# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Adeke Edith 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
2 Adeke Faith 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
3 Agnes N 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
4 Agonyo Hope Atim 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
5 Akello Audrie 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
6 Apio Ruth 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
7 Ayo Daniella 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
8 Babirye Movia 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
9 Barbra Nanyanzi 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
10 Caroline Abalakake 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
11 Caroline Babirye 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
12 Charity Namawejje 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
13 Courtney Namubiru 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
14 Daniella Nalwoga 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
15 Daphine Auma 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
16 Dinah Nambalirwa 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
17 Elonde Erax 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
18 Esther Ariokot 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
19 Fraiha Mubarak Kirabo 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
20 Gifted Mukabya 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
21 Giliryish Nabulime 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
22 Gloria Naisanga 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
23 Glory Amaite 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
24 Hajjarah Nandimiro 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
25 Hasifa Naula 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
26 Hellen Nahirya 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
27 Hope Shillah Mbeiza 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
28 Irene Mutonyi 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
29 Irene Nekesa 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
30 Janet Mugabirwe 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
31 Josephine Nakato 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
32 Kasoone Zahara 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
33 Kauthala Nabukenya 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
34 Kevin Mukite 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
35 Khaiza Joan 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
36 Kodet Everlyne 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
37 Kyate Mary 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
38 Leticia Nakirayi 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
39 Mary Namiiro 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
40 Masika Aisha 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
41 Mbwali Naome 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
42 Mutesi Azena 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
43 Mwesigye Blessed 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
44 Naigaga Ephrance 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
45 Nakimbugwe Humairah 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
46 Nalwoga Rachael 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
47 Namatende Shagidah 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
48 Namubiru Safinah 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
49 Namutebi Hafuswa 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
50 Namwano Olivia 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
51 Nantabo Penina 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
52 Nassuna Tahia 1 JACC Division 2 JACC Division 2
53 Natasha Doreen 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
54 Naturinda Queen 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
55 Ndibalekera Noeline 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
56 Nyesigire Sandra 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
57 Persy Nakasinde 1 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2 St. John's SS, Mukono Division 2
58 Praise Nalubega 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
59 Rebecca Nandyona 1 Ndejje SS Division 2 Ndejje SS Division 2
60 Ritah Nangobi 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
61 Rukia Namuleme 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
62 Sharifah Kakwezi 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
63 Tibiri Rashida 1 Mukono Community CC Division 2 Mukono Community CC Division 2
64 Veronica Mutakubwa 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
65 Wanyana Resty Faith 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2
66 Whitney Nassuna 1 Jinja SS Division 2 Jinja SS Division 2
67 Winnie Atim 1 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2 Aziz Damani Development Team CC Division 2