dicholkar 1 Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India Triumph Nights Uganda Tour to India
80 Yuvrajsinh Kosamia 1 Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India Baruch District Ca XI Uganda Tour to India
81 Zephania Arinaitwe 6 Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India Uganda Select Uganda Tour to India