Fixtures

Monday

29

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

Monday

29

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

Monday

29

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

SOROTI LIGHT SS V BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Monday

29

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

Monday

29

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

JINJA SS V NDEJJE SS

L @ GAYAZA       Umpires: ,

Monday

29

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

Monday

29

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

SOROTI LIGHT SS V MT RWENZORI HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Monday

29

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL V BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO GRASS       Umpires: ,

Monday

29

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

JINJA SS V OLILA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ GAYAZA       Umpires: ,

Monday

29

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL V BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ LUGOGO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

NDEJJE SS V lords meade

L @ BUDO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

NYAKASURA SCHOOL V OLILA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO GRASS       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

JINJA SS V MASAKA SS

L @ GAYAZA       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
9:00 AM

lords meade V OLILA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

NYAKASURA SCHOOL V NDEJJE SS

L @ BUDO GRASS       Umpires: ,

Tuesday

30

Apr 2019
2:00 PM

SOROTI LIGHT SS V GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ GAYAZA       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
9:00 AM

MASAKA SS V NYAKASURA SCHOOL

L @ LUGOGO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
9:00 AM

GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL V VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
9:00 AM

SOROTI LIGHT SS V ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO GRASS       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
9:00 AM

Wednesday

1

May 2019
9:00 AM

Wednesday

1

May 2019
2:00 PM

JINJA SS V NYAKASURA SCHOOL

L @ KYAMBOGO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
2:00 PM

GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL V ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
2:00 PM

SOROTI LIGHT SS V VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL

L @ BUDO GRASS       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
2:00 PM

OLILA HIGH SCHOOL V NDEJJE SS

L @ GAYAZA       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

1

May 2019
2:00 PM

MASAKA SS V lords meade

L @ LUGOGO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Thursday

2

May 2019
9:00 AM

Thursday

2

May 2019
2:00 PM

SOROTI LIGHT SS V OLILA HIGH SCHOOL

F @ LUGOGO OVAL       Umpires: ,

Thursday

2

May 2019
9:00 PM
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 04/29/2019 9:00 AM ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL NDEJJE/NYAKASURA   Scorecard
2 L 04/29/2019 9:00 AM MASAKA SS OLILA HIGH SCHOOL KYAMBOGO OVAL Abii Norbert athoula sharon   Scorecard
3 L 04/29/2019 9:00 AM SOROTI LIGHT SS BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL BUDO OVAL   Scorecard
4 L 04/29/2019 9:00 AM GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL MT RWENZORI HIGH SCHOOL BUDO GRASS   Scorecard
5 L 04/29/2019 9:00 AM JINJA SS NDEJJE SS GAYAZA   Scorecard
6 L 04/29/2019 2:00 PM MASAKA SS NDEJJE SS KYAMBOGO OVAL athoula sharon Abii Norbert   Scorecard
7 L 04/29/2019 2:00 PM SOROTI LIGHT SS MT RWENZORI HIGH SCHOOL BUDO OVAL   Scorecard
8 L 04/29/2019 2:00 PM GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL BUDO GRASS   Scorecard
9 L 04/29/2019 2:00 PM JINJA SS OLILA HIGH SCHOOL GAYAZA   Scorecard
10 L 04/29/2019 2:00 PM lords meade NYAKASURA SCHOOL NDEJJE/NYAKASURA Baker Elonge LAWRENCE SEMPIJJA   Scorecard
11 L 04/30/2019 9:00 AM VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL MT RWENZORI HIGH SCHOOL KYAMBOGO OVAL Abii Norbert athoula sharon   Scorecard
12 L 04/30/2019 9:00 AM ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL LUGOGO OVAL   Scorecard
13 L 04/30/2019 9:00 AM NDEJJE SS lords meade BUDO OVAL   Scorecard
14 L 04/30/2019 9:00 AM NYAKASURA SCHOOL OLILA HIGH SCHOOL BUDO GRASS   Scorecard
15 L 04/30/2019 9:00 AM JINJA SS MASAKA SS GAYAZA   Scorecard
16 L 04/30/2019 9:00 AM lords meade OLILA HIGH SCHOOL BUDO OVAL   Scorecard
17 L 04/30/2019 2:00 PM VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL KYAMBOGO OVAL Abii Norbert athoula sharon   Scorecard
18 L 04/30/2019 2:00 PM ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL MT RWENZORI HIGH SCHOOL LUGOGO OVAL   Scorecard
19 L 04/30/2019 2:00 PM NYAKASURA SCHOOL NDEJJE SS BUDO GRASS   Scorecard
20 L 04/30/2019 2:00 PM SOROTI LIGHT SS GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL GAYAZA   Scorecard
21 L 05/01/2019 9:00 AM MASAKA SS NYAKASURA SCHOOL LUGOGO OVAL   Scorecard
22 L 05/01/2019 9:00 AM GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL BUDO OVAL   Scorecard
23 L 05/01/2019 9:00 AM SOROTI LIGHT SS ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL BUDO GRASS   Scorecard
24 L 05/01/2019 9:00 AM MT RWENZORI HIGH SCHOOL BUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL NDEJJE/NYAKASURA   Scorecard
25 L 05/01/2019 9:00 AM lords meade JINJA SS KYAMBOGO OVAL Abbi Nobert athoula sharon   Scorecard
26 L 05/01/2019 2:00 PM JINJA SS NYAKASURA SCHOOL KYAMBOGO OVAL   Scorecard
27 L 05/01/2019 2:00 PM GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL BUDO OVAL   Scorecard
28 L 05/01/2019 2:00 PM SOROTI LIGHT SS VICTORIA HIGH SCHOOL BUDO GRASS   Scorecard
29 L 05/01/2019 2:00 PM OLILA HIGH SCHOOL NDEJJE SS GAYAZA   Scorecard
30 L 05/01/2019 2:00 PM MASAKA SS lords meade LUGOGO OVAL   Scorecard
31 SF 05/02/2019 9:00 AM JINJA SS SOROTI LIGHT SS KYAMBOGO OVAL athoula sharon Abii Norbert   Scorecard
32 F 05/02/2019 2:00 PM SOROTI LIGHT SS OLILA HIGH SCHOOL LUGOGO OVAL   Scorecard
33 SF 05/02/2019 9:00 PM GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOL OLILA HIGH SCHOOL LUGOGO OVAL Baker Elonge LAWRENCE SEMPIJJA   Scorecard