|
SNO | MATCH TYPE | DATE | Team ONE | TEAM TWO | RESULT | SCORE SUMMARY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final | 07/28/2024 | St Joseph College, Layibi | Gulu High School | St Joseph College, Layibi won by 31 Run(s) | St Joseph College, Layibi: 85/7(12.0) Gulu High School: 54/10(11.4) |
2 | Semi Final | 07/28/2024 | St Joseph College, Layibi | Gulu SS | St Joseph College, Layibi won by 122 Run(s) | St Joseph College, Layibi: 190/5(20.0) Gulu SS: 68/10(18.4) |
3 | Semi Final | 07/28/2024 | Gulu High School | Masindi SS | Gulu High School won by 7 Run(s) | Gulu High School: 125/7(20.0) Masindi SS: 118/10(18.2) |
4 | League | 07/27/2024 | Delhi Public School International | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Delhi Public School International: 86/2 (12.0/12 ov) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 65/5 (10.2/12.0 ov) |
Delhi Public School International: 86/2(12.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 65/5(10.2) Live |
5 | League | 07/27/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL won by 9 Wickets | Soroti Secondary School: 30/10(8.5) OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 31/1(5.0) |
6 | League | 07/27/2024 | Jinja SS | Africa CC | Jinja SS won by 5 Run(s) | Jinja SS: 115/3(16.0) Africa CC: 110/3(16.0) |
7 | League | 07/27/2024 | Wanderers CC | Pioneer CC | Wanderers CC: 115/10 (18.4/20 ov) Pioneer CC: 73/3 (13.4/20.0 ov) |
Wanderers CC: 115/10(18.4) Pioneer CC: 73/3(13.4) Live |
8 | League | 07/27/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | JACC | Tornado Bees CC: 109/6 (18.0/18 ov) JACC: 60/7 (16.1/18.0 ov) |
Tornado Bees CC: 109/6(18.0) JACC: 60/7(16.1) Live |
9 | League | 07/27/2024 | Olila CC | Tornado CC | Olila CC: 109/9 (20.0/20 ov) Tornado CC: 41/8 (19.1/20.0 ov) |
Olila CC: 109/9(20.0) Tornado CC: 41/8(19.1) Live |
10 | League | 07/27/2024 | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | TESO COLLEGE ALOET | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 46/10 (13.5/15 ov) | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 46/10(13.5) Live |
11 | League | 07/27/2024 | TESO COLLEGE ALOET | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | TESO COLLEGE ALOET won by 67 Run(s) | TESO COLLEGE ALOET: 119/4(15.0) LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 52/10(11.0) |
12 | League | 07/27/2024 | JACC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 7 Wickets | JACC: 79/2(12.0) Tornado Bees CC: 80/3(10.1) |
13 | League | 07/27/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | Soroti Secondary School won by 14 Run(s) | Soroti Secondary School: 87/4(15.0) OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 73/10(14.4) |
14 | League | 07/27/2024 | Africa CC | Jinja SS | Jinja SS won by 8 Wickets | Africa CC: 91/7(15.0) Jinja SS: 93/2(12.3) |
15 | League | 07/27/2024 | Aga Khan High School | King's College, Budo | Aga Khan High School won by 51 Run(s) | Aga Khan High School: 171/9(20.0) King's College, Budo: 120/10(18.4) |
16 | League | 07/27/2024 | Pioneer CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 6 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 106/7(20.0) Wanderers CC: 107/4(19.5) |
17 | League | 07/27/2024 | Tornado CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 8 Wickets | Tornado CC: 59/4(20.0) Olila CC: 60/2(11.1) |
18 | League | 07/27/2024 | King's College, Budo | Makerere College School | King's College, Budo won by 131 Run(s) | King's College, Budo: 154/3(15.0) Makerere College School: 23/10(10.1) |
19 | League | 07/26/2024 | TANZANIA | UGANDA | UGANDA won by 6 Wickets | TANZANIA: 92/9(20.0) UGANDA: 93/4(16.4) |
20 | Final | 07/25/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 83 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 178/5(20.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 95/9(20.0) |
21 | Eliminator | 07/25/2024 | Jinja College | St. James Secondary School | St. James Secondary School won by 5 Wickets | Jinja College: 46/7(12.0) St. James Secondary School: 47/5(10.1) |
22 | Semi Final | 07/25/2024 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Kira College, Butiki | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 80 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 133/9(20.0) Kira College, Butiki: 53/5(20.0) |
23 | League | 07/25/2024 | TANZANIA | UGANDA | TANZANIA won by 28 Run(s) | TANZANIA: 102/7(20.0) UGANDA: 74/10(18.3) |
24 | Semi Final | 07/25/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Horizon International School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 193 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 227/4(20.0) Horizon International School: 34/9(14.2) |
25 | League | 07/24/2024 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Aga Khan High School | Aga Khan High School won by 4 Wickets | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 94/8(17.0) Aga Khan High School: 96/6(11.3) |
26 | League | 07/24/2024 | Mukono Kings High School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 9 Wickets | Mukono Kings High School: 59/10(17.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 62/1(4.5) |
27 | League | 07/24/2024 | UGANDA | TANZANIA | UGANDA won by 21 Run(s) | UGANDA: 110/7(20.0) TANZANIA: 89/9(20.0) |
28 | League | 07/23/2024 | St. James Secondary School | Kira College, Butiki | Kira College, Butiki won by 8 Wickets | St. James Secondary School: 82/6(20.0) Kira College, Butiki: 85/2(15.2) |
29 | League | 07/23/2024 | UGANDA | TANZANIA | UGANDA won by 33 Run(s) | UGANDA: 102/5(20.0) TANZANIA: 69/10(18.2) |
30 | League | 07/23/2024 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Horizon International School | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 301 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 326/1(20.1) Horizon International School: 25/10(11.4) |
31 | League | 07/23/2024 | Good Heart Secondary School | Kira College, Butiki | Kira College, Butiki won by 9 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 56/9(15.0) Kira College, Butiki: 57/1(7.3) |
32 | League | 07/23/2024 | UGANDA | TANZANIA | UGANDA won by 9 Run(s) | UGANDA: 107/6(20.0) TANZANIA: 98/10(18.2) |
33 | League | 07/23/2024 | Horizon International School | Honest Hill High School | Forfeited. Winner: Horizon International School | Horizon International School: 0/0(20.0) Honest Hill High School: 0/0(20.0) |
34 | League | 07/23/2024 | Jinja College | Honest Hill High School | Forfeited. Winner: Jinja College | Jinja College: 0/0(20.0) Honest Hill High School: 0/0(20.0) |
35 | League | 07/22/2024 | Hilton High School, Mukono | Delhi Public School International | Delhi Public School International won by 10 Wickets | Hilton High School, Mukono: 27/5(10.0) Delhi Public School International: 28/0(1.5) |
36 | League | 07/21/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Ntare School | Masaka Secondary School won by 26 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 159/8(15.0) Ntare School: 133/10(12.2) |
37 | League | 07/21/2024 | Bwala Secondary School | Ntare School | Ntare School won by 9 Wickets | Bwala Secondary School: 32/10(10.4) Ntare School: 33/1(2.5) |
38 | League | 07/21/2024 | Jinja SS CC | Nile CC | Jinja SS CC won by 52 Run(s) | Jinja SS CC: 126/4(14.0) Nile CC: 74/10(13.0) |
39 | League | 07/21/2024 | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda | Makerere College School | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda won by 126 Run(s) | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda: 184/3(15.0) Makerere College School: 58/10(14.2) |
40 | League | 07/21/2024 | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL won by 5 Run(s) | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 71/9(12.0) OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 66/4(12.0) |
41 | League | 07/21/2024 | Hilton High School, Mukono | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala won by 6 Wickets | Hilton High School, Mukono: 48/5(15.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 49/4(6.0) |
42 | League | 07/21/2024 | Avengers CC | Premier CC | Avengers CC won by 136 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 262/5(20.0) Premier CC: 126/10(17.3) |
43 | League | 07/21/2024 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Mukono Kings High School | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 198 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 246/8(20.0) Mukono Kings High School: 48/10(9.1) |
44 | League | 07/21/2024 | Africa CC | Ismaili Community CC | Abandoned. | Africa CC: 120/6(20.0) Ismaili Community CC: 89/5(16.0) |
45 | League | 07/21/2024 | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL won by 35 Run(s) | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 70/10(11.2) OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 35/6(12.0) |
46 | League | 07/21/2024 | Nile CC | Jinja SS CC | Jinja SS CC won by 9 Wickets | Nile CC: 66/7(13.0) Jinja SS CC: 72/1(8.4) |
47 | League | 07/21/2024 | Ismaili Community CC | Africa CC | Ismaili Community CC won by 37 Run(s) | Ismaili Community CC: 129/8(20.0) Africa CC: 92/10(18.3) |
48 | League | 07/21/2024 | Avengers CC | Premier CC | Avengers CC won by 9 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 140/9(20.0) Premier CC: 131/10(19.3) |
49 | League | 07/20/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Bwala Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 186 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 221/2(15.0) Bwala Secondary School: 35/10(10.5) |
50 | League | 07/20/2024 | Ntare School | Bwala Secondary School | Ntare School won by 131 Run(s) | Ntare School: 182/7(15.0) Bwala Secondary School: 51/10(9.0) |
51 | League | 07/20/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Ntare School | Ntare School won by 6 Wickets | Masaka Secondary School: 97/10(13.4) Ntare School: 98/4(9.4) |
52 | League | 07/20/2024 | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 186 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 209/10(17.2) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 23/10(8.4) |
53 | League | 07/20/2024 | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda | King's College, Budo | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda won by 95 Run(s) | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda: 161/3(20.0) King's College, Budo: 66/10(11.1) |
54 | League | 07/20/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | Jinja SS | Jinja SS won by 7 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 94/10(19.4) Jinja SS: 98/3(10.5) |
55 | League | 07/20/2024 | Soroti City CC | JACC | Forfeited. Winner: Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC: 0/0(0.0) |
56 | League | 07/20/2024 | Soroti City CC | JACC | Forfeited. Winner: Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC: 0/0(0.0) |
57 | League | 07/20/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | Soroti Secondary School won by 46 Run(s) | Soroti Secondary School: 116/6(20.0) LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 70/10(18.3) |
58 | League | 07/20/2024 | Wanderers CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 7 Wickets | Wanderers CC: 82/7(20.0) Olila CC: 83/3(14.4) |
59 | League | 07/20/2024 | Jinja SS | Tornado Bees CC | Jinja SS won by 29 Run(s) | Jinja SS: 84/3(10.0) Tornado Bees CC: 55/6(10.0) |
60 | League | 07/20/2024 | Olila CC | Wanderers CC | Olila CC won by 63 Run(s) | Olila CC: 99/4(16.0) Wanderers CC: 36/9(16.0) |
61 | League | 07/20/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | Soroti Secondary School won by 1 Run(s) | Soroti Secondary School: 49/10(12.1) LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 48/10(13.5) |
62 | League | 07/19/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Bwala Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 145 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 208/6(15.0) Bwala Secondary School: 63/10(12.5) |
63 | League | 07/19/2024 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Pearls won by 5 Wickets | Team Eastside: 111/10(31.4) Team Pearls: 114/5(30.4) |
64 | League | 07/19/2024 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Honest Hill High School | Forfeited. | Busoga College, Mwiri: 0/0(20.0) Honest Hill High School: 0/0(20.0) |
65 | League | 07/18/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Bukoyo Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 265 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 290/0(15.0) Bukoyo Secondary School: 25/10(5.0) |
66 | League | 07/18/2024 | Horizon International School | Musana High School | Horizon International School won by 75 Run(s) | Horizon International School: 206/3(20.0) Musana High School: 131/10(15.5) |
67 | League | 07/18/2024 | Musana High School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 8 Wickets | Musana High School: 38/6(10.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 40/2(2.2) |
68 | League | 07/18/2024 | Good Heart Secondary School | Bukoyo Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School won by 15 Run(s) | Good Heart Secondary School: 71/4(12.0) Bukoyo Secondary School: 56/9(12.0) |
69 | League | 07/17/2024 | Musana High School | Honest Hill High School | Forfeited. Winner: Musana High School | Musana High School: 0/0(20.0) Honest Hill High School: 0/0(20.0) |
70 | League | 07/17/2024 | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Mukono Kings High School | Mukono Kings High School won by 1 Wickets | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 102/10(19.3) Mukono Kings High School: 103/9(17.1) |
71 | League | 07/17/2024 | St. James Secondary School | Bukoyo Secondary School | St. James Secondary School won by 55 Run(s) | St. James Secondary School: 116/2(15.0) Bukoyo Secondary School: 61/8(15.0) |
72 | League | 07/17/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Kira College, Butiki | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 157 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 223/4(20.0) Kira College, Butiki: 66/6(20.0) |
73 | League | 07/17/2024 | Aga Khan High School | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda won by 5 Wickets | Aga Khan High School: 80/10(18.1) Shree Sahajanand School Uganda: 81/5(17.4) |
74 | League | 07/17/2024 | Kira College, Butiki | Bukoyo Secondary School | Kira College, Butiki won by 133 Run(s) | Kira College, Butiki: 159/4(15.0) Bukoyo Secondary School: 26/10(13.0) |
75 | League | 07/17/2024 | Jinja College | Musana High School | Jinja College won by 50 Run(s) | Jinja College: 137/6(15.0) Musana High School: 87/8(15.0) |
76 | League | 07/17/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 183 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 223/3(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 40/6(15.0) |
77 | League | 07/16/2024 | St. James Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School | St. James Secondary School won by 2 Run(s) | St. James Secondary School: 47/10(13.1) Good Heart Secondary School: 45/6(15.0) |
78 | League | 07/16/2024 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja College | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 291 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 323/1(20.0) Jinja College: 32/10(9.3) |
79 | League | 07/16/2024 | Jinja College | Horizon International School | Horizon International School won by 8 Wickets | Jinja College: 94/9(15.0) Horizon International School: 95/2(8.0) |
80 | League | 07/16/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 156 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 189/3(15.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 33/7(15.0) |
81 | League | 07/14/2024 | Aga Khan High School | Makerere College School | Aga Khan High School won by 123 Run(s) | Aga Khan High School: 170/7(13.0) Makerere College School: 47/10(12.5) |
82 | League | 07/14/2024 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Jinja SS CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 49 Run(s) | Kutchi Tigers CC: 180/9(20.0) Jinja SS CC: 131/9(20.0) |
83 | League | 07/14/2024 | KC Budo CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 8 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 60/10(16.3) Tornado Bees CC: 64/2(5.5) |
84 | League | 07/14/2024 | SKLPS CC | Patidar CC | Patidar CC won by 5 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 70/10(15.1) Patidar CC: 73/5(9.3) |
85 | League | 07/14/2024 | Premier CC | Nyakasura CC | Nyakasura CC won by 5 Wickets | Premier CC: 126/7(20.0) Nyakasura CC: 127/5(13.1) |
86 | League | 07/14/2024 | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 14 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 127/9(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 113/8(20.0) |
87 | League | 07/14/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | KC Budo CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 41 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 66/1(5.0) KC Budo CC: 25/2(5.0) |
88 | League | 07/14/2024 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Hilton High School, Mukono | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 210 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 232/3(12.0) Hilton High School, Mukono: 22/9(6.1) |
89 | League | 07/14/2024 | SKLPS CC | Patidar CC | Patidar CC won by 3 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 94/10(18.0) Patidar CC: 95/7(18.1) |
90 | League | 07/14/2024 | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda won by 56 Run(s) | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda: 145/4(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 89/10(15.5) |
91 | League | 07/14/2024 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Jinja SS CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 81 Run(s) | Kutchi Tigers CC: 159/4(20.0) Jinja SS CC: 78/10(15.4) |
92 | League | 07/14/2024 | Premier CC | Nyakasura CC | Nyakasura CC won by 1 Wickets | Premier CC: 95/10(17.1) Nyakasura CC: 96/9(13.5) |
93 | League | 07/14/2024 | Lango College | Gulu SS | Gulu SS won by 7 Wickets | Lango College: 49/6(10.0) Gulu SS: 50/3(6.1) |
94 | League | 07/14/2024 | Comboni College | Masindi SS | Masindi SS won by 7 Wickets | Comboni College: 35/10(10.4) Masindi SS: 40/3(4.2) |
95 | League | 07/14/2024 | Gulu High School | Gulu SS | Gulu High School won by 6 Run(s) | Gulu High School: 89/10(18.5) Gulu SS: 83/10(19.3) |
96 | League | 07/14/2024 | St Joseph College, Layibi | Comboni College | St Joseph College, Layibi won by 148 Run(s) | St Joseph College, Layibi: 214/9(20.0) Comboni College: 66/9(20.0) |
97 | League | 07/14/2024 | St Joseph College, Layibi | Masindi SS | St Joseph College, Layibi won by 43 Run(s) | St Joseph College, Layibi: 98/3(12.0) Masindi SS: 55/4(12.0) |
98 | League | 07/14/2024 | Gulu High School | Lango College | Gulu High School won by 149 Run(s) | Gulu High School: 173/4(12.0) Lango College: 24/10(6.2) |
99 | League | 07/13/2024 | Delhi Public School International | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Delhi Public School International won by 130 Run(s) | Delhi Public School International: 203/9(20.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 73/10(13.0) |
100 | League | 07/13/2024 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Shree Sahajanand School Uganda | Forfeited. Winner: Shree Sahajanand School Uganda | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) Shree Sahajanand School Uganda: 0/0(20.0) |
101 | League | 07/13/2024 | Makerere College School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Makerere College School: 74/10(19.3) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 78/1(5.1) |
102 | League | 07/13/2024 | JACC | Africa CC | Africa CC won by 8 Wickets | JACC: 75/8(20.0) Africa CC: 78/2(8.3) |
103 | League | 07/13/2024 | Soroti City CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 2 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 32/10(11.3) Tornado Bees CC: 34/8(13.2) |
104 | League | 07/13/2024 | Pioneer CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 6 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 72/6(20.0) Olila CC: 73/4(11.4) |
105 | League | 07/13/2024 | King's College, Budo | Greenhill Academy | Greenhill Academy won by 6 Wickets | King's College, Budo: 72/10(11.1) Greenhill Academy: 75/4(8.2) |
106 | League | 07/13/2024 | Olila CC | Pioneer CC | Olila CC won by 64 Run(s) | Olila CC: 94/2(10.0) Pioneer CC: 30/9(10.0) |
107 | League | 07/13/2024 | JACC | Africa CC | JACC won by 7 Run(s) | JACC: 87/4(17.0) Africa CC: 80/4(17.0) |
108 | League | 07/13/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 9 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 48/10(13.4) Soroti City CC: 49/1(8.1) |
109 | League | 07/12/2024 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Eastside won by 89 Run(s) | Team Eastside: 162/10(28.0) Team Pearls: 73/10(16.4) |
110 | League | 07/10/2024 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Delhi Public School International | Abandoned. | St. John's High School, Kauga: 0/0(20.0) Delhi Public School International: 0/0(20.0) |
111 | League | 07/10/2024 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) Kololo Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) |
112 | League | 07/10/2024 | Aga Khan High School | Greenhill Academy | Aga Khan High School won by 51 Run(s) | Aga Khan High School: 118/2(12.0) Greenhill Academy: 67/7(12.0) |
113 | League | 07/07/2024 | Ismaili Community CC | Rounders CC | Rounders CC won by 4 Wickets | Ismaili Community CC: 129/9(20.0) Rounders CC: 131/6(16.3) |
114 | League | 07/07/2024 | JACC | Africa CC | JACC won by 73 Run(s) | JACC: 169/5(20.0) Africa CC: 96/5(20.0) |
115 | League | 07/07/2024 | Soroti City CC | Mukono Warriors CC | Soroti City CC won by 59 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 135/6(20.0) Mukono Warriors CC: 76/10(16.5) |
116 | League | 07/07/2024 | Ismaili Community CC | Rounders CC | Rounders CC won by 2 Wickets | Ismaili Community CC: 113/8(20.0) Rounders CC: 116/8(19.0) |
117 | League | 07/07/2024 | JACC | Africa CC | JACC won by 146 Run(s) | JACC: 204/5(20.0) Africa CC: 58/10(14.5) |
118 | League | 07/07/2024 | Mukono Warriors CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 7 Wickets | Mukono Warriors CC: 75/10(17.1) Soroti City CC: 76/3(12.0) |
119 | League | 07/06/2024 | Soroti City CC | Africa CC | Abandoned. | Soroti City CC: 0/0(20.0) Africa CC: 0/0(20.0) |
120 | League | 07/06/2024 | Soroti City CC | Africa CC | Soroti City CC won by 51 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 77/6(13.0) Africa CC: 26/10(12.5) |
121 | League | 07/06/2024 | Pioneer CC | Tornado CC | Pioneer CC won by 45 Run(s) | Pioneer CC: 130/5(20.0) Tornado CC: 85/6(20.0) |
122 | League | 07/06/2024 | Jinja SS | JACC | Jinja SS won by 56 Run(s) | Jinja SS: 145/5(20.0) JACC: 89/6(20.0) |
123 | League | 07/06/2024 | Pioneer CC | Tornado CC | Pioneer CC won by 10 Run(s) | Pioneer CC: 52/5(9.0) Tornado CC: 42/5(9.0) |
124 | League | 07/06/2024 | Delhi Public School International | Mukono Kings High School | Delhi Public School International won by 176 Run(s) | Delhi Public School International: 214/3(15.0) Mukono Kings High School: 38/10(11.3) |
125 | League | 07/06/2024 | Jinja SS | JACC | Jinja SS won by 60 Run(s) | Jinja SS: 127/3(15.0) JACC: 67/7(15.0) |
126 | League | 07/05/2024 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Pearls won by 7 Wickets | Team Eastside: 81/10(24.5) Team Pearls: 82/3(14.4) |
127 | League | 06/30/2024 | Tornado CC | SKLPS CC | Tornado CC won by 38 Run(s) | Tornado CC: 143/10(19.3) SKLPS CC: 105/9(18.2) |
128 | League | 06/30/2024 | Jinja SS CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 9 Wickets | Jinja SS CC: 113/10(17.2) Tornado Bees CC: 119/1(10.2) |
129 | League | 06/30/2024 | Avengers CC | Nyakasura CC | Nyakasura CC won by 5 Wickets | Avengers CC: 139/8(20.0) Nyakasura CC: 140/5(16.1) |
130 | League | 06/30/2024 | Jinja SS CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 7 Wickets | Jinja SS CC: 87/8(19.0) Tornado Bees CC: 91/3(13.0) |
131 | League | 06/30/2024 | SKLPS CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 4 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 133/6(20.0) Tornado CC: 134/6(18.3) |
132 | League | 06/30/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Avengers CC | Nyakasura CC won by 26 Run(s) | Nyakasura CC: 149/7(20.0) Avengers CC: 123/9(18.3) |
133 | League | 06/29/2024 | Soroti City CC | Jinja SS | Soroti City CC won by 31 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 144/8(20.0) Jinja SS: 113/6(20.0) |
134 | League | 06/29/2024 | Soroti City CC | Jinja SS | Soroti City CC won by 12 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 124/7(20.0) Jinja SS: 112/4(20.0) |
135 | League | 06/20/2024 | Bishop | Kibalya | Bishop won by 17 Run(s) | Bishop: 57/1(6.0) Kibalya: 40/2(6.0) |
136 | League | 06/20/2024 | SR Kurup | Bristol | Bristol won by 9 Wickets | SR Kurup: 33/2(6.0) Bristol: 34/1(4.2) |
137 | League | 06/20/2024 | Bishop | Bristol | Bishop won by 35 Run(s) | Bishop: 53/3(6.0) Bristol: 18/3(6.0) |
138 | League | 06/20/2024 | Kibalya | SR Kurup | Kibalya won by 21 Run(s) | Kibalya: 59/2(6.0) SR Kurup: 38/3(6.0) |
139 | League | 05/26/2024 | Wanderers CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 7 Wickets | Wanderers CC: 85/10(29.5) Tornado Bees CC: 86/3(24.4) |
140 | League | 05/26/2024 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Patidar CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 257 Run(s) | Kutchi Tigers CC: 336/8(50.0) Patidar CC: 79/10(20.1) |
141 | Final | 05/26/2024 | Avengers CC | JACC | Avengers CC won by 26 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 140/10(41.0) JACC: 114/10(31.4) |
142 | League | 05/23/2024 | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI | Uganda U-19 XI won by 8 Wickets | Team Red: 74/10(18.3) Uganda U-19 XI: 75/2(8.0) |
143 | Practice | 05/23/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 23 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 138/8(20.0) Team Red: 115/4(20.0) |
144 | Practice | 05/22/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 220 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 305/4(20.0) Team Red: 85/9(20.0) |
145 | League | 05/22/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 101 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 190/5(20.0) Team Red: 89/5(20.0) |
146 | League | 05/21/2024 | Team A | Team B | Team B won by 7 Wickets | Team A: 51/9(20.0) Team B: 52/3(14.1) |
147 | League | 05/21/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 31 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 174/6(20.0) UGANDA XI: 143/8(19.5) |
148 | League | 05/21/2024 | Team A | Team B | Team B won by 7 Wickets | Team A: 57/7(20.0) Team B: 58/3(16.0) |
149 | League | 05/20/2024 | Team A | Team B | Team A won by 11 Run(s) | Team A: 103/4(20.0) Team B: 92/8(20.0) |
150 | League | 05/20/2024 | Team A | Team B | Team A won by 26 Run(s) | Team A: 86/5(20.0) Team B: 60/8(20.0) |
151 | League | 05/19/2024 | Wanderers CC | Patidar CC | Wanderers CC won by 31 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 150/7(24.0) Patidar CC: 119/6(24.0) |
152 | League | 05/19/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | No Result | UGANDA A: 264/0(26.0) UGANDA XI: 167/0(14.0) |
153 | League | 05/19/2024 | Ceylon Lions | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 3 Wickets | Ceylon Lions: 155/10(42.5) Kutchi Tigers CC: 157/7(30.3) |
154 | Semi Final | 05/19/2024 | JACC | Soroti City CC | JACC won by 58 Run(s) | JACC: 214/10(50.0) Soroti City CC: 156/10(40.4) |
155 | League | 05/18/2024 | Team B | Team A | Team A won by 10 Wickets | Team B: 38/10(13.2) Team A: 42/0(7.4) |
156 | League | 05/17/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 164 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 270/7(40.0) Team Red: 106/9(37.0) |
157 | League | 05/12/2024 | Ceylon Lions | Tornado Bees CC | Ceylon Lions won by 78 Run(s) | Ceylon Lions: 236/7(50.0) Tornado Bees CC: 158/10(42.2) |
158 | League | 05/12/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 9 Wickets | Nyakasura CC: 69/10(19.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 70/1(13.4) |
159 | Final | 05/11/2024 | Light Secondary School | Olila High School | Light Secondary School won by 3 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 76/9(20.0) Olila High School: 73/7(20.0) |
160 | Semi Final | 05/11/2024 | Sacred Heart Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 9 Wickets | Sacred Heart Secondary School: 52/7(20.0) Olila High School: 53/1(8.1) |
161 | Semi Final | 05/11/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Light Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 1 Wickets | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 59/5(20.0) Light Secondary School: 60/9(15.2) |
162 | League | 05/10/2024 | Light Secondary School | Gayaza High School | Light Secondary School won by 95 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 117/6(20.0) Gayaza High School: 22/10(16.3) |
163 | League | 05/10/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 126 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 167/5(20.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 41/8(20.0) |
164 | League | 05/10/2024 | St. James Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 9 Wickets | St. James Secondary School: 44/4(20.0) Olila High School: 45/1(4.1) |
165 | League | 05/10/2024 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School won by 3 Wickets | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 74/10(18.0) Sacred Heart Secondary School: 77/7(17.1) |
166 | League | 05/10/2024 | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Kilembe Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 1 Wickets | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 45/10(16.2) Kilembe Secondary School: 46/9(12.5) |
167 | League | 05/10/2024 | Iganga Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Iganga Secondary School won by 21 Run(s) | Iganga Secondary School: 98/6(18.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 77/5(18.1) |
168 | League | 05/10/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Masindi Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 139 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 172/3(20.0) Masindi Secondary School: 33/10(14.5) |
169 | League | 05/10/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Mukono Kings | Mukono Kings won by 4 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 49/10(13.4) Mukono Kings: 51/6(15.5) |
170 | League | 05/10/2024 | Light Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Light Secondary School won by 46 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 75/8(20.0) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 29/7(20.0) |
171 | League | 05/10/2024 | Kasese Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School won by 2 Wickets | Kasese Secondary School: 74/8(20.0) Sacred Heart Secondary School: 75/8(14.1) |
172 | League | 05/09/2024 | Mukono Kings | Sacred Heart Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School won by 22 Run(s) (D/L) | Mukono Kings: 54/6(18.0) Sacred Heart Secondary School: 39/1(7.2) |
173 | League | 05/09/2024 | Good Heart Secondary School | Masindi Secondary School | Masindi Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 45/10(13.0) Masindi Secondary School: 46/1(5.5) |
174 | League | 05/09/2024 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Gayaza High School | No Result (D/L) | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 157/6(20.0) Gayaza High School: 5/1(4.0) |
175 | League | 05/09/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Masaka Secondary School won by 94 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 137/7(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 43/10(17.5) |
176 | League | 05/09/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 140 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 195/2(16.0) St. James Secondary School: 55/9(16.2) |
177 | League | 05/09/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Gayaza High School | Gayaza High School won by 2 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 70/8(20.0) Gayaza High School: 71/8(13.4) |
178 | League | 05/09/2024 | Kasese Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Kasese Secondary School won by 10 Run(s) | Kasese Secondary School: 94/7(20.0) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 84/10(14.2) |
179 | League | 05/09/2024 | Masindi Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 1 Wickets | Masindi Secondary School: 69/5(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 71/9(17.1) |
180 | League | 05/09/2024 | Olila High School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Olila High School won by 114 Run(s) | Olila High School: 155/3(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 41/6(20.0) |
181 | League | 05/08/2024 | SRI LANKA ARMY | UGANDA A | UGANDA A won by 3 Wickets | SRI LANKA ARMY: 125/8(20.0) UGANDA A: 126/7(19.3) |
182 | League | 05/08/2024 | Kasese Secondary School | Light Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | Kasese Secondary School: 42/6(18.0) Light Secondary School: 43/2(5.2) |
183 | League | 05/08/2024 | Olila High School | Masindi Secondary School | Olila High School won by 100 Run(s) | Olila High School: 142/4(15.0) Masindi Secondary School: 42/8(15.0) |
184 | League | 05/08/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 47 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 101/7(17.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 54/10(15.3) |
185 | League | 05/08/2024 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Mukono Kings | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 52 Run(s) | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 91/10(16.4) Mukono Kings: 39/8(17.0) |
186 | League | 05/08/2024 | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Gayaza High School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera won by 91 Run(s) | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 106/9(20.0) Gayaza High School: 15/10(5.5) |
187 | League | 05/08/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 10 Wickets | Masaka Secondary School: 54/10(19.3) Olila High School: 58/0(5.2) |
188 | League | 05/08/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 88/7(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 89/2(19.5) |
189 | League | 05/08/2024 | St. James Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School won by 5 Wickets | St. James Secondary School: 89/4(20.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 90/5(18.5) |
190 | League | 05/08/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Kasese Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 42 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 98/7(20.0) Kasese Secondary School: 56/10(13.3) |
191 | League | 05/07/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 157 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 208/2(17.0) St. James Secondary School: 51/7(17.0) |
192 | League | 05/07/2024 | Olila High School | Iganga Secondary School | Olila High School won by 89 Run(s) | Olila High School: 132/7(18.0) Iganga Secondary School: 43/5(18.0) |
193 | League | 05/07/2024 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Masindi Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 32 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 122/5(20.0) Masindi Secondary School: 90/9(20.0) |
194 | League | 05/07/2024 | Gayaza High School | Sacred Heart Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School won by 7 Wickets | Gayaza High School: 78/7(20.0) Sacred Heart Secondary School: 79/3(14.5) |
195 | League | 05/07/2024 | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Mukono Kings | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera won by 32 Run(s) | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 97/4(20.0) Mukono Kings: 65/10(20.0) |
196 | League | 05/07/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 48 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 132/7(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 84/6(20.0) |
197 | League | 05/07/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 3 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 81/9(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 78/6(20.0) |
198 | League | 05/07/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 137 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 200/4(20.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 63/4(20.0) |
199 | League | 05/07/2024 | Sacred Heart Secondary School | Light Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 5 Wickets | Sacred Heart Secondary School: 53/10(19.3) Light Secondary School: 54/5(8.3) |
200 | League | 05/07/2024 | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA ARMY | SRI LANKA ARMY won by 5 Wickets | UGANDA A: 110/10(19.4) SRI LANKA ARMY: 116/5(17.2) |
201 | League | 05/07/2024 | Mukono Kings | Gayaza High School | Gayaza High School won by 5 Wickets | Mukono Kings: 51/10(17.1) Gayaza High School: 52/5(13.2) |
202 | League | 05/06/2024 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. James Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 99 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 140/4(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 41/10(10.5) |
203 | League | 05/06/2024 | Good Heart Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 52/5(15.0) Iganga Secondary School: 53/1(8.2) |
204 | League | 05/06/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School | Sacred Heart Secondary School won by 6 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 46/10(16.1) Sacred Heart Secondary School: 47/4(10.0) |
205 | League | 05/06/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 7 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 101/6(20.0) Masaka Secondary School: 94/7(20.0) |
206 | League | 05/06/2024 | Light Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 116 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 135/6(20.0) Kilembe Secondary School: 19/10(13.2) |
207 | League | 05/06/2024 | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera won by 18 Run(s) | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 87/7(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 69/10(14.0) |
208 | League | 05/06/2024 | Gayaza High School | Kasese Secondary School | Kasese Secondary School won by 3 Wickets | Gayaza High School: 88/7(20.0) Kasese Secondary School: 89/7(19.5) |
209 | League | 05/06/2024 | Olila High School | Good Heart Secondary School | Olila High School won by 183 Run(s) | Olila High School: 205/4(20.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 22/10(19.0) |
210 | League | 05/06/2024 | St. James Secondary School | Masindi Secondary School | Masindi Secondary School won by 3 Wickets | St. James Secondary School: 62/9(20.0) Masindi Secondary School: 63/7(12.0) |
211 | League | 05/05/2024 | Light Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 43 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 89/9(18.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 46/9(18.0) |
212 | League | 05/05/2024 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Good Heart Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 104 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 126/4(15.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 22/10(10.4) |
213 | League | 05/05/2024 | Masaka Secondary School | Masindi Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 20 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 107/7(20.0) Masindi Secondary School: 87/7(20.0) |
214 | League | 05/05/2024 | Kasese Secondary School | Mukono Kings | Mukono Kings won by 9 Wickets | Kasese Secondary School: 59/6(17.0) Mukono Kings: 60/1(9.3) |
215 | League | 05/05/2024 | Patidar CC | Ceylon Lions | Ceylon Lions won by 2 Wickets | Patidar CC: 76/10(31.0) Ceylon Lions: 77/8(27.4) |
216 | Semi Final | 05/05/2024 | Avengers CC | Rounders CC | Avengers CC won by 53 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 132/10(42.1) Rounders CC: 79/10(30.4) |
217 | League | 05/05/2024 | Wanderers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Wanderers CC won by 7 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 150/10(37.2) Kutchi Tigers CC: 143/10(37.5) |
218 | League | 05/05/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 5 Wickets | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 59/10(17.2) Olila High School: 60/5(10.0) |
219 | League | 05/05/2024 | Kasese Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Kasese Secondary School won by 35 Run(s) | Kasese Secondary School: 123/4(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 88/8(20.0) |
220 | League | 05/05/2024 | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Sacred Heart Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera won by 33 Run(s) | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 60/7(17.0) Sacred Heart Secondary School: 27/10(7.3) |
221 | League | 05/05/2024 | Light Secondary School | Mukono Kings | Light Secondary School won by 82 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 107/9(18.0) Mukono Kings: 25/10(14.5) |
222 | League | 05/05/2024 | Iganga Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 135 Run(s) | Iganga Secondary School: 145/5(20.0) St. James Secondary School: 10/10(7.3) |
223 | League | 05/04/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | Nyakasura CC | Abandoned. | Tornado Bees CC: 0/0(0.0) |
224 | League | 05/03/2024 | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV | UGANDA A won by 8 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 214/6(20.0) SRI LANKA DEV: 206/9(20.0) |
225 | League | 05/01/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Wanderers CC | Abandoned. | Nyakasura CC: 89/5(16.4) |
226 | League | 04/30/2024 | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV | SRI LANKA DEV won by 5 Wickets | UGANDA A: 131/9(20.0) SRI LANKA DEV: 136/5(12.5) |
227 | League | 04/28/2024 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Eastside won by 5 Wickets | Team Pearls: 66/10(18.1) Team Eastside: 67/5(17.3) |
228 | League | 04/28/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Ceylon Lions | Nyakasura CC won by 17 Run(s) | Nyakasura CC: 151/8(25.0) Ceylon Lions: 134/10(24.5) |
229 | League | 04/28/2024 | SRI LANKA DEV | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV won by 19 Run(s) | SRI LANKA DEV: 164/8(20.0) UGANDA A: 145/6(20.0) |
230 | League | 04/28/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | Patidar CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 147 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 306/6(50.0) Patidar CC: 159/10(45.0) |
231 | Practice | 04/27/2024 | Gayaza HS | Mukono Kings | Mukono Kings won by 7 Wickets | Gayaza HS: 56/9(15.0) Mukono Kings: 60/3(13.2) |
232 | Practice | 04/27/2024 | Mukono Kings | Gayaza HS | Gayaza HS won by 6 Wickets (D/L) | Mukono Kings: 65/2(15.0) Gayaza HS: 74/4(12.5) |
233 | League | 04/21/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Abandoned. | Tornado Bees CC: 0/0(0.0) |
234 | League | 04/21/2024 | Ceylon Lions | Wanderers CC | Abandoned. | Ceylon Lions: 0/0(0.0) |
235 | Final | 04/21/2024 | St. John's SS, Mukono | Ndejje SS | St. John's SS, Mukono won by 8 Run(s) | St. John's SS, Mukono: 78/10(14.5) Ndejje SS: 70/9(15.0) |
236 | League | 04/21/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Patidar CC | Nyakasura CC won by 64 Run(s) | Nyakasura CC: 148/8(24.1) Patidar CC: 84/8(24.0) |
237 | League | 04/21/2024 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Pearls won by 40 Run(s) | Team Pearls: 186/8(50.0) Team Eastside: 146/8(50.0) |
238 | League | 04/20/2024 | Kasese Secondary | Nyakasura School | It is a Tie | Kasese Secondary: 0/0(0.0) |
239 | Semi Final | 04/20/2024 | Ndejje SS | Mukono Kings | Ndejje SS won by 8 Run(s) | Ndejje SS: 93/10(17.0) Mukono Kings: 85/8(20.0) |
240 | League | 04/20/2024 | Standard High School | Nyakasura School | Nyakasura School won by 10 Wickets | Standard High School: 31/5(10.0) Nyakasura School: 32/0(5.4) |
241 | League | 04/20/2024 | Kasese Secondary | Standard High School | Kasese Secondary won by 43 Run(s) | Kasese Secondary: 93/3(10.0) Standard High School: 50/7(10.0) |
242 | Semi Final | 04/20/2024 | St. John's SS, Mukono | Gayaza HS | St. John's SS, Mukono won by 55 Run(s) | St. John's SS, Mukono: 122/3(20.0) Gayaza HS: 67/10(14.4) |
243 | League | 04/20/2024 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Eastside won by 6 Wickets | Team Pearls: 166/10(42.5) Team Eastside: 167/4(42.1) |
244 | League | 04/17/2024 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI won by 48 Run(s) | UGANDA XI: 122/10(21.0) UGANDA A: 74/10(14.4) |
245 | League | 04/17/2024 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA A won by 4 Wickets | UGANDA XI: 98/10(18.2) UGANDA A: 103/6(17.4) |
246 | League | 04/15/2024 | Team Red | ST JOHN BOYS | Team Red won by 43 Run(s) | Team Red: 116/5(20.0) ST JOHN BOYS: 73/7(20.0) |
247 | League | 04/14/2024 | Mukono Kings | St. John's SS, Mukono | Abandoned. | Mukono Kings: 0/0(20.0) St. John's SS, Mukono: 0/0(20.0) |
248 | League | 04/14/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | Kamuda Parents Secondary School | Kamuda Parents Secondary School won by 2 Wickets | Soroti Secondary School: 67/5(15.0) Kamuda Parents Secondary School: 68/8(13.4) |
249 | League | 04/14/2024 | St. John's SS, Mukono | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | St. John's SS, Mukono won by 125 Run(s) | St. John's SS, Mukono: 161/2(15.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 36/7(15.0) |
250 | League | 04/14/2024 | Olila High School | Light Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 5 Wickets | Olila High School: 62/9(20.0) Light Secondary School: 63/5(18.2) |
251 | League | 04/14/2024 | Patidar CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 7 Wickets | Patidar CC: 146/10(28.0) Tornado Bees CC: 147/3(25.4) |
252 | League | 04/14/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 6 Wickets | Nyakasura CC: 89/10(17.3) Kutchi Tigers CC: 91/4(20.5) |
253 | League | 04/14/2024 | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Agora Seed Secondary School | Forfeited. | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 0/0(0.0) |
254 | League | 04/14/2024 | Light Secondary School | Soroti Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 128 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 154/2(20.0) Soroti Secondary School: 26/10(13.2) |
255 | League | 04/14/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Standard High School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 97 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 123/5(15.0) Standard High School: 26/10(13.3) |
256 | League | 04/13/2024 | Ndejje SS | King's College, Budo | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje SS | Ndejje SS: 0/0(20.0) King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) |
257 | League | 04/13/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Nyakasura School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 46 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 80/10(12.1) Nyakasura School: 34/10(5.5) |
258 | League | 04/13/2024 | Nyakasura School | Rwenzori High School | Rwenzori High School won by 4 Wickets | Nyakasura School: 40/10(10.0) Rwenzori High School: 41/6(6.3) |
259 | League | 04/13/2024 | Code High School | King's College, Budo | Forfeited. Winner: Code High School | Code High School: 0/0(0.0) |
260 | League | 04/13/2024 | Olila High School | Kamuda Parents Secondary School | Olila High School won by 136 Run(s) | Olila High School: 167/4(20.0) Kamuda Parents Secondary School: 31/10(16.3) |
261 | League | 04/13/2024 | Team Red | ST JOHN BOYS | Team Red won by 53 Run(s) | Team Red: 104/7(20.0) ST JOHN BOYS: 51/10(15.5) |
262 | League | 04/13/2024 | Goodheart Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | St. James Secondary School won by 7 Wickets | Goodheart Secondary School: 73/7(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 74/3(11.3) |
263 | League | 04/13/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera won by 8 Wickets | Soroti Secondary School: 15/10(11.4) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 16/2(2.1) |
264 | League | 04/13/2024 | Kamuda Parents Secondary School | Light Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 10 Wickets | Kamuda Parents Secondary School: 29/10(14.3) Light Secondary School: 30/0(4.2) |
265 | League | 04/13/2024 | Goodheart Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | St. James Secondary School won by 7 Wickets | Goodheart Secondary School: 50/10(11.4) St. James Secondary School: 51/3(8.3) |
266 | League | 04/13/2024 | Team Red | ST JOHN BOYS | Team Red won by 70 Run(s) | Team Red: 132/4(20.0) ST JOHN BOYS: 62/6(20.0) |
267 | League | 04/13/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Rwenzori High School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 88 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 123/6(15.0) Rwenzori High School: 35/10(9.2) |
268 | League | 04/12/2024 | Rwenzori High School | Kasese Secondary | Kasese Secondary won by 8 Wickets (D/L) | Rwenzori High School: 62/8(10.0) Kasese Secondary: 30/2(5.0) |
269 | League | 04/12/2024 | Standard High School | Rwenzori High School | Rwenzori High School won by 5 Wickets | Standard High School: 39/5(15.0) Rwenzori High School: 40/5(7.0) |
270 | League | 04/12/2024 | Kilembe Secondary School | Kasese Secondary | Kilembe Secondary School won by 93 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 122/9(15.0) Kasese Secondary: 29/10(12.1) |
271 | League | 04/12/2024 | Iganga Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 51 Run(s) | Iganga Secondary School: 108/4(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 57/9(15.0) |
272 | League | 04/12/2024 | St. James Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | St. James Secondary School: 27/5(6.0) Iganga Secondary School: 29/1(3.0) |
273 | League | 04/10/2024 | Hilton High School, Mukono | St. John's SS, Mukono | St. John's SS, Mukono won by 10 Wickets | Hilton High School, Mukono: 24/10(11.0) St. John's SS, Mukono: 25/0(3.0) |
274 | League | 04/07/2024 | Jinja SS CC | Premier CC | Forfeited. Winner: Jinja SS CC | Jinja SS CC: 0/0(0.0) |
275 | League | 04/07/2024 | Premier CC | Jinja SS CC | Forfeited. Winner: Jinja SS CC | Premier CC: 0/0(0.0) |
276 | League | 04/07/2024 | Olila High School | Agora Seed Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Olila High School | Olila High School: 0/0(0.0) |
277 | League | 04/07/2024 | Kamuda Parents Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera won by 6 Wickets | Kamuda Parents Secondary School: 44/10(14.3) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 45/4(8.4) |
278 | League | 04/07/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 99 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 123/6(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 24/10(12.5) |
279 | League | 04/07/2024 | SKLPS CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 5 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 85/10(20.0) Tornado CC: 86/5(17.1) |
280 | League | 04/07/2024 | Iganga Secondary School | Goodheart Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 100 Run(s) | Iganga Secondary School: 121/4(15.0) Goodheart Secondary School: 21/10(9.5) |
281 | League | 04/07/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Patidar CC | Abandoned. | Nyakasura CC: 66/1(9.4) |
282 | League | 04/07/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 141 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 163/2(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 22/10(12.2) |
283 | League | 04/07/2024 | Olila High School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Olila High School won by 62 Run(s) | Olila High School: 90/3(15.0) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 28/6(15.0) |
284 | League | 04/07/2024 | Goodheart Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Goodheart Secondary School: 43/4(12.0) Iganga Secondary School: 44/1(9.3) |
285 | League | 04/07/2024 | Hilton High School, Mukono | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala won by 6 Wickets | Hilton High School, Mukono: 39/7(12.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 43/4(7.4) |
286 | League | 04/07/2024 | Kamuda Parents Secondary School | Agora Seed Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Kamuda Parents Secondary School | Kamuda Parents Secondary School: 0/0(0.0) |
287 | League | 04/07/2024 | SKLPS CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 8 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 42/5(7.0) Tornado CC: 43/2(5.4) |
288 | League | 04/06/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 8 Wickets | Soroti Secondary School: 44/9(20.0) Olila High School: 45/2(5.2) |
289 | League | 04/06/2024 | Light Secondary School | Agora Seed Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Light Secondary School | Light Secondary School: 0/0(0.0) |
290 | League | 04/06/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 128 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 155/6(15.0) Iganga Secondary School: 27/10(10.3) |
291 | League | 04/06/2024 | Soroti Secondary School | Agora Seed Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Soroti Secondary School | Soroti Secondary School: 0/0(0.0) |
292 | League | 04/06/2024 | Light Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Light Secondary School won by 79 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 103/9(20.0) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 24/10(11.0) |
293 | League | 04/06/2024 | Iganga Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Iganga Secondary School: 36/10(9.0) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 40/1(5.1) |
294 | League | 04/05/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Goodheart Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 171 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 208/2(20.0) Goodheart Secondary School: 37/10(11.5) |
295 | League | 04/05/2024 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Goodheart Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 149 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 169/2(15.0) Goodheart Secondary School: 20/10(7.4) |
296 | League | 04/04/2024 | Mukono Kings | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Mukono Kings won by 51 Run(s) | Mukono Kings: 110/3(20.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 59/9(20.0) |
297 | League | 04/03/2024 | Team Yellow | Team Red | Team Yellow won by 17 Run(s) | Team Yellow: 70/4(10.0) Team Red: 53/4(10.0) |
298 | League | 04/03/2024 | Team Yellow | Team Red | Team Yellow won by 32 Run(s) | Team Yellow: 98/6(20.0) Team Red: 66/10(16.4) |
299 | League | 04/01/2024 | Ndejje SS | Code High School | Ndejje SS won by 101 Run(s) | Ndejje SS: 144/10(18.1) Code High School: 43/10(16.2) |
300 | League | 04/01/2024 | Gayaza HS | King's College, Budo | Gayaza HS won by 55 Run(s) | Gayaza HS: 133/8(20.0) King's College, Budo: 78/7(20.0) |
301 | Final | 04/01/2024 | UGANDA U19 | KENYA U19 | UGANDA U19 won by 47 Run(s) | UGANDA U19: 123/10(34.3) KENYA U19: 76/10(36.4) |
302 | League | 03/31/2024 | KENYA U19 | RWANDA U19 | KENYA U19 won by 96 Run(s) | KENYA U19: 208/10(49.1) RWANDA U19: 112/10(33.1) |
303 | League | 03/30/2024 | Ndejje SS | Gayaza HS | Ndejje SS won by 100 Run(s) | Ndejje SS: 141/4(15.0) Gayaza HS: 41/6(15.0) |
304 | League | 03/30/2024 | Gayaza HS | Code High School | Gayaza HS won by 56 Run(s) | Gayaza HS: 122/4(20.0) Code High School: 66/7(19.0) |
305 | League | 03/30/2024 | UGANDA U19 | RWANDA U19 | UGANDA U19 won by 210 Run(s) | UGANDA U19: 325/8(50.0) RWANDA U19: 115/10(32.3) |
306 | League | 03/29/2024 | Mukono Kings | Hilton High School, Mukono | Mukono Kings won by 133 Run(s) | Mukono Kings: 162/4(20.0) Hilton High School, Mukono: 29/10(10.1) |
307 | League | 03/29/2024 | UGANDA U19 | KENYA U19 | KENYA U19 won by 1 Wickets | UGANDA U19: 203/9(50.0) KENYA U19: 205/9(47.5) |
308 | League | 03/28/2024 | RWANDA U19 | KENYA U19 | KENYA U19 won by 8 Wickets | RWANDA U19: 124/10(36.5) KENYA U19: 125/2(30.0) |
309 | League | 03/27/2024 | RWANDA U19 | UGANDA U19 | UGANDA U19 won by 5 Wickets | RWANDA U19: 87/10(40.5) UGANDA U19: 88/5(30.3) |
310 | League | 03/26/2024 | KENYA U19 | UGANDA U19 | KENYA U19 won by 27 Run(s) | KENYA U19: 147/10(42.5) UGANDA U19: 120/10(33.3) |
311 | League | 03/24/2024 | Avengers CC | SKLPS CC | Forfeited. Winner: Avengers CC | Avengers CC: 0/0(20.0) SKLPS CC: 0/0(20.0) |
312 | League | 03/24/2024 | Avengers CC | SKLPS CC | Forfeited. Winner: Avengers CC | Avengers CC: 0/0(20.0) SKLPS CC: 0/0(20.0) |
313 | League | 03/24/2024 | Ceylon Lions | Patidar CC | Ceylon Lions won by 9 Run(s) | Ceylon Lions: 146/10(30.4) Patidar CC: 137/10(30.2) |
314 | League | 03/24/2024 | Wanderers CC | Tornado Bees CC | Wanderers CC won by 47 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 202/8(38.0) Tornado Bees CC: 155/10(28.3) |
315 | League | 03/17/2024 | Rounders CC | Jinja SS CC | Rounders CC won by 89 Run(s) | Rounders CC: 116/8(20.0) Jinja SS CC: 27/10(10.4) |
316 | League | 03/17/2024 | Avengers CC | Tornado CC | Avengers CC won by 61 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 137/5(20.0) Tornado CC: 76/8(20.0) |
317 | League | 03/17/2024 | Avengers CC | Tornado CC | Avengers CC won by 60 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 151/8(20.0) Tornado CC: 91/9(20.0) |
318 | League | 03/17/2024 | Rounders CC | Jinja SS CC | Jinja SS CC won by 6 Wickets | Rounders CC: 103/7(20.0) Jinja SS CC: 104/4(19.1) |
319 | League | 03/17/2024 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Wanderers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 145 Run(s) | Kutchi Tigers CC: 284/6(50.0) Wanderers CC: 139/10(31.3) |
320 | League | 03/16/2024 | Nyakasura CC | Ceylon Lions | Ceylon Lions won by 4 Wickets | Nyakasura CC: 113/10(26.4) Ceylon Lions: 117/6(20.0) |
321 | League | 03/16/2024 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Pearls won by 60 Run(s) | Team Pearls: 86/10(26.2) Team Eastside: 26/10(13.4) |
322 | League | 03/15/2024 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Pearls won by 81 Run(s) | Team Pearls: 172/10(37.5) Team Eastside: 91/10(27.0) |
323 | League | 03/12/2024 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI won by 13 Run(s) | UGANDA XI: 144/8(20.0) UGANDA A: 131/9(19.4) |
324 | League | 03/12/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 4 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 109/5(20.0) UGANDA XI: 105/10(19.5) |
325 | League | 03/10/2024 | Soroti City CC | SKLPS CC | Soroti City CC won by 26 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 109/10(17.4) SKLPS CC: 83/8(20.0) |
326 | League | 03/10/2024 | Premier CC | JACC | JACC won by 7 Wickets | Premier CC: 106/10(20.1) JACC: 111/3(14.4) |
327 | League | 03/10/2024 | SKLPS CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 6 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 74/5(17.0) Soroti City CC: 75/4(16.3) |
328 | League | 03/10/2024 | Premier CC | JACC | JACC won by 7 Wickets | Premier CC: 78/8(18.0) JACC: 80/3(8.4) |
329 | League | 03/03/2024 | Soroti City CC | Tornado CC | Soroti City CC won by 20 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 122/5(20.0) Tornado CC: 102/6(20.0) |
330 | League | 03/03/2024 | KC Budo CC | SKLPS CC | SKLPS CC won by 4 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 146/9(20.0) SKLPS CC: 149/6(18.4) |
331 | League | 03/03/2024 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Tornado Bees CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 26 Run(s) | Kutchi Tigers CC: 137/8(27.0) Tornado Bees CC: 111/8(27.0) |
332 | League | 03/03/2024 | KC Budo CC | SKLPS CC | KC Budo CC won by 4 Run(s) | KC Budo CC: 41/3(5.0) SKLPS CC: 37/3(5.0) |
333 | League | 03/03/2024 | Wanderers CC | Ceylon Lions | Wanderers CC won by 79 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 209/6(39.0) Ceylon Lions: 130/9(23.2) |
334 | League | 03/03/2024 | Tornado CC | Soroti City CC | Tornado CC won by 28 Run(s) | Tornado CC: 96/5(15.0) Soroti City CC: 68/10(15.0) |
335 | League | 03/02/2024 | Rounders CC | JACC | JACC won by 7 Wickets | Rounders CC: 100/8(20.0) JACC: 101/3(17.1) |
336 | League | 03/02/2024 | Team William | Team Kabuki | Team Kabuki won by 9 Wickets | Team William: 190/5(25.0) Team Kabuki: 191/1(18.2) |
337 | League | 03/02/2024 | JACC | Rounders CC | JACC won by 16 Run(s) | JACC: 94/7(20.0) Rounders CC: 78/10(18.4) |
338 | League | 02/25/2024 | St. John's SS | Mukono Kings | St. John's SS won by 3 Run(s) | St. John's SS: 95/10(14.5) Mukono Kings: 92/10(19.2) |
339 | League | 02/25/2024 | Premier CC | Rounders CC | Rounders CC won by 3 Wickets | Premier CC: 93/10(18.0) Rounders CC: 97/7(11.3) |
340 | League | 02/25/2024 | Rounders CC | Premier CC | Rounders CC won by 34 Run(s) (D/L) | Rounders CC: 203/5(20.0) Premier CC: 40/2(8.0) |
341 | League | 02/25/2024 | Patidar CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 1 Wickets | Patidar CC: 62/10(21.3) Wanderers CC: 63/9(22.4) |
342 | League | 02/25/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | Nyakasura CC | Nyakasura CC won by 4 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 150/10(28.2) Nyakasura CC: 151/6(23.4) |
343 | League | 02/21/2024 | SRI LANKA DEV | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV won by 6 Run(s) | SRI LANKA DEV: 167/5(20.0) UGANDA A: 161/9(20.1) |
344 | League | 02/20/2024 | SRI LANKA DEV | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV won by 10 Run(s) | SRI LANKA DEV: 193/5(20.0) UGANDA A: 183/7(20.0) |
345 | League | 02/18/2024 | Tornado CC | KC Budo CC | KC Budo CC won by 3 Wickets | Tornado CC: 119/10(16.4) KC Budo CC: 122/7(17.5) |
346 | League | 02/18/2024 | Ceylon Lions | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 5 Wickets | Ceylon Lions: 200/8(47.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 204/5(37.4) |
347 | League | 02/18/2024 | Tornado CC | KC Budo CC | Tornado CC won by 102 Run(s) | Tornado CC: 174/10(19.1) KC Budo CC: 72/10(17.5) |
348 | League | 02/18/2024 | SRI LANKA DEV | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV won by 11 Run(s) | SRI LANKA DEV: 168/5(20.0) UGANDA A: 157/6(20.0) |
349 | League | 02/17/2024 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Pearls won by 7 Wickets | Team Eastside: 78/10(25.5) Team Pearls: 79/3(17.4) |
350 | League | 02/17/2024 | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV | SRI LANKA DEV won by 7 Wickets | UGANDA A: 137/9(20.0) SRI LANKA DEV: 140/3(19.2) |
351 | League | 02/16/2024 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Pearls won by 4 Wickets | Team Eastside: 127/10(36.5) Team Pearls: 131/6(33.4) |
352 | League | 02/16/2024 | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV | SRI LANKA DEV won by 7 Wickets | UGANDA A: 165/6(20.0) SRI LANKA DEV: 168/3(18.3) |
353 | League | 02/15/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 51 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 110/5(15.0) Team Red: 59/10(15.0) |
354 | League | 02/12/2024 | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV | SRI LANKA DEV won by 5 Wickets | UGANDA A: 87/9(20.0) SRI LANKA DEV: 88/5(15.0) |
355 | League | 02/12/2024 | SRI LANKA DEV | UGANDA A | SRI LANKA DEV won by 4 Run(s) | SRI LANKA DEV: 169/6(20.0) UGANDA A: 165/5(20.0) |
356 | League | 02/11/2024 | Soroti City CC | Avengers CC | Abandoned. | Soroti City CC: 0/0(0.0) |
357 | League | 02/11/2024 | Soroti City CC | Avengers CC | Soroti City CC won by 7 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 135/7(20.0) Avengers CC: 128/10(18.4) |
358 | League | 02/11/2024 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Patidar CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 32 Run(s) | Kutchi Tigers CC: 159/10(44.4) Patidar CC: 127/10(46.0) |
359 | League | 02/10/2024 | Soroti City CC | KC Budo CC | Soroti City CC won by 6 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 151/6(20.1) KC Budo CC: 145/9(20.1) |
360 | League | 02/10/2024 | KC Budo CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 8 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 31/1(5.0) Soroti City CC: 35/2(3.4) |
361 | League | 02/09/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 127 Run(s) (D/L) | Uganda U-19 XI: 217/4(20.0) Team Red: 52/8(12.0) |
362 | Practice | 02/08/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 84 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 141/4(15.0) Team Red: 57/10(13.2) |
363 | League | 02/06/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 112 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 177/1(15.0) Team Red: 65/10(12.3) |
364 | League | 02/06/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Team Red won by 2 Wickets | Uganda U-19 XI: 90/10(17.4) Team Red: 92/8(18.2) |
365 | League | 02/04/2024 | KC Budo CC | Avengers CC | Avengers CC won by 8 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 62/10(19.3) Avengers CC: 66/2(5.5) |
366 | League | 02/04/2024 | KC Budo CC | Avengers CC | Avengers CC won by 7 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 105/6(20.1) Avengers CC: 108/3(13.2) |
367 | League | 02/04/2024 | Wanderers CC | Nyakasura CC | Nyakasura CC won by 2 Wickets (D/L) | Wanderers CC: 148/10(31.4) Nyakasura CC: 136/8(24.5) |
368 | League | 02/03/2024 | JACC | Jinja SS CC | Forfeited. Winner: JACC | JACC: 0/0(20.0) Jinja SS CC: 0/0(20.0) |
369 | League | 02/03/2024 | Jinja SS CC | JACC | Forfeited. Winner: JACC | Jinja SS CC: 0/0(0.0) |
370 | League | 02/03/2024 | Tornado Bees CC | Ceylon Lions | Ceylon Lions won by 9 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 78/10(27.0) Ceylon Lions: 79/1(14.0) |
371 | League | 01/30/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 38 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 151/7(20.0) Team Red: 113/9(20.0) |
372 | League | 01/30/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 93 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 150/2(12.0) Team Red: 57/9(12.0) |
373 | Final | 01/28/2024 | Soroti Cricket Academy A | Soroti Cricket Academy B | Soroti Cricket Academy A won by 8 Run(s) | Soroti Cricket Academy A: 77/10(19.3) Soroti Cricket Academy B: 69/10(20.1) |
374 | League | 01/28/2024 | Mukono Cricket Community | East Enders | East Enders won by 10 Wickets | Mukono Cricket Community: 123/4(20.0) East Enders: 124/0(12.2) |
375 | League | 01/27/2024 | Soroti Cricket Academy A | Northerns Cricket Hub | Soroti Cricket Academy A won by 49 Run(s) | Soroti Cricket Academy A: 100/2(12.0) Northerns Cricket Hub: 51/6(12.0) |
376 | League | 01/27/2024 | Soroti Cricket Academy A | Mukono Cricket Community | Soroti Cricket Academy A won by 57 Run(s) | Soroti Cricket Academy A: 146/3(20.0) Mukono Cricket Community: 89/4(20.0) |
377 | League | 01/27/2024 | Soroti Cricket Academy B | Northerns Cricket Hub | Northerns Cricket Hub won by 4 Wickets | Soroti Cricket Academy B: 77/9(20.1) Northerns Cricket Hub: 78/6(17.2) |
378 | League | 01/26/2024 | Soroti Cricket Academy B | East Enders | Soroti Cricket Academy B won by 45 Run(s) | Soroti Cricket Academy B: 103/10(20.0) East Enders: 58/7(20.0) |
379 | League | 01/26/2024 | Northerns Cricket Hub | Mukono Cricket Community | Mukono Cricket Community won by 7 Wickets | Northerns Cricket Hub: 114/4(20.0) Mukono Cricket Community: 115/3(14.5) |
380 | League | 01/26/2024 | Soroti Cricket Academy A | Soroti Cricket Academy B | Soroti Cricket Academy A won by 32 Run(s) | Soroti Cricket Academy A: 92/5(20.0) Soroti Cricket Academy B: 60/6(20.0) |
381 | League | 01/25/2024 | East Enders | Northerns Cricket Hub | East Enders won by 67 Run(s) | East Enders: 158/3(20.0) Northerns Cricket Hub: 91/10(15.4) |
382 | League | 01/25/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 178 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 223/5(20.0) Team Red: 45/10(11.1) |
383 | League | 01/25/2024 | Soroti Cricket Academy B | Mukono Cricket Community | Soroti Cricket Academy B won by 68 Run(s) | Soroti Cricket Academy B: 138/7(20.0) Mukono Cricket Community: 70/8(20.0) |
384 | League | 01/25/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Abandoned. | Uganda U-19 XI: 68/2(6.2) |
385 | League | 01/25/2024 | East Enders | Soroti Cricket Academy A | Soroti Cricket Academy A won by 8 Wickets | East Enders: 64/6(20.0) Soroti Cricket Academy A: 65/2(10.4) |
386 | League | 01/23/2024 | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI | Uganda U-19 XI won by 7 Wickets | Team Red: 109/6(20.0) Uganda U-19 XI: 110/3(11.1) |
387 | League | 01/23/2024 | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI | Uganda U-19 XI won by 10 Wickets | Team Red: 56/2(10.0) Uganda U-19 XI: 64/0(6.2) |
388 | League | 01/22/2024 | MCA | UGANDA A | MCA won by 125 Run(s) | MCA: 257/4(20.0) UGANDA A: 132/10(18.5) |
389 | League | 01/20/2024 | OMTEX ICWC | UGANDA A | OMTEX ICWC won by 2 Run(s) | OMTEX ICWC: 154/7(20.0) UGANDA A: 152/8(20.0) |
390 | League | 01/19/2024 | UGANDA A | NATIONAL CC | NATIONAL CC won by 7 Wickets | UGANDA A: 180/8(20.0) NATIONAL CC: 184/3(18.1) |
391 | League | 01/19/2024 | UGANDA A | NATIONAL CC | NATIONAL CC won by 2 Wickets | UGANDA A: 166/6(20.0) NATIONAL CC: 167/8(18.5) |
392 | League | 01/18/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 78 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 169/5(20.0) Team Red: 91/10(19.4) |
393 | League | 01/18/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 51 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 89/4(10.0) Team Red: 38/7(10.0) |
394 | League | 01/16/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 68 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 113/4(10.0) Team Red: 45/1(10.0) |
395 | League | 01/16/2024 | Uganda U-19 XI | Team Red | Uganda U-19 XI won by 44 Run(s) | Uganda U-19 XI: 112/9(20.0) Team Red: 68/10(14.0) |
396 | League | 01/11/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 18 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 124/9(20.0) UGANDA XI: 106/9(20.0) |
397 | League | 01/11/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 89 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 149/5(20.0) UGANDA XI: 60/10(15.2) |
398 | League | 01/08/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 34 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 136/8(20.0) UGANDA XI: 102/10(16.3) |
399 | League | 01/08/2024 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI won by 83 Run(s) | UGANDA XI: 183/5(20.0) UGANDA A: 100/10(17.0) |
400 | League | 01/05/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 4 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 150/8(20.1) UGANDA XI: 146/10(19.5) |
401 | League | 01/05/2024 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 7 Wickets | UGANDA A: 137/9(20.0) UGANDA XI: 139/3(15.5) |
402 | League | 12/17/2023 | Avengers CC | Challengers CC | Abandoned. | Avengers CC: 0/0(50.0) Challengers CC: 0/0(50.0) |
403 | Final | 12/17/2023 | Uganda | Zimbabwe | Zimbabwe won by 6 Wickets | Uganda: 79/10(20.0) Zimbabwe: 85/4(14.4) |
404 | 3rd Position | 12/17/2023 | Namibia | Tanzania | Abandoned. | Namibia: 0/0(0.0) |
405 | Semi Final | 12/16/2023 | Uganda | Tanzania | Uganda won by 10 Run(s) | Uganda: 99/4(20.0) Tanzania: 89/10(19.2) |
406 | Semi Final | 12/16/2023 | Zimbabwe | Namibia | Zimbabwe won by 86 Run(s) | Zimbabwe: 150/6(20.0) Namibia: 64/10(16.2) |
407 | League | 12/14/2023 | Nigeria | Uganda | Uganda won by 6 Wickets | Nigeria: 63/9(20.0) Uganda: 66/4(15.0) |
408 | League | 12/14/2023 | Namibia | Rwanda | Namibia won by 11 Run(s) | Namibia: 102/7(20.0) Rwanda: 91/8(20.0) |
409 | League | 12/13/2023 | Tanzania | Zimbabwe | Zimbabwe won by 9 Wickets | Tanzania: 82/10(19.5) Zimbabwe: 84/1(15.0) |
410 | League | 12/13/2023 | Botswana | Kenya | Kenya won by (D/L) | Botswana: 52/8(20.0) Kenya: 34/1(6.0) |
411 | League | 12/12/2023 | Namibia | Uganda | Uganda won by 4 Wickets | Namibia: 92/10(19.5) Uganda: 93/6(18.4) |
412 | League | 12/12/2023 | Rwanda | Nigeria | Winner: Nigeria (D/L) | Rwanda: 88/9(20.0) Nigeria: 49/4(10.3) |
413 | League | 12/11/2023 | Zimbabwe | Botswana | Zimbabwe won by 115 Run(s) | Zimbabwe: 162/5(20.0) Botswana: 47/10(17.4) |
414 | League | 12/11/2023 | Busoowoko CC | Itanda CC | Match Draw | Busoowoko CC: 154/10 - 39/10 Itanda CC: 155/10 - 11/1 |
415 | League | 12/11/2023 | Kenya | Tanzania | Tanzania won by 7 Wickets (D/L) | Kenya: 35/3(8.0) Tanzania: 42/3(6.3) |
416 | League | 12/10/2023 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Challengers CC | Abandoned. | Kutchi Tigers CC: 0/0(50.0) Challengers CC: 0/0(50.0) |
417 | League | 12/10/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Jinja SS CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 0/0(50.0) Jinja SS CC: 0/0(50.0) |
418 | League | 12/10/2023 | Strikers CC | Premier CC | Abandoned. Winner: Premier CC | Strikers CC: 0/0(0.0) |
419 | League | 12/10/2023 | Rwanda | Uganda | Uganda won by 6 Wickets | Rwanda: 87/5(20.0) Uganda: 89/4(16.0) |
420 | League | 12/10/2023 | Namibia | Nigeria | Namibia won by 9 Run(s) | Namibia: 122/2(20.0) Nigeria: 113/7(20.0) |
421 | League | 12/09/2023 | Botswana | Tanzania | Tanzania won by 10 Wickets | Botswana: 75/10(19.2) Tanzania: 76/0(10.2) |
422 | League | 12/09/2023 | Zimbabwe | Kenya | Zimbabwe won by 62 Run(s) | Zimbabwe: 111/9(20.0) Kenya: 49/10(15.4) |
423 | League | 12/04/2023 | Itanda CC | Busoowoko CC | Itanda CC won by 94 Run(s) | Itanda CC: 221/5 - 137/10 Busoowoko CC: 135/10 - 129/10 |
424 | League | 12/03/2023 | Rounders CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 3 Wickets | Rounders CC: 134/8(20.0) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 135/7(19.3) |
425 | League | 12/03/2023 | Challengers CC | Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 6 Wickets | Challengers CC: 78/10(30.0) Aziz Damani Development CC: 80/4(14.5) |
426 | League | 12/02/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Soroti City CC | Forfeited. Winner: Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC: 0/0(0.0) |
427 | League | 11/26/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Avengers CC | Ceylon Lions CC won by 30 Run(s) | Ceylon Lions CC: 129/5(20.0) Avengers CC: 99/10(19.3) |
428 | League | 11/26/2023 | Soroti City CC | Premier CC | Abandoned. | Soroti City CC: 0/0(0.0) |
429 | League | 11/26/2023 | Wanderers CC | Aziz Damani Development CC | Abandoned. | Wanderers CC: 0/0(0.0) |
430 | League | 11/25/2023 | Rounders CC | KC Budo CC | No Result | Rounders CC: 27/0(3.3) |
431 | League | 11/25/2023 | Tornado CC | JACC | Tornado CC won by 166 Run(s) | Tornado CC: 239/9(39.2) JACC: 73/10(29.4) |
432 | League | 11/24/2023 | Uganda | Kenya | No Result | Uganda: 44/2(7.0) |
433 | League | 11/24/2023 | Uganda | Kenya | Abandoned. | Uganda: 0/0(0.0) |
434 | League | 11/23/2023 | Kenya | Uganda | Uganda won by 7 Wickets | Kenya: 67/6(20.0) Uganda: 69/3(15.2) |
435 | League | 11/23/2023 | Uganda | Kenya | Uganda won by 7 Run(s) | Uganda: 87/2(15.0) Kenya: 80/6(15.0) |
436 | League | 11/22/2023 | Uganda | Kenya | No Result | Uganda: 0/0(0.0) |
437 | League | 11/22/2023 | Uganda | Kenya | Abandoned. | Uganda: 0/0(0.0) |
438 | League | 11/19/2023 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Patidar CC | Forfeited. Winner: Patidar CC | Kutchi Tigers CC: 0/0(50.0) Patidar CC: 0/0(50.0) |
439 | League | 11/19/2023 | Soroti City CC | SKLPS CC | Soroti City CC won by 16 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 169/9(24.0) SKLPS CC: 153/9(24.0) |
440 | League | 11/18/2023 | Rounders CC | Strikers CC | Forfeited. Winner: Rounders CC | Rounders CC: 0/0(50.0) Strikers CC: 0/0(50.0) |
441 | League | 11/12/2023 | Africa CC | Aziz Damani CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani CC | Africa CC: 0/0(50.0) Aziz Damani CC: 0/0(50.0) |
442 | League | 11/12/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Patidar CC | Forfeited. Winner: Ceylon Lions CC | Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(50.0) Patidar CC: 0/0(50.0) |
443 | League | 11/12/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC: 0/0(50.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 0/0(50.0) |
444 | League | 11/12/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Tornado CC | No Result (D/L) | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 125/6(32.4) Tornado CC: 48/1(7.0) |
445 | League | 11/12/2023 | Wanderers CC | Jinja SS | Wanderers CC won by 40 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 98/3(18.0) Jinja SS: 58/9(18.0) |
446 | League | 11/12/2023 | Wanderers CC | Tornado Bees CC | Wanderers CC won by 88 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 127/3(15.0) Tornado Bees CC: 39/10(14.2) |
447 | League | 11/11/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Rounders CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 96 Run(s) (D/L) | Tornado Bees CC: 254/10(50.0) Rounders CC: 151/9(36.0) |
448 | League | 11/11/2023 | Soroti City CC | Strikers CC | Strikers CC won by 3 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 156/10(39.0) Strikers CC: 160/7(29.5) |
449 | League | 11/06/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 34 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 148/8(15.0) UGANDA XI: 114/9(13.4) |
450 | League | 11/06/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 58 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 156/8(20.0) UGANDA XI: 98/9(16.4) |
451 | League | 11/05/2023 | JACC | SKLPS CC | Forfeited. Winner: SKLPS CC | JACC: 0/0(50.0) SKLPS CC: 0/0(50.0) |
452 | League | 11/05/2023 | Africa CC | Patidar CC | Forfeited. Winner: Patidar CC | Africa CC: 0/0(50.0) Patidar CC: 0/0(50.0) |
453 | League | 11/05/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Wanderers CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC: 0/0(50.0) Wanderers CC: 0/0(50.0) |
454 | League | 11/04/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 9 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 44/10(18.3) Aziz Damani CC: 45/1(6.4) |
455 | League | 11/04/2023 | Rounders CC | Tornado CC | Rounders CC won by 63 Run(s) | Rounders CC: 145/9(34.0) Tornado CC: 82/10(20.4) |
456 | League | 11/04/2023 | Soroti City CC | Tornado Bees CC | Soroti City CC won by 78 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 99/6(15.0) Tornado Bees CC: 21/10(13.5) |
457 | League | 11/04/2023 | Soroti City CC | Jinja SS CC | Jinja SS CC won by 8 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 207/8(45.0) Jinja SS CC: 211/2(38.0) |
458 | League | 11/02/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | Abandoned. | UGANDA A: 71/3(6.0) |
459 | League | 11/02/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | It is a Tie | UGANDA A: 156/7(20.0) UGANDA XI: 156/10(18.5) |
460 | League | 10/29/2023 | Premier CC | KC Budo CC | Forfeited. Winner: Premier CC | Premier CC: 0/0(50.0) KC Budo CC: 0/0(50.0) |
461 | League | 10/29/2023 | Strikers CC | SKLPS CC | Strikers CC won by 29 Run(s) | Strikers CC: 206/9(40.0) SKLPS CC: 177/10(36.0) |
462 | League | 10/29/2023 | Nyakasura CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 3 Wickets | Nyakasura CC: 92/10(23.2) Kutchi Tigers CC: 96/7(23.2) |
463 | League | 10/29/2023 | Premier CC | JACC | Premier CC won by 211 Run(s) | Premier CC: 273/9(45.0) JACC: 62/10(27.5) |
464 | League | 10/28/2023 | Wanderers CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 8 Wickets | Wanderers CC: 103/7(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 105/2(17.4) |
465 | League | 10/28/2023 | Pioneer CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 10 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 24/1(7.0) Wanderers CC: 25/0(2.0) |
466 | League | 10/28/2023 | Tornado CC | Soroti City CC | Tornado CC won by 59 Run(s) | Tornado CC: 248/9(50.0) Soroti City CC: 189/10(45.4) |
467 | League | 10/24/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI won by 19 Run(s) | UGANDA XI: 121/9(20.0) UGANDA A: 102/10(18.3) |
468 | League | 10/23/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA A won by 8 Wickets | UGANDA XI: 56/9(10.0) UGANDA A: 60/2(5.3) |
469 | League | 10/23/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 8 Wickets | UGANDA A: 114/10(17.2) UGANDA XI: 115/2(12.4) |
470 | League | 10/22/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 3 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 200/10(31.5) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 201/7(42.5) |
471 | League | 10/22/2023 | SKLPS CC | Jinja SS CC | Jinja SS CC won by 6 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 101/10(29.4) Jinja SS CC: 103/4(20.3) |
472 | League | 10/22/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Challengers CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 137 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 326/5(50.0) Challengers CC: 189/9(35.0) |
473 | League | 10/22/2023 | Avengers CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 3 Wickets | Avengers CC: 82/10(28.2) Wanderers CC: 83/7(34.1) |
474 | League | 10/21/2023 | Pioneer CC | Jinja SS | Forfeited. Winner: Pioneer CC | Pioneer CC: 89/8(20.0) Jinja SS: 81/9(19.0) |
475 | League | 10/21/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Jinja SS | Jinja SS won by 6 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 61/10(15.3) Jinja SS: 63/4(15.2) |
476 | League | 10/21/2023 | Strikers CC | KC Budo CC | KC Budo CC won by 2 Wickets | Strikers CC: 148/10(34.0) KC Budo CC: 151/8(37.3) |
477 | League | 10/19/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 1 Wickets | UGANDA A: 140/5(20.0) UGANDA XI: 141/9(18.0) |
478 | League | 10/15/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | KC Budo CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 0/0(50.0) KC Budo CC: 0/0(50.0) |
479 | League | 10/15/2023 | Hilton High School, Mukono | Mukono Kings High School | Mukono Kings High School won by 8 Wickets | Hilton High School, Mukono: 48/4(7.0) Mukono Kings High School: 51/2(4.2) |
480 | League | 10/15/2023 | Hilton High School, Mukono | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Hilton High School, Mukono won by 14 Run(s) | Hilton High School, Mukono: 57/7(7.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 43/7(7.0) |
481 | League | 10/15/2023 | Mukono Kings High School | Hilton High School, Mukono | Hilton High School, Mukono won by 6 Wickets | Mukono Kings High School: 45/4(7.0) Hilton High School, Mukono: 51/4(5.3) |
482 | League | 10/15/2023 | SKLPS CC | Rounders CC | SKLPS CC won by 82 Run(s) | SKLPS CC: 207/10(45.3) Rounders CC: 125/10(28.3) |
483 | League | 10/15/2023 | Africa CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 7 Wickets | Africa CC: 85/10(22.1) Kutchi Tigers CC: 86/3(21.2) |
484 | League | 10/15/2023 | Patidar CC | Wanderers CC | Patidar CC won by 29 Run(s) | Patidar CC: 88/10(30.0) Wanderers CC: 59/10(16.3) |
485 | League | 10/15/2023 | Hilton High School, Mukono | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Hilton High School, Mukono won by 61 Run(s) | Hilton High School, Mukono: 80/3(6.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 19/5(6.0) |
486 | League | 10/14/2023 | Mukono Kings High School | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala won by 1 Wickets | Mukono Kings High School: 78/5(12.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 83/9(11.4) |
487 | League | 10/14/2023 | Jinja SS CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 6 Wickets | Jinja SS CC: 137/8(42.0) Tornado CC: 138/4(25.0) |
488 | League | 10/14/2023 | Mukono Kings High School | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Mukono Kings High School won by 94 Run(s) | Mukono Kings High School: 165/3(15.0) St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 71/8(15.0) |
489 | League | 10/14/2023 | Nyakasura CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 7 Wickets | Nyakasura CC: 124/10(28.4) Aziz Damani CC: 126/3(15.0) |
490 | League | 10/12/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 15 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 124/3(10.0) UGANDA XI: 109/9(10.0) |
491 | League | 10/12/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 6 Wickets | UGANDA A: 124/10(20.0) UGANDA XI: 127/4(18.0) |
492 | League | 10/11/2023 | Team Red | Team Yellow | Abandoned. | Team Red: 7/0(20.0) Team Yellow: 0/0(20.0) |
493 | League | 10/10/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 10 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 131/9(20.0) UGANDA XI: 121/7(20.0) |
494 | League | 10/10/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 2 Wickets | UGANDA A: 158/9(20.0) UGANDA XI: 161/8(20.0) |
495 | League | 10/09/2023 | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Mukono Kings High School | Mukono Kings High School won by 7 Wickets | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 59/8(10.0) Mukono Kings High School: 63/3(8.5) |
496 | League | 10/08/2023 | Mukono Kings High School | Hilton High School, Mukono | It is a Tie (D/L) | Mukono Kings High School: 56/3(8.0) Hilton High School, Mukono: 20/3(3.3) |
497 | League | 10/08/2023 | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala | Hilton High School, Mukono | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala won by 15 Run(s) | St. Cornelius Secondary School, Kalagala: 42/2(6.0) Hilton High School, Mukono: 27/3(6.0) |
498 | League | 10/08/2023 | Premier CC | Jinja SS CC | Premier CC won by 107 Run(s) | Premier CC: 168/10(47.0) Jinja SS CC: 61/10(20.3) |
499 | League | 10/08/2023 | Challengers CC | Ceylon Lions CC | Ceylon Lions CC won by 1 Wickets | Challengers CC: 242/10(43.5) Ceylon Lions CC: 243/9(45.1) |
500 | League | 10/08/2023 | Patidar CC | Avengers CC | Patidar CC won by 3 Run(s) | Patidar CC: 176/10(42.4) Avengers CC: 173/10(42.4) |
501 | League | 10/08/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 28 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 234/7(50.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 206/10(46.5) |
502 | League | 10/07/2023 | Africa CC | Nyakasura CC | Forfeited. Winner: Nyakasura CC | Africa CC: 0/0(50.0) Nyakasura CC: 0/0(50.0) |
503 | League | 10/07/2023 | Olila CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 3 Wickets | Olila CC: 110/6(20.0) Soroti City CC: 111/7(19.0) |
504 | League | 10/07/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | JACC | Tornado Bees CC won by 166 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 267/10(37.3) JACC: 101/10(25.1) |
505 | League | 10/05/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 3 Wickets | UGANDA A: 116/10(16.2) UGANDA XI: 117/7(15.3) |
506 | League | 10/05/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 2 Run(s) (D/L) | UGANDA A: 182/6(20.0) UGANDA XI: 114/6(12.5) |
507 | League | 10/04/2023 | Team Red | Team Yellow | Team Red won by 62 Run(s) | Team Red: 164/3(20.0) Team Yellow: 102/6(20.0) |
508 | League | 10/04/2023 | Team Yellow | Team Red | Team Red won by 7 Wickets | Team Yellow: 87/8(20.0) Team Red: 88/3(16.1) |
509 | League | 10/03/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI won by 37 Run(s) | UGANDA XI: 130/5(20.0) UGANDA A: 93/10(18.1) |
510 | League | 10/01/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Patidar CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC: 0/0(0.0) |
511 | League | 10/01/2023 | Wanderers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 8 Wickets | Wanderers CC: 79/10(29.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 83/2(19.0) |
512 | League | 09/30/2023 | Soroti City CC | Jinja SS | Soroti City CC won by 2 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 124/5(20.0) Jinja SS: 122/8(20.0) |
513 | League | 09/30/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 71 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 169/10(35.1) Tornado CC: 98/10(25.3) |
514 | League | 09/30/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Jinja SS | Aziz Damani CC won by 71 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 127/3(17.0) Jinja SS: 56/6(17.0) |
515 | League | 09/24/2023 | SKLPS CC | KC Budo CC | Forfeited. Winner: SKLPS CC | SKLPS CC: 0/0(50.0) KC Budo CC: 0/0(50.0) |
516 | League | 09/24/2023 | Nyakasura CC | Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 9 Wickets | Nyakasura CC: 81/10(24.2) Aziz Damani Development CC: 82/1(10.1) |
517 | League | 09/24/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | JACC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 114 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 180/10(37.0) JACC: 66/10(27.1) |
518 | League | 09/23/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Pioneer CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 100 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 138/3(20.0) Pioneer CC: 38/7(20.0) |
519 | League | 09/23/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Soroti City CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 13 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 90/4(20.0) Soroti City CC: 77/9(20.0) |
520 | League | 09/23/2023 | Jinja SS CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 9 Wickets | Jinja SS CC: 51/10(17.1) Tornado Bees CC: 52/1(5.5) |
521 | League | 09/17/2023 | SKLPS CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 40 Run(s) (D/L) | SKLPS CC: 128/10(38.3) Tornado CC: 114/5(22.1) |
522 | League | 09/17/2023 | Premier CC | Rounders CC | Premier CC won by 4 Run(s) | Premier CC: 124/10(42.1) Rounders CC: 120/10(33.5) |
523 | League | 09/17/2023 | Patidar CC | Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 10 Wickets | Patidar CC: 12/10(16.0) Aziz Damani Development CC: 15/0(3.4) |
524 | League | 09/16/2023 | Soroti City CC | JACC | Soroti City CC won by 178 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 253/8(50.0) JACC: 75/10(36.5) |
525 | League | 09/16/2023 | Wanderers CC | Africa CC | No Result (D/L) | Wanderers CC: 132/10(31.1) Africa CC: 79/3(17.0) |
526 | League | 09/13/2023 | Northern Select | Mukono CC | Northern Select won by 65 Run(s) | Northern Select: 144/5(20.0) Mukono CC: 79/9(20.0) |
527 | League | 09/12/2023 | Northern Select | Mukono CC | Northern Select won by 23 Run(s) | Northern Select: 107/7(15.0) Mukono CC: 84/7(15.0) |
528 | League | 09/12/2023 | Northern Select | Mukono CC | Northern Select won by 37 Run(s) | Northern Select: 137/4(20.0) Mukono CC: 100/5(20.0) |
529 | League | 09/11/2023 | Northern Select | Mukono CC | No Result | Northern Select: 131/3(13.0) |
530 | League | 09/11/2023 | Mukono CC | Northern Select | Mukono CC won by 19 Run(s) | Mukono CC: 108/2(15.0) Northern Select: 89/8(15.0) |
531 | League | 09/10/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Premier CC | Forfeited. Winner: Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC: 0/0(50.0) Premier CC: 0/0(50.0) |
532 | League | 09/10/2023 | Soroti City CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 5 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 137/10(29.3) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 138/5(29.4) |
533 | League | 09/10/2023 | Challengers CC | Africa CC | Challengers CC won by 203 Run(s) | Challengers CC: 255/8(50.0) Africa CC: 52/10(18.0) |
534 | League | 09/10/2023 | Avengers CC | Nyakasura CC | Nyakasura CC won by 3 Wickets | Avengers CC: 256/7(50.0) Nyakasura CC: 259/7(40.5) |
535 | League | 09/09/2023 | Rounders CC | Soroti City CC | Rounders CC won by 40 Run(s) (D/L) | Rounders CC: 317/8(45.0) Soroti City CC: 170/5(31.0) |
536 | League | 09/09/2023 | Strikers CC | JACC | Strikers CC won by 129 Run(s) | Strikers CC: 170/10(32.1) JACC: 41/10(25.5) |
537 | League | 09/09/2023 | KC Budo CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 7 Wickets (D/L) | KC Budo CC: 74/10(25.0) Tornado CC: 73/3(14.4) |
538 | League | 09/03/2023 | Challengers CC | Nyakasura CC | Challengers CC won by 24 Run(s) | Challengers CC: 110/10(35.1) Nyakasura CC: 86/10(25.3) |
539 | League | 09/03/2023 | SKLPS CC | Premier CC | SKLPS CC won by 69 Run(s) | SKLPS CC: 304/9(50.0) Premier CC: 235/10(43.4) |
540 | League | 09/03/2023 | Avengers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 1 Wickets | Avengers CC: 205/10(47.1) Kutchi Tigers CC: 207/9(42.2) |
541 | League | 09/02/2023 | Pioneer CC | Tornado Bees CC | Abandoned. | Pioneer CC: 0/0(20.0) Tornado Bees CC: 0/0(20.0) |
542 | League | 09/02/2023 | Pioneer CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 10 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 35/9(13.1) Soroti City CC: 37/0(7.1) |
543 | Final | 09/02/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Nyakasura School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 16 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 118/10(19.3) Nyakasura School: 102/7(20.0) |
544 | League | 09/02/2023 | Wanderers CC | Ceylon Lions CC | It is a Tie | Wanderers CC: 174/10(41.1) Ceylon Lions CC: 174/10(22.2) |
545 | Semi Final | 09/02/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Nyakasura School | Nyakasura School won by 4 Wickets | Busoga College, Mwiri: 127/6(20.0) Nyakasura School: 128/6(18.3) |
546 | Semi Final | 09/02/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 124 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 200/7(20.0) Kololo Senior Secondary School: 76/10(13.4) |
547 | League | 09/01/2023 | Kiira College, Butiki | Nyakasura School | Nyakasura School won by 6 Wickets | Kiira College, Butiki: 92/6(20.0) Nyakasura School: 93/4(12.4) |
548 | League | 09/01/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | St. Joseph's College, Layibi | St. Joseph's College, Layibi won by 9 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 33/10(7.5) St. Joseph's College, Layibi: 36/1(3.5) |
549 | League | 09/01/2023 | Ntare School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 8 Wickets | Ntare School: 34/10(10.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 37/2(4.2) |
550 | League | 09/01/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 10 Wickets | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 33/10(7.0) Kololo Senior Secondary School: 34/0(3.2) |
551 | League | 09/01/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 141 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 220/5(18.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 79/7(18.0) |
552 | League | 09/01/2023 | Ntare School | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Ntare School: 39/10(8.2) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 42/1(3.5) |
553 | League | 09/01/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Lords Meade Vocational College won by 7 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 65/8(20.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 67/3(10.4) |
554 | League | 09/01/2023 | St. Joseph's College, Layibi | Kiira College, Butiki | St. Joseph's College, Layibi won by 48 Run(s) | St. Joseph's College, Layibi: 95/10(17.5) Kiira College, Butiki: 47/10(8.4) |
555 | League | 09/01/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 131 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 190/6(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 59/10(12.0) |
556 | League | 09/01/2023 | Teso College, Aloet | Masaka Secondary School | Teso College, Aloet won by 48 Run(s) | Teso College, Aloet: 101/8(20.0) Masaka Secondary School: 53/10(14.4) |
557 | League | 08/31/2023 | Kiira College, Butiki | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Kiira College, Butiki won by 9 Run(s) (D/L) | Kiira College, Butiki: 155/7(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 100/4(15.1) |
558 | League | 08/31/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 6 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 73/10(16.2) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 74/4(7.4) |
559 | League | 08/31/2023 | Teso College, Aloet | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Teso College, Aloet won by 74 Run(s) | Teso College, Aloet: 167/9(18.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 93/4(18.0) |
560 | League | 08/31/2023 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | St. John's High School, Kauga: 75/10(15.5) Kololo Senior Secondary School: 76/2(10.2) |
561 | League | 08/31/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Kiira College, Butiki | Kiira College, Butiki won by 9 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 62/9(20.0) Kiira College, Butiki: 63/1(5.2) |
562 | League | 08/31/2023 | Nyakasura School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Nyakasura School won by 261 Run(s) | Nyakasura School: 263/4(20.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 2/10(4.5) |
563 | League | 08/31/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 57 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 148/5(20.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 91/10(19.4) |
564 | League | 08/31/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. Joseph's College, Layibi | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 54 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 162/4(20.0) St. Joseph's College, Layibi: 108/10(19.5) |
565 | League | 08/31/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Ntare School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 18 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 93/10(9.3) Ntare School: 75/10(10.4) |
566 | League | 08/30/2023 | Nyakasura School | Good Heart Secondary School | Nyakasura School won by 255 Run(s) | Nyakasura School: 270/3(20.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 15/10(9.0) |
567 | League | 08/30/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 7 Wickets | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 68/10(14.5) St. John's High School, Kauga: 74/3(9.0) |
568 | League | 08/30/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Delhi Public School International | Masaka Secondary School won by 33 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 148/9(20.0) Delhi Public School International: 115/10(17.4) |
569 | League | 08/30/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 8 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 129/10(17.5) Busoga College, Mwiri: 135/2(10.3) |
570 | League | 08/30/2023 | Ntare School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ntare School won by 100 Run(s) | Ntare School: 194/7(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 94/8(20.0) |
571 | League | 08/30/2023 | St. Joseph's College, Layibi | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 9 Wickets | St. Joseph's College, Layibi: 34/10(12.5) St. John's High School, Kauga: 35/1(4.1) |
572 | League | 08/30/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Teso College, Aloet | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 91 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 226/4(20.0) Teso College, Aloet: 135/3(20.0) |
573 | League | 08/30/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Delhi Public School International | Delhi Public School International won by 9 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 63/10(7.4) Delhi Public School International: 64/1(4.2) |
574 | League | 08/30/2023 | Kiira College, Butiki | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | Kiira College, Butiki: 103/10(19.4) Kololo Senior Secondary School: 106/2(14.1) |
575 | League | 08/29/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 38 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 132/6(15.0) Kilembe Secondary School: 94/9(15.0) |
576 | League | 08/29/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 7 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 22/10(7.4) St. John's High School, Kauga: 24/3(2.2) |
577 | League | 08/29/2023 | Nyakasura School | St. Joseph's College, Layibi | Nyakasura School won by 128 Run(s) | Nyakasura School: 178/10(19.3) St. Joseph's College, Layibi: 50/10(15.1) |
578 | League | 08/29/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 267 Run(s) | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 286/6(18.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 19/9(8.2) |
579 | League | 08/29/2023 | Delhi Public School International | Teso College, Aloet | Teso College, Aloet won by 1 Wickets | Delhi Public School International: 100/10(19.2) Teso College, Aloet: 104/9(14.1) |
580 | League | 08/29/2023 | Nyakasura School | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Nyakasura School won by 32 Run(s) | Nyakasura School: 167/7(20.0) Kololo Senior Secondary School: 135/8(20.0) |
581 | League | 08/29/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 83 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 139/10(20.0) Masaka Secondary School: 56/8(20.0) |
582 | League | 08/29/2023 | Delhi Public School International | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Delhi Public School International won by 70 Run(s) | Delhi Public School International: 128/9(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 58/10(17.1) |
583 | League | 08/29/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 8 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 73/9(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 75/2(8.0) |
584 | League | 08/29/2023 | Kiira College, Butiki | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 8 Wickets | Kiira College, Butiki: 94/9(20.0) St. John's High School, Kauga: 97/2(12.2) |
585 | League | 08/28/2023 | Teso College, Aloet | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | Teso College, Aloet: 82/6(12.0) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 86/2(8.3) |
586 | League | 08/28/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 4 Wickets | Masaka Secondary School: 81/7(12.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 85/6(11.3) |
587 | League | 08/28/2023 | Delhi Public School International | Ntare School | Delhi Public School International won by 30 Run(s) | Delhi Public School International: 136/9(15.0) Ntare School: 106/9(15.0) |
588 | League | 08/28/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 127 Run(s) | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 149/10(14.5) Lords Meade Vocational College: 22/10(12.2) |
589 | League | 08/28/2023 | Teso College, Aloet | Kilembe Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 5 Wickets | Teso College, Aloet: 87/10(12.5) Kilembe Secondary School: 89/5(13.1) |
590 | League | 08/28/2023 | St. Joseph's College, Layibi | Good Heart Secondary School | St. Joseph's College, Layibi won by 107 Run(s) | St. Joseph's College, Layibi: 158/6(15.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 51/8(15.0) |
591 | League | 08/28/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Delhi Public School International | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 150 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 232/5(15.0) Delhi Public School International: 82/6(15.0) |
592 | League | 08/28/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Ntare School | Masaka Secondary School won by 8 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 92/10(13.3) Ntare School: 84/10(10.4) |
593 | League | 08/28/2023 | Kiira College, Butiki | Lords Meade Vocational College | Kiira College, Butiki won by 134 Run(s) | Kiira College, Butiki: 189/1(15.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 55/10(10.3) |
594 | Final | 08/27/2023 | India | Pakistan | India won by 24 Run(s) | India: 111/1(8.0) Pakistan: 87/9(8.0) |
595 | Semi Final | 08/27/2023 | India | Netherlands | India won by 11 Run(s) | India: 58/1(5.0) Netherlands: 47/4(5.0) |
596 | Semi Final | 08/27/2023 | Sri Lanka | Pakistan | Pakistan won by 1 Wickets | Sri Lanka: 35/4(5.0) Pakistan: 36/4(4.0) |
597 | League | 08/27/2023 | Nyakasura School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Nyakasura School won by 86 Run(s) | Nyakasura School: 153/8(15.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 67/6(15.0) |
598 | League | 08/27/2023 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Good Heart Secondary School | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 144 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 218/5(15.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 74/9(15.0) |
599 | League | 08/27/2023 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 4 Run(s) (D/L) | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 135/8(18.0) Kilembe Secondary School: 109/8(13.2) |
600 | League | 08/27/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Delhi Public School International | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 166 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 250/3(20.0) Delhi Public School International: 84/10(18.3) |
601 | League | 08/27/2023 | Uganda | Netherlands | Netherlands won by 5 Wickets | Uganda: 21/5(6.0) Netherlands: 23/0(1.3) |
602 | League | 08/27/2023 | South Africa | Sri Lanka | Sri Lanka won by 0 Wickets | South Africa: 64/2(6.0) Sri Lanka: 70/5(5.0) |
603 | League | 08/27/2023 | Bangladesh | Pakistan | Pakistan won by 3 Wickets | Bangladesh: 21/4(6.0) Pakistan: 25/2(3.1) |
604 | League | 08/27/2023 | Uganda | Australia | Australia won by 4 Wickets | Uganda: 35/7(6.0) Australia: 36/1(2.1) |
605 | League | 08/27/2023 | New Zealand | England | England won by 2 Wickets | New Zealand: 54/1(6.0) England: 57/3(5.4) |
606 | League | 08/27/2023 | Sri Lanka | Netherlands | Netherlands won by 3 Wickets | Sri Lanka: 65/2(6.0) Netherlands: 66/2(5.2) |
607 | League | 08/27/2023 | SKLPS CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 4 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 109/9(30.0) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 112/6(27.0) |
608 | League | 08/27/2023 | Pakistan | England | Pakistan won by 34 Run(s) | Pakistan: 69/4(6.0) England: 35/6(6.0) |
609 | League | 08/27/2023 | South Africa | Uganda | South Africa won by 19 Run(s) | South Africa: 46/7(5.2) Uganda: 27/2(6.0) |
610 | League | 08/27/2023 | India | New Zealand | India won by 16 Run(s) | India: 49/3(6.0) New Zealand: 33/3(6.0) |
611 | League | 08/27/2023 | South Africa | Netherlands | Netherlands won by 3 Wickets | South Africa: 35/5(5.1) Netherlands: 36/2(2.5) |
612 | League | 08/27/2023 | Pakistan | New Zealand | Pakistan won by 27 Run(s) | Pakistan: 42/4(6.0) New Zealand: 15/5(4.4) |
613 | League | 08/27/2023 | Sri Lanka | Australia | Sri Lanka won by 78 Run(s) | Sri Lanka: 102/1(6.0) Australia: 24/7(6.0) |
614 | League | 08/27/2023 | England | India | India won by 3 Wickets | England: 34/3(6.0) India: 37/2(4.0) |
615 | League | 08/27/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 2 Wickets | Masaka Secondary School: 73/7(15.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 77/8(10.1) |
616 | League | 08/27/2023 | Teso College, Aloet | Ntare School | Forfeited. Winner: Ntare School | Teso College, Aloet: 139/8(15.0) Ntare School: 108/9(15.0) |
617 | League | 08/27/2023 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Nyakasura School | Nyakasura School won by 8 Wickets | St. John's High School, Kauga: 58/10(12.4) Nyakasura School: 59/2(5.0) |
618 | League | 08/27/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | St. Joseph's College, Layibi | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 180 Run(s) | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 222/3(20.0) St. Joseph's College, Layibi: 42/10(16.3) |
619 | League | 08/27/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Good Heart Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 211 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 244/4(20.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 33/10(8.1) |
620 | League | 08/26/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Africa CC | Forfeited. Winner: Ceylon Lions CC | Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(50.0) Africa CC: 0/0(50.0) |
621 | League | 08/26/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 52 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 98/4(12.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 46/6(12.0) |
622 | League | 08/26/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 83 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 104/6(10.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 21/8(10.0) |
623 | League | 08/20/2023 | Central Rhinos | Rwanda Emerging | Central Rhinos won by 35 Run(s) | Central Rhinos: 106/4(10.0) Rwanda Emerging: 71/10(9.3) |
624 | League | 08/20/2023 | Nile Leopards | Eastern Buffaloes | Nile Leopards won by 26 Run(s) | Nile Leopards: 104/4(10.0) Eastern Buffaloes: 78/2(10.0) |
625 | League | 08/20/2023 | Avengers CC | Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 10 Wickets | Avengers CC: 80/10(33.1) Aziz Damani Development CC: 81/0(10.1) |
626 | League | 08/20/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 2 Wickets | Ceylon Lions CC: 147/10(47.5) Aziz Damani CC: 149/8(33.3) |
627 | League | 08/19/2023 | Soroti City CC | KC Budo CC | Forfeited. Winner: KC Budo CC | Soroti City CC: 0/0(50.0) KC Budo CC: 0/0(50.0) |
628 | League | 08/19/2023 | Central Rhinos | Eastern Buffaloes | Central Rhinos won by 43 Run(s) | Central Rhinos: 130/3(10.0) Eastern Buffaloes: 87/9(10.0) |
629 | League | 08/19/2023 | Rwanda Emerging | Central Rhinos | Central Rhinos won by 5 Run(s) (D/L) | Rwanda Emerging: 89/7(10.0) Central Rhinos: 36/0(4.0) |
630 | League | 08/19/2023 | Emerging Team Uganda | Global India | Global India won by 3 Wickets | Emerging Team Uganda: 131/10(31.0) Global India: 135/7(25.0) |
631 | League | 08/19/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | KC Budo CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 220 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 322/7(45.0) KC Budo CC: 102/10(29.3) |
632 | League | 08/19/2023 | Eastern Buffaloes | Nile Leopards | Nile Leopards won by 6 Wickets | Eastern Buffaloes: 72/7(10.0) Nile Leopards: 73/4(8.0) |
633 | League | 08/18/2023 | Global India | Emerging Team Uganda | Global India won by 32 Run(s) | Global India: 142/4(20.0) Emerging Team Uganda: 110/9(20.0) |
634 | League | 08/18/2023 | Nile Leopards | Rwanda Emerging | Rwanda Emerging won by 3 Wickets | Nile Leopards: 76/10(10.0) Rwanda Emerging: 80/7(10.0) |
635 | League | 08/18/2023 | Rwanda Emerging | Eastern Buffaloes | Rwanda Emerging won by 67 Run(s) | Rwanda Emerging: 132/3(10.0) Eastern Buffaloes: 65/8(10.0) |
636 | League | 08/18/2023 | Emerging Team Uganda | Global India | Emerging Team Uganda won by 6 Run(s) | Emerging Team Uganda: 120/5(20.0) Global India: 114/7(20.0) |
637 | League | 08/18/2023 | Central Rhinos | Nile Leopards | Nile Leopards won by 3 Wickets | Central Rhinos: 65/6(10.0) Nile Leopards: 66/7(9.3) |
638 | League | 08/16/2023 | Central Rhinos | Western Bulls | Central Rhinos won by 35 Run(s) | Central Rhinos: 99/4(10.0) Western Bulls: 64/10(7.5) |
639 | League | 08/16/2023 | Nile Leopards | Northern Elephants | Nile Leopards won by 45 Run(s) | Nile Leopards: 117/2(10.0) Northern Elephants: 72/7(10.0) |
640 | League | 08/16/2023 | Eastern Buffaloes | Nile Leopards | Nile Leopards won by 7 Wickets | Eastern Buffaloes: 64/5(10.0) Nile Leopards: 68/3(7.4) |
641 | League | 08/16/2023 | Central Rhinos | Rwanda Emerging | Central Rhinos won by 1 Run(s) | Central Rhinos: 87/5(10.0) Rwanda Emerging: 86/7(10.0) |
642 | League | 08/16/2023 | Western Bulls | Rwanda Emerging | Rwanda Emerging won by 7 Wickets | Western Bulls: 49/6(10.0) Rwanda Emerging: 50/3(6.0) |
643 | League | 08/16/2023 | Eastern Buffaloes | Northern Elephants | Eastern Buffaloes won by 22 Run(s) | Eastern Buffaloes: 88/6(10.0) Northern Elephants: 66/6(10.0) |
644 | League | 08/15/2023 | Nile Leopards | Northern Elephants | Nile Leopards won by 56 Run(s) | Nile Leopards: 110/4(10.0) Northern Elephants: 54/8(10.0) |
645 | League | 08/15/2023 | Central Rhinos | Rwanda Emerging | Central Rhinos won by 11 Run(s) | Central Rhinos: 88/6(10.0) Rwanda Emerging: 77/8(10.0) |
646 | League | 08/15/2023 | Western Bulls | Rwanda Emerging | Rwanda Emerging won by 6 Wickets | Western Bulls: 44/9(10.0) Rwanda Emerging: 45/4(5.0) |
647 | League | 08/15/2023 | Eastern Buffaloes | Northern Elephants | Eastern Buffaloes won by 26 Run(s) | Eastern Buffaloes: 96/2(10.0) Northern Elephants: 70/5(10.0) |
648 | League | 08/15/2023 | Central Rhinos | Western Bulls | Central Rhinos won by 74 Run(s) | Central Rhinos: 141/3(10.0) Western Bulls: 67/5(10.0) |
649 | League | 08/15/2023 | Nile Leopards | Eastern Buffaloes | Nile Leopards won by 45 Run(s) | Nile Leopards: 107/3(10.0) Eastern Buffaloes: 62/3(10.0) |
650 | League | 08/13/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 57/6(10.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 63/2(8.4) |
651 | League | 08/13/2023 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 3 Wickets | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 136/9(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 140/7(17.3) |
652 | League | 08/13/2023 | Premier CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 3 Wickets (D/L) | Premier CC: 140/10(35.3) Tornado CC: 128/7(25.4) |
653 | League | 08/13/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Avengers CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 134 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 285/7(50.0) Avengers CC: 151/10(40.5) |
654 | League | 08/13/2023 | Africa CC | Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 9 Wickets | Africa CC: 55/10(14.2) Aziz Damani Development CC: 57/1(6.2) |
655 | League | 08/12/2023 | KC Budo CC | Jinja SS CC | Jinja SS CC won by 7 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 129/10(36.1) Jinja SS CC: 130/3(16.4) |
656 | League | 08/12/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Nyakasura CC | Nyakasura CC won by 7 Wickets | Ceylon Lions CC: 130/10(33.2) Nyakasura CC: 133/3(13.5) |
657 | League | 08/12/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Strikers CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 82 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 205/10(44.4) Strikers CC: 123/10(37.4) |
658 | Final | 08/11/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 6 Wickets | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 93/9(20.0) St. John's High School, Kauga: 95/4(17.4) |
659 | Semi Final | 08/10/2023 | Delhi Public School International | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 7 Wickets | Delhi Public School International: 103/7(15.0) St. John's High School, Kauga: 106/3(14.0) |
660 | League | 08/10/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 6 Wickets | UGANDA A: 160/4(20.0) UGANDA XI: 164/4(16.5) |
661 | League | 08/10/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA A won by 4 Wickets | UGANDA XI: 184/8(20.0) UGANDA A: 188/6(19.5) |
662 | Semi Final | 08/09/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 93 Run(s) | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 168/3(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 75/10(19.4) |
663 | League | 08/06/2023 | King's College, Budo | Code High School | Forfeited. Winner: Code High School | King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) Code High School: 0/0(20.0) |
664 | League | 08/06/2023 | Light SSS | Olila High School | Light SSS won by 57 Run(s) | Light SSS: 113/10(18.0) Olila High School: 56/10(12.4) |
665 | League | 08/06/2023 | SCA Select XI | St. Mary's Madera | St. Mary's Madera won by 3 Wickets | SCA Select XI: 65/10(14.3) St. Mary's Madera: 66/7(17.1) |
666 | League | 08/06/2023 | Gayaza High School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 6 Wickets | Gayaza High School: 60/9(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 61/4(11.0) |
667 | League | 08/06/2023 | Strikers CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Strikers CC won by 61 Run(s) | Strikers CC: 283/9(45.0) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 222/10(40.1) |
668 | League | 08/06/2023 | Kamuda Parents | Light SSS | Light SSS won by 8 Wickets | Kamuda Parents: 33/10(9.2) Light SSS: 34/2(6.3) |
669 | League | 08/06/2023 | Challengers CC | Wanderers CC | Challengers CC won by 59 Run(s) | Challengers CC: 235/9(50.0) Wanderers CC: 176/10(49.5) |
670 | League | 08/06/2023 | Nyakasura CC | Patidar CC | Nyakasura CC won by 54 Run(s) | Nyakasura CC: 289/9(50.0) Patidar CC: 235/9(50.0) |
671 | League | 08/06/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Ceylon Lions CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 1 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Development CC: 261/6(43.0) Ceylon Lions CC: 260/8(43.0) |
672 | League | 08/05/2023 | Olila High School | St. Mary's Madera | St. Mary's Madera won by 2 Wickets | Olila High School: 75/8(20.0) St. Mary's Madera: 79/8(19.5) |
673 | League | 08/05/2023 | SCA Select XI | Kamuda Parents | SCA Select XI won by 68 Run(s) | SCA Select XI: 86/9(20.0) Kamuda Parents: 18/11(8.5) |
674 | League | 08/05/2023 | Light SSS | SCA Select XI | Light SSS won by 40 Run(s) | Light SSS: 73/10(16.0) SCA Select XI: 33/10(10.3) |
675 | League | 08/05/2023 | Rounders CC | Jinja SS CC | Jinja SS CC won by 4 Wickets | Rounders CC: 151/10(35.2) Jinja SS CC: 155/6(33.4) |
676 | League | 08/05/2023 | Strikers CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 1 Wickets | Strikers CC: 102/10(32.2) Tornado CC: 103/9(29.2) |
677 | League | 08/03/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 1 Wickets | UGANDA A: 118/10(17.3) UGANDA XI: 122/9(19.5) |
678 | League | 08/02/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA XI won by 5 Wickets | UGANDA A: 169/7(20.0) UGANDA XI: 172/5(18.1) |
679 | League | 07/30/2023 | Gayaza High School | King's College, Budo | Forfeited. Winner: Gayaza High School | Gayaza High School: 0/0(20.0) King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) |
680 | League | 07/30/2023 | Mukono Kings High School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Mukono Kings High School: 0/0(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) |
681 | League | 07/30/2023 | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | TESO COLLEGE ALOET | TESO COLLEGE ALOET won by 6 Wickets | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 54/7(15.0) TESO COLLEGE ALOET: 55/4(9.4) |
682 | League | 07/30/2023 | Olila High School | SCA Select XI | Olila High School won by 18 Run(s) | Olila High School: 82/7(15.0) SCA Select XI: 64/7(15.0) |
683 | League | 07/30/2023 | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | SCA Select XI | SCA Select XI won by 9 Wickets | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 67/10(13.0) SCA Select XI: 69/1(7.1) |
684 | League | 07/30/2023 | Kamuda Parents | St. Mary's Madera | St. Mary's Madera won by 5 Wickets | Kamuda Parents: 50/9(15.0) St. Mary's Madera: 51/5(8.5) |
685 | League | 07/30/2023 | KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL | TESO COLLEGE ALOET | TESO COLLEGE ALOET won by 10 Wickets | KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL: 34/10(10.4) TESO COLLEGE ALOET: 36/0(1.5) |
686 | League | 07/30/2023 | SCA Select XI | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | SCA Select XI won by 5 Run(s) | SCA Select XI: 87/10(16.1) LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 82/10(17.5) |
687 | League | 07/30/2023 | SKLPS CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 7 Wickets | SKLPS CC: 122/10(28.5) Tornado Bees CC: 123/3(15.2) |
688 | League | 07/30/2023 | Gayaza High School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 9 Wickets | Gayaza High School: 32/10(13.5) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 33/1(5.1) |
689 | League | 07/30/2023 | Premier CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 3 Wickets | Premier CC: 119/10(30.4) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 120/7(23.1) |
690 | League | 07/30/2023 | Kutchi Tigers CC | Ceylon Lions CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 49 Run(s) | Kutchi Tigers CC: 173/10(38.1) Ceylon Lions CC: 124/10(43.1) |
691 | League | 07/30/2023 | Challengers CC | Patidar CC | Challengers CC won by 116 Run(s) | Challengers CC: 235/10(48.3) Patidar CC: 119/10(33.3) |
692 | League | 07/29/2023 | TESO COLLEGE ALOET | SCA Select XI | TESO COLLEGE ALOET won by 32 Run(s) | TESO COLLEGE ALOET: 109/3(15.0) SCA Select XI: 77/6(15.0) |
693 | League | 07/29/2023 | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL won by 6 Wickets | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 61/7(15.0) LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 62/4(7.3) |
694 | League | 07/29/2023 | Code High School | Mukono Kings High School | Code High School won by 77 Run(s) | Code High School: 101/5(14.0) Mukono Kings High School: 24/9(6.5) |
695 | League | 07/29/2023 | Kamuda Parents | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 5 Wickets | Kamuda Parents: 52/9(15.0) Olila High School: 53/5(7.5) |
696 | League | 07/29/2023 | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | TESO COLLEGE ALOET | TESO COLLEGE ALOET won by 10 Wickets | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 48/8(12.0) TESO COLLEGE ALOET: 49/0(2.1) |
697 | League | 07/29/2023 | Light SSS | St. Mary's Madera | Light SSS won by 16 Run(s) | Light SSS: 56/10(13.1) St. Mary's Madera: 40/9(15.0) |
698 | League | 07/29/2023 | KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL won by 4 Wickets | KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL: 62/9(13.2) LIGHT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL: 65/6(9.0) |
699 | League | 07/29/2023 | Jinja SS CC | JACC | JACC won by 7 Wickets | Jinja SS CC: 61/10(18.2) JACC: 62/3(18.1) |
700 | League | 07/29/2023 | JACC | KC Budo CC | Forfeited. Winner: JACC | JACC: 0/0(50.0) KC Budo CC: 0/0(50.0) |
701 | League | 07/29/2023 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Makerere College School | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 84 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 119/10(17.1) Makerere College School: 35/10(10.4) |
702 | League | 07/29/2023 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Rainbow International | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) Rainbow International: 0/0(20.0) |
703 | League | 07/29/2023 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Greenhill Academy | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) Greenhill Academy: 0/0(20.0) |
704 | League | 07/29/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Rainbow International | Forfeited. Winner: Kololo Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) Rainbow International: 0/0(20.0) |
705 | League | 07/28/2023 | SCA Select XI | KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL | SCA Select XI won by 130 Run(s) | SCA Select XI: 193/3(15.0) KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL: 63/6(15.0) |
706 | Final | 07/28/2023 | Victoria High School | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Victoria High School: 49/10(10.3) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 50/1(7.4) |
707 | League | 07/28/2023 | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL | KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL won by 27 Run(s) | OLILA HIGH SCHOOL: 94/6(10.0) KAMUDA PARENTS SECONDARY SCHOOL: 67/7(10.0) |
708 | Semi Final | 07/28/2023 | St. James Secondary School | Victoria High School | Victoria High School won by 9 Wickets | St. James Secondary School: 62/4(11.0) Victoria High School: 63/1(8.5) |
709 | Semi Final | 07/28/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 75 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 107/7(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 32/10(13.4) |
710 | Final | 07/26/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 45 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 124/7(20.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 79/10(16.3) |
711 | League | 07/26/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Code High School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 81 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 141/7(16.0) Code High School: 60/10(14.2) |
712 | Semi Final | 07/26/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 179 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 204/1(14.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 25/10(8.0) |
713 | Semi Final | 07/26/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Kira College, Butiki | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 111 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 167/10(18.2) Kira College, Butiki: 56/10(15.4) |
714 | League | 07/25/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja College | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 176 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 246/4(15.0) Jinja College: 70/6(15.0) |
715 | League | 07/25/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja College | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 93 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 133/4(10.0) Jinja College: 40/10(8.2) |
716 | League | 07/23/2023 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Code High School | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) Code High School: 0/0(20.0) |
717 | League | 07/23/2023 | Gayaza High School | Mukono Kings High School | Forfeited. Winner: Gayaza High School | Gayaza High School: 0/0(20.0) Mukono Kings High School: 0/0(20.0) |
718 | League | 07/23/2023 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | King's College, Budo | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) |
719 | League | 07/23/2023 | City High School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Ndejje Senior Secondary School | City High School: 0/0(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) |
720 | League | 07/23/2023 | Aga Khan High School | King's College, Budo | Forfeited. Winner: Aga Khan High School | Aga Khan High School: 0/0(20.0) King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) |
721 | League | 07/23/2023 | Rainbow International | Delhi Public School International | Forfeited. Winner: Delhi Public School International | Rainbow International: 0/0(20.0) Delhi Public School International: 0/0(20.0) |
722 | League | 07/23/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | King's College, Budo | Forfeited. Winner: St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 0/0(20.0) King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) |
723 | League | 07/23/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Makerere College School | Winner: St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 158/10(19.0) Makerere College School: 159/6(15.2) |
724 | League | 07/23/2023 | Africa CC | Avengers CC | Avengers CC won by 5 Wickets | Africa CC: 105/10(27.5) Avengers CC: 106/5(23.0) |
725 | League | 07/23/2023 | Strikers CC | Jinja SS CC | Strikers CC won by 7 Run(s) | Strikers CC: 231/10(47.4) Jinja SS CC: 224/7(48.0) |
726 | League | 07/23/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Aga Khan High School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 129 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 241/2(20.0) Aga Khan High School: 112/9(19.2) |
727 | League | 07/23/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 47 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Development CC: 236/10(42.1) Aziz Damani CC: 189/10(45.3) |
728 | League | 07/22/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | King's College, Budo | Forfeited. Winner: St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 0/0(20.0) King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) |
729 | League | 07/22/2023 | City High School | Rainbow International | Forfeited. Winner: City High School | City High School: 0/0(20.0) Rainbow International: 0/0(20.0) |
730 | League | 07/22/2023 | Rainbow International | Greenhill Academy | Forfeited. Winner: Greenhill Academy | Rainbow International: 0/0(20.0) Greenhill Academy: 0/0(20.0) |
731 | League | 07/22/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | Victoria High School | Forfeited. Winner: Lords Meade Vocational College | Lords Meade Vocational College: 0/0(20.0) Victoria High School: 0/0(20.0) |
732 | League | 07/22/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | Victoria High School | Forfeited. Winner: Lords Meade Vocational College | Lords Meade Vocational College: 0/0(20.0) Victoria High School: 0/0(20.0) |
733 | League | 07/22/2023 | Delhi Public School International | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Delhi Public School International won by 5 Run(s) | Delhi Public School International: 115/10(19.3) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 110/10(16.3) |
734 | League | 07/22/2023 | Rounders CC | JACC | Rounders CC won by 24 Run(s) | Rounders CC: 105/10(21.3) JACC: 81/10(28.2) |
735 | League | 07/22/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 24 Run(s) | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 184/3(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 160/10(19.2) |
736 | League | 07/22/2023 | Wanderers CC | Nyakasura CC | Wanderers CC won by 150 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 354/9(50.0) Nyakasura CC: 204/10(42.4) |
737 | League | 07/21/2023 | Busoga College, Mwiri | St. James Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 321 Run(s) | Busoga College, Mwiri: 347/1(20.0) St. James Secondary School: 26/10(10.2) |
738 | League | 07/21/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | Kira College, Butiki | Kira College, Butiki won by 9 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 53/10(12.3) Kira College, Butiki: 57/1(3.5) |
739 | League | 07/21/2023 | Kira College, Butiki | Lords Meade Vocational College | Kira College, Butiki won by 136 Run(s) | Kira College, Butiki: 166/3(10.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 30/10(8.0) |
740 | League | 07/21/2023 | St. James Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Busoga College, Mwiri won by 10 Wickets | St. James Secondary School: 44/9(12.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 47/0(2.5) |
741 | League | 07/20/2023 | Victoria High School | Good Heart Secondary School | Forfeited. Winner: Good Heart Secondary School | Victoria High School: 0/0(20.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) |
742 | League | 07/20/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Victoria High School | Forfeited. Winner: Good Heart Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School: 0/0(20.0) Victoria High School: 0/0(20.0) |
743 | League | 07/20/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 15 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 111/8(15.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 96/6(15.0) |
744 | League | 07/20/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Busoga College, Mwiri | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 7 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 87/7(15.0) Busoga College, Mwiri: 80/7(15.0) |
745 | League | 07/19/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Lords Meade Vocational College won by 9 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 63/7(12.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 65/1(5.4) |
746 | League | 07/19/2023 | St. James Secondary School | Jinja College | St. James Secondary School won by 101 Run(s) | St. James Secondary School: 169/6(15.0) Jinja College: 68/6(15.0) |
747 | League | 07/19/2023 | Greenhill Academy | Delhi Public School International | Delhi Public School International won by 5 Wickets | Greenhill Academy: 111/8(20.0) Delhi Public School International: 112/5(13.3) |
748 | League | 07/19/2023 | St. James Secondary School | Jinja College | St. James Secondary School won by 9 Run(s) | St. James Secondary School: 58/3(6.0) Jinja College: 49/1(6.0) |
749 | League | 07/19/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | Good Heart Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College won by 10 Run(s) | Lords Meade Vocational College: 90/10(10.2) Good Heart Secondary School: 80/5(12.0) |
750 | League | 07/19/2023 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Pearls won by 75 Run(s) | Team Pearls: 236/10(45.5) Team Eastside: 161/10(43.3) |
751 | League | 07/18/2023 | Victoria High School | Kira College, Butiki | Forfeited. Winner: Kira College, Butiki | Victoria High School: 0/0(20.0) Kira College, Butiki: 0/0(20.0) |
752 | League | 07/18/2023 | Victoria High School | Kira College, Butiki | Kira College, Butiki won by 10 Wickets | Victoria High School: 19/1(1.2) Kira College, Butiki: 23/0(0.2) |
753 | League | 07/18/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Victoria High School | Victoria High School won by 6 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 99/6(15.0) Victoria High School: 100/4(11.5) |
754 | League | 07/18/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 137 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 187/5(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 50/10(14.3) |
755 | League | 07/18/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Victoria High School | Victoria High School won by 6 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 66/6(12.0) Victoria High School: 67/4(8.3) |
756 | League | 07/18/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 123 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 161/2(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 38/9(12.3) |
757 | League | 07/17/2023 | Makerere College School | Aga Khan High School | Winner: Aga Khan High School | Makerere College School: 146/6(20.0) Aga Khan High School: 138/7(20.0) |
758 | League | 07/17/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | City High School | Forfeited. Winner: Kololo Senior Secondary School | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 0/0(0.0) |
759 | League | 07/16/2023 | King's College, Budo | St. John's High School, Kauga | Forfeited. Winner: St. John's High School, Kauga | King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) St. John's High School, Kauga: 0/0(20.0) |
760 | League | 07/16/2023 | King's College, Budo | Mukono Kings High School | Forfeited. Winner: Mukono Kings High School | King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) Mukono Kings High School: 0/0(20.0) |
761 | League | 07/16/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 68 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 125/3(17.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 57/10(13.3) |
762 | League | 07/16/2023 | Nyakasura School | Kilembe Secondary School | Nyakasura School won by 110 Run(s) | Nyakasura School: 183/6(20.0) Kilembe Secondary School: 73/10(15.3) |
763 | League | 07/16/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | St. James Secondary School | St. James Secondary School won by 7 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 46/10(10.5) St. James Secondary School: 47/3(9.4) |
764 | League | 07/16/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 5 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 45/10(8.5) Iganga Secondary School: 49/5(5.1) |
765 | Final | 07/16/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Avengers CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 25 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 178/8(20.0) Avengers CC: 153/9(19.5) |
766 | League | 07/16/2023 | Jinja College | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Jinja College: 20/10(10.3) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 22/1(1.3) |
767 | League | 07/16/2023 | Gayaza High School | Code High School | Gayaza High School won by 30 Run(s) | Gayaza High School: 101/9(20.0) Code High School: 71/6(20.0) |
768 | League | 07/16/2023 | Jinja College | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 10 Wickets | Jinja College: 26/10(11.5) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 27/0(1.1) |
769 | League | 07/16/2023 | St. James Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | St. James Secondary School won by 14 Run(s) | St. James Secondary School: 74/9(13.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 60/10(12.2) |
770 | League | 07/16/2023 | Iganga Secondary School | Good Heart Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 54 Run(s) | Iganga Secondary School: 115/5(12.0) Good Heart Secondary School: 61/7(12.0) |
771 | Final | 07/16/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Premier CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 78 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 205/3(20.0) Premier CC: 127/10(19.1) |
772 | League | 07/16/2023 | Nyakasura School | Kilembe Secondary School | Nyakasura School won by 59 Run(s) | Nyakasura School: 208/6(20.0) Kilembe Secondary School: 149/7(20.0) |
773 | League | 07/15/2023 | Delhi Public School International | City High School | Forfeited. Winner: Delhi Public School International | Delhi Public School International: 0/0(20.0) City High School: 0/0(20.0) |
774 | League | 07/15/2023 | King's College, Budo | Makerere College School | Forfeited. Winner: Makerere College School | King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) Makerere College School: 0/0(20.0) |
775 | League | 07/15/2023 | Nyakasura School | Kilembe Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 5 Wickets | Nyakasura School: 93/10(12.4) Kilembe Secondary School: 94/5(15.5) |
776 | League | 07/15/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 180 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 246/1(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 66/9(15.0) |
777 | League | 07/15/2023 | Victoria High School | Iganga Secondary School | Victoria High School won by 1 Run(s) | Victoria High School: 62/8(13.0) Iganga Secondary School: 61/10(9.3) |
778 | League | 07/15/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 28/10(11.1) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 29/1(3.3) |
779 | League | 07/15/2023 | St. John's High School, Kauga | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 32 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 90/10(15.3) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 58/10(15.2) |
780 | League | 07/15/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Delhi Public School International | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 12 Run(s) | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 158/10(19.5) Delhi Public School International: 146/7(20.0) |
781 | League | 07/15/2023 | Iganga Secondary School | Victoria High School | Victoria High School won by 9 Wickets | Iganga Secondary School: 39/4(7.0) Victoria High School: 40/1(4.2) |
782 | League | 07/15/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 172 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 200/2(15.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 28/7(15.0) |
783 | League | 07/15/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. James Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 261 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 292/3(15.0) St. James Secondary School: 31/10(11.0) |
784 | League | 07/15/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Mukono Kings High School | No Result | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 90/2(7.0) |
785 | League | 07/15/2023 | Kololo Senior Secondary School | Greenhill Academy | Kololo Senior Secondary School won by 177 Run(s) | Kololo Senior Secondary School: 204/3(20.0) Greenhill Academy: 27/10(8.2) |
786 | League | 07/14/2023 | City High School | Greenhill Academy | Forfeited. Winner: City High School | City High School: 0/0(20.0) Greenhill Academy: 0/0(20.0) |
787 | League | 07/14/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Kira College, Butiki | Kira College, Butiki won by 10 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 58/10(17.3) Kira College, Butiki: 61/0(4.4) |
788 | League | 07/14/2023 | Good Heart Secondary School | Kira College, Butiki | Kira College, Butiki won by 9 Wickets | Good Heart Secondary School: 34/10(9.2) Kira College, Butiki: 36/1(3.3) |
789 | League | 07/12/2023 | St. John's High School, Kauga | Aga Khan High School | St. John's High School, Kauga won by 68 Run(s) | St. John's High School, Kauga: 182/6(20.0) Aga Khan High School: 114/10(19.3) |
790 | Semi Final | 07/09/2023 | Challengers CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 7 Wickets | Challengers CC: 141/4(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 146/3(16.1) |
791 | Semi Final | 07/09/2023 | Premier CC | Jinja SS CC | Premier CC won by 76 Run(s) | Premier CC: 162/9(20.0) Jinja SS CC: 86/10(18.0) |
792 | Semi Final | 07/09/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 6 Wickets | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 106/10(19.1) Tornado Bees CC: 107/4(15.4) |
793 | Semi Final | 07/09/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Avengers CC | Avengers CC won by 5 Wickets | Aziz Damani Development CC: 78/10(19.3) Avengers CC: 79/5(18.1) |
794 | League | 07/08/2023 | Pioneer CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 9 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 70/9(18.0) Wanderers CC: 71/1(11.4) |
795 | League | 07/08/2023 | Pioneer CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 10 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 52/10(12.5) Wanderers CC: 53/0(4.2) |
796 | League | 07/02/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Rounders CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 33 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 107/10(19.5) Rounders CC: 74/6(20.0) |
797 | League | 07/02/2023 | Nyakasura CC | Wanderers CC | Nyakasura CC won by 44 Run(s) | Nyakasura CC: 151/7(20.0) Wanderers CC: 107/9(20.0) |
798 | League | 07/02/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Rounders CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 13 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 45/5(6.0) Rounders CC: 32/4(6.0) |
799 | League | 07/02/2023 | Nyakasura CC | Wanderers CC | Nyakasura CC won by 11 Run(s) | Nyakasura CC: 163/10(19.4) Wanderers CC: 152/9(20.0) |
800 | Quarter Final | 07/01/2023 | BULITI | SALVO | SALVO won by 10 Wickets | BULITI: 38/2(6.0) SALVO: 43/0(4.4) |
801 | League | 07/01/2023 | NSAAYA | VUYOS UNITED | NSAAYA won by 37 Run(s) | NSAAYA: 57/3(6.0) VUYOS UNITED: 20/4(6.0) |
802 | Quarter Final | 07/01/2023 | SOLIDA | MUNIGA | SOLIDA won by 8 Run(s) | SOLIDA: 8/0(1.0) |
803 | Quarter Final | 07/01/2023 | JINJA SS | NYAKASURA | JINJA SS won by 60 Run(s) | JINJA SS: 60/1(6.0) |
804 | League | 07/01/2023 | Soroti City CC | Tornado Bees CC | Abandoned. | Soroti City CC: 0/0(20.0) Tornado Bees CC: 0/0(20.0) |
805 | League | 07/01/2023 | NYAKASURA | MPALA | NYAKASURA won by 33 Run(s) | NYAKASURA: 65/3(6.0) MPALA: 32/4(6.0) |
806 | League | 07/01/2023 | SOLIDA | SALVO | SALVO won by 9 Wickets | SOLIDA: 28/2(6.0) SALVO: 29/1(3.2) |
807 | League | 07/01/2023 | DIVERS | BULITI | DIVERS won by 54 Run(s) | DIVERS: 71/5(6.0) BULITI: 17/6(5.4) |
808 | League | 07/01/2023 | NSAAYA | KOMBORA | NSAAYA won by 6 Run(s) | NSAAYA: 37/6(6.0) KOMBORA: 31/2(6.0) |
809 | League | 07/01/2023 | MPALA | NTARE | NTARE won by 7 Wickets | MPALA: 29/3(6.0) NTARE: 32/3(4.2) |
810 | League | 07/01/2023 | Pioneer CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 8 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 70/7(20.0) Olila CC: 74/2(8.4) |
811 | League | 07/01/2023 | SASI | KOLOLO SS | KOLOLO SS won by 7 Wickets | SASI: 42/5(4.3) KOLOLO SS: 45/3(5.4) |
812 | League | 07/01/2023 | OLD KAMPALA | VUYOS UNITED | VUYOS UNITED won by 8 Wickets | OLD KAMPALA: 80/1(6.0) VUYOS UNITED: 81/2(5.2) |
813 | League | 07/01/2023 | DANGANA | MUNIGA | MUNIGA won by 10 Wickets | DANGANA: 49/2(6.0) MUNIGA: 51/0(4.3) |
814 | League | 07/01/2023 | Soroti City CC | Tornado Bees CC | Soroti City CC won by 118 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 146/3(20.0) Tornado Bees CC: 28/10(13.3) |
815 | League | 07/01/2023 | BLUE DOLLAR | NYAKASURA | NYAKASURA won by 10 Wickets | BLUE DOLLAR: 66/6(5.4) NYAKASURA: 72/0(2.5) |
816 | League | 07/01/2023 | KOLOLO SS | KYIJJI | KOLOLO SS won by 6 Run(s) | KOLOLO SS: 58/4(6.0) KYIJJI: 52/3(6.0) |
817 | League | 07/01/2023 | JINJA SS | SALVO | JINJA SS won by 30 Run(s) | JINJA SS: 60/3(6.0) SALVO: 30/3(6.0) |
818 | League | 07/01/2023 | KOMBORA | OLD KAMPALA | KOMBORA won by 41 Run(s) | KOMBORA: 70/1(6.0) OLD KAMPALA: 29/3(6.0) |
819 | League | 07/01/2023 | SOLIDA | BUTIKI | SOLIDA won by 23 Run(s) | SOLIDA: 64/4(6.0) BUTIKI: 41/5(5.0) |
820 | League | 07/01/2023 | NSAAYA | VUYOS UNITED | VUYOS UNITED won by 8 Wickets | NSAAYA: 44/2(6.0) VUYOS UNITED: 47/2(4.4) |
821 | League | 07/01/2023 | NTARE | BLUE DOLLAR | NTARE won by 9 Run(s) | NTARE: 59/3(6.0) BLUE DOLLAR: 50/2(6.0) |
822 | League | 07/01/2023 | SALVO | BUTIKI | SALVO won by 26 Run(s) | SALVO: 55/2(6.0) BUTIKI: 29/4(6.0) |
823 | League | 07/01/2023 | JINJA SS | SOLIDA | SOLIDA won by 8 Wickets | JINJA SS: 59/6(5.3) SOLIDA: 61/2(5.4) |
824 | League | 07/01/2023 | Olila CC | Pioneer CC | Olila CC won by 96 Run(s) | Olila CC: 133/2(15.0) Pioneer CC: 37/9(9.0) |
825 | League | 07/01/2023 | NSAAYA | OLD KAMPALA | OLD KAMPALA won by 6 Wickets | NSAAYA: 42/4(6.0) OLD KAMPALA: 43/4(5.5) |
826 | League | 07/01/2023 | JINJA SS | BUTIKI | JINJA SS won by 57 Run(s) | JINJA SS: 81/1(6.0) BUTIKI: 24/5(6.0) |
827 | League | 07/01/2023 | NYAKASURA | NTARE | NYAKASURA won by 29 Run(s) | NYAKASURA: 88/4(6.0) NTARE: 59/2(6.0) |
828 | League | 06/30/2023 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Pearls won by 1 Wickets | Team Eastside: 161/10(35.5) Team Pearls: 162/9(31.4) |
829 | League | 06/25/2023 | Nile CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Nile CC: 0/0(20.0) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 0/0(20.0) |
830 | League | 06/25/2023 | Nile CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Nile CC: 0/0(20.0) Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 0/0(20.0) |
831 | League | 06/25/2023 | Africa CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 8 Wickets | Africa CC: 136/7(20.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 137/2(14.4) |
832 | League | 06/25/2023 | Soroti City CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 7 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 105/7(20.0) Tornado Bees CC: 109/3(13.3) |
833 | League | 06/25/2023 | Soroti City CC | Tornado Bees CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 8 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 115/8(20.0) Tornado Bees CC: 116/2(11.2) |
834 | League | 06/25/2023 | Africa CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Kutchi Tigers CC won by 6 Wickets | Africa CC: 175/7(20.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 176/4(19.2) |
835 | League | 06/24/2023 | Wanderers CC | Aziz Damani CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani CC | Wanderers CC: 0/0(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 0/0(20.0) |
836 | League | 06/24/2023 | Wanderers CC | Aziz Damani CC | Abandoned. | Wanderers CC: 0/0(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 0/0(20.0) |
837 | League | 06/24/2023 | Jinja SS | Tornado Bees CC | Jinja SS won by 20 Run(s) | Jinja SS: 90/7(20.0) Tornado Bees CC: 70/10(19.3) |
838 | League | 06/24/2023 | Soroti City CC | Pioneer CC | Soroti City CC won by 49 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 122/6(20.0) Pioneer CC: 73/7(20.0) |
839 | League | 06/24/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Jinja SS | Tornado Bees CC won by 6 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 51/5(18.0) Jinja SS: 45/10(12.1) |
840 | League | 06/24/2023 | Pioneer CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 7 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 40/10(16.2) Soroti City CC: 41/3(10.0) |
841 | League | 06/23/2023 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Eastside won by 6 Wickets | Team Pearls: 170/10(39.3) Team Eastside: 174/4(32.1) |
842 | League | 06/21/2023 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Pearls won by 8 Wickets | Team Eastside: 149/10(29.2) Team Pearls: 153/2(27.2) |
843 | League | 06/18/2023 | Tornado CC | Premier CC | Premier CC won by 5 Wickets | Tornado CC: 103/7(20.0) Premier CC: 104/5(17.5) |
844 | League | 06/18/2023 | Strikers CC | Rounders CC | Strikers CC won by 31 Run(s) | Strikers CC: 137/4(20.0) Rounders CC: 106/6(20.0) |
845 | League | 06/18/2023 | Avengers CC | Challengers CC | Avengers CC won by 16 Run(s) (D/L) | Avengers CC: 120/5(15.0) Challengers CC: 107/9(15.0) |
846 | League | 06/18/2023 | Rounders CC | Strikers CC | Strikers CC won by 7 Wickets | Rounders CC: 107/9(20.0) Strikers CC: 108/3(17.1) |
847 | League | 06/18/2023 | Tornado CC | Premier CC | Premier CC won by 5 Wickets | Tornado CC: 109/10(19.5) Premier CC: 111/5(19.0) |
848 | League | 06/18/2023 | Challengers CC | Avengers CC | Challengers CC won by 24 Run(s) | Challengers CC: 115/8(20.0) Avengers CC: 91/10(18.0) |
849 | League | 06/17/2023 | Ndiko's XI | Pitthy's XI | Ndiko's XI won by 4 Run(s) | Ndiko's XI: 121/1(10.0) Pitthy's XI: 117/5(10.0) |
850 | League | 06/17/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 9 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 44/8(15.0) Olila CC: 45/1(8.1) |
851 | League | 06/17/2023 | Jinja SS | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 4 Wickets | Jinja SS: 91/5(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 92/6(17.0) |
852 | League | 06/17/2023 | Jinja SS | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 7 Wickets | Jinja SS: 72/5(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 74/3(16.3) |
853 | League | 06/17/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 7 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 64/7(20.0) Olila CC: 65/3(7.5) |
854 | League | 06/11/2023 | Patidar CC | Avengers CC | Avengers CC won by 8 Wickets | Patidar CC: 69/10(19.3) Avengers CC: 70/2(8.3) |
855 | League | 06/11/2023 | Avengers CC | Patidar CC | Avengers CC won by 28 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 71/3(7.0) Patidar CC: 43/3(7.0) |
856 | League | 06/11/2023 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Eastside won by 54 Run(s) | Team Eastside: 168/10(34.0) Team Pearls: 114/10(29.3) |
857 | League | 06/10/2023 | Olila CC | Jinja SS | Olila CC won by 57 Run(s) | Olila CC: 102/7(15.0) Jinja SS: 45/4(15.0) |
858 | League | 06/10/2023 | Olila CC | Jinja SS | Olila CC won by 76 Run(s) | Olila CC: 144/2(20.0) Jinja SS: 68/6(18.0) |
859 | League | 06/09/2023 | Pioneer CC | Jinja SS | Pioneer CC won by 4 Run(s) | Pioneer CC: 84/8(18.3) Jinja SS: 80/10(18.2) |
860 | League | 06/09/2023 | Pioneer CC | Jinja SS | Jinja SS won by 5 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 60/5(14.0) Jinja SS: 66/5(10.1) |
861 | Final | 06/04/2023 | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A | TEAM Z | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A won by 26 Run(s) | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A: 69/4(6.0) TEAM Z: 43/5(6.0) |
862 | League | 06/04/2023 | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A | PHOENIX | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A won by 17 Run(s) | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A: 63/5(6.0) PHOENIX: 46/7(6.0) |
863 | Semi Final | 06/04/2023 | CHENNAI KINGS | TEAM Z | TEAM Z won by 2 Wickets | CHENNAI KINGS: 53/1(6.0) TEAM Z: 54/8(6.0) |
864 | League | 06/04/2023 | Tornado CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 8 Wickets | Tornado CC: 78/8(17.0) Soroti City CC: 79/2(13.4) |
865 | League | 06/04/2023 | PHOENIX | TEAM Z | TEAM Z won by 10 Wickets | PHOENIX: 68/7(6.0) TEAM Z: 70/0(4.4) |
866 | League | 06/04/2023 | Nyakasura CC | Avengers CC | Nyakasura CC won by 29 Run(s) | Nyakasura CC: 124/6(20.0) Avengers CC: 95/9(20.0) |
867 | League | 06/04/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 38 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Development CC: 162/9(20.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 124/8(20.0) |
868 | League | 06/04/2023 | REAL CHALLENGERS | UTCC | UTCC won by 7 Wickets | REAL CHALLENGERS: 52/1(6.0) UTCC: 53/3(6.0) |
869 | League | 06/04/2023 | TAMIL CHALLENGERS B | CHENNAI KINGS | TAMIL CHALLENGERS B won by 11 Run(s) | TAMIL CHALLENGERS B: 41/7(6.0) CHENNAI KINGS: 30/6(6.0) |
870 | League | 06/04/2023 | Avengers CC | Nyakasura CC | Avengers CC won by 13 Run(s) | Avengers CC: 57/3(6.0) Nyakasura CC: 44/9(6.0) |
871 | League | 06/04/2023 | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A | CHENNAI KINGS | CHENNAI KINGS won by 8 Wickets | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A: 67/4(6.0) CHENNAI KINGS: 68/2(5.4) |
872 | League | 06/04/2023 | REAL CHALLENGERS | PHOENIX | REAL CHALLENGERS won by 6 Run(s) | REAL CHALLENGERS: 73/4(6.0) PHOENIX: 67/6(6.0) |
873 | League | 06/04/2023 | UTCC | PHOENIX | PHOENIX won by 10 Wickets | UTCC: 30/6(6.0) PHOENIX: 37/0(2.5) |
874 | League | 06/04/2023 | Soroti City CC | Tornado CC | Tornado CC won by 4 Wickets (D/L) | Soroti City CC: 111/7(16.0) Tornado CC: 113/6(15.3) |
875 | League | 06/04/2023 | TEAM Z | UTCC | TEAM Z won by 32 Run(s) | TEAM Z: 91/2(6.0) UTCC: 59/2(6.0) |
876 | League | 06/04/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Aziz Damani Development CC won by 31 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Development CC: 180/6(20.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 149/7(20.0) |
877 | League | 06/04/2023 | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A | TAMIL CHALLENGERS B | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A won by 56 Run(s) | TAMIL CHALLENGERS A: 85/1(6.0) TAMIL CHALLENGERS B: 29/8(6.0) |
878 | League | 06/04/2023 | REAL CHALLENGERS | TEAM Z | TEAM Z won by 10 Wickets | REAL CHALLENGERS: 24/7(6.0) TEAM Z: 25/0(2.1) |
879 | League | 06/03/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 10 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 29/9(20.0) Wanderers CC: 30/0(4.5) |
880 | League | 06/03/2023 | Soroti City CC | Jinja SS | Soroti City CC won by 67 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 137/4(20.0) Jinja SS: 70/10(17.4) |
881 | League | 06/03/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Olila CC | Super Over. Winner: Olila CC | Aziz Damani CC: 108/7(20.0) Olila CC: 108/6(20.0) |
882 | League | 06/03/2023 | Wanderers CC | Tornado Bees CC | Wanderers CC won by 44 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 60/0(6.0) Tornado Bees CC: 16/4(6.0) |
883 | League | 06/03/2023 | Soroti City CC | Jinja SS | Soroti City CC won by 1 Run(s) | Soroti City CC: 106/8(20.0) Jinja SS: 105/8(20.0) |
884 | League | 06/03/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 7 Wickets | Aziz Damani CC: 35/1(6.0) Olila CC: 36/3(6.0) |
885 | League | 06/01/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | Abandoned. | UGANDA A: 110/5(18.0) |
886 | League | 05/30/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 155 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 166/5(20.0) UGANDA XI: 11/0(1.3) |
887 | League | 05/29/2023 | Team Red | Team Yellow | Team Red won by 15 Run(s) | Team Red: 129/4(20.0) Team Yellow: 114/6(20.0) |
888 | League | 05/29/2023 | Team Yellow | Team Red | Team Yellow won by 5 Run(s) | Team Yellow: 118/2(20.0) Team Red: 113/7(20.0) |
889 | League | 05/28/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Ceylon Lions CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC: 0/0(20.0) Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) |
890 | League | 05/28/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Ceylon Lions CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC: 0/0(20.0) Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) |
891 | League | 05/28/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | JACC | JACC won by 2 Wickets | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 110/9(19.3) JACC: 111/8(20.0) |
892 | League | 05/28/2023 | Premier CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 4 Wickets | Premier CC: 172/5(20.0) Soroti City CC: 174/6(20.0) |
893 | League | 05/28/2023 | Wanderers CC | Patidar CC | Wanderers CC won by 101 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 139/5(20.0) Patidar CC: 38/9(13.0) |
894 | League | 05/28/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | JACC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 89 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 141/6(20.0) JACC: 52/10(13.4) |
895 | League | 05/28/2023 | Soroti City CC | Premier CC | Premier CC won by 5 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 112/6(20.0) Premier CC: 113/5(19.0) |
896 | League | 05/28/2023 | Patidar CC | Wanderers CC | Wanderers CC won by 3 Wickets | Patidar CC: 90/5(20.0) Wanderers CC: 91/7(19.4) |
897 | League | 05/27/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Pioneer CC | Forfeited. Winner: Pioneer CC | Tornado Bees CC: 0/0(20.0) Pioneer CC: 0/0(20.0) |
898 | League | 05/27/2023 | Wanderers CC | Jinja SS | Wanderers CC won by 13 Run(s) | Wanderers CC: 119/6(20.0) Jinja SS: 106/6(20.0) |
899 | League | 05/27/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 4 Wickets | Aziz Damani CC: 84/10(16.5) Soroti City CC: 85/6(19.5) |
900 | League | 05/27/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | Pioneer CC | Pioneer CC won by 8 Wickets | Tornado Bees CC: 37/10(12.3) Pioneer CC: 40/2(7.4) |
901 | League | 05/27/2023 | Wanderers CC | Jinja SS | Jinja SS won by 8 Wickets | Wanderers CC: 98/4(14.0) Jinja SS: 99/2(11.5) |
902 | League | 05/27/2023 | Soroti City CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 7 Wickets | Soroti City CC: 68/9(15.0) Aziz Damani CC: 69/3(12.4) |
903 | League | 05/25/2023 | Team Red | Team Yellow | Team Yellow won by 7 Wickets | Team Red: 95/9(20.0) Team Yellow: 96/3(13.2) |
904 | League | 05/24/2023 | Team Yellow | Team Red | Team Red won by 6 Wickets | Team Yellow: 112/5(20.0) Team Red: 113/4(19.4) |
905 | League | 05/24/2023 | Team Red | Team Yellow | Team Red won by 9 Run(s) | Team Red: 99/10(19.0) Team Yellow: 90/7(20.0) |
906 | League | 05/23/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 54 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 127/5(20.0) UGANDA XI: 73/10(17.0) |
907 | League | 05/23/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA A won by 3 Wickets | UGANDA XI: 76/10(19.3) UGANDA A: 78/7(14.0) |
908 | League | 05/22/2023 | Busoowoko CC | Itanda CC | Busoowoko CC won by 240 Run(s) | Busoowoko CC: 271/10 - 300/7 Itanda CC: 168/10 - 163/10 |
909 | League | 05/21/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Forfeited. Winner: Kutchi Tigers CC | Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 0/0(20.0) |
910 | League | 05/21/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Kutchi Tigers CC | Forfeited. Winner: Kutchi Tigers CC | Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) Kutchi Tigers CC: 0/0(20.0) |
911 | League | 05/21/2023 | Tornado CC | SKLPS CC | Tornado CC won by 65 Run(s) | Tornado CC: 122/4(20.0) SKLPS CC: 57/10(16.1) |
912 | League | 05/21/2023 | KC Budo CC | Premier CC | Premier CC won by 8 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 93/6(20.0) Premier CC: 94/2(12.1) |
913 | League | 05/21/2023 | Premier CC | KC Budo CC | Premier CC won by 86 Run(s) | Premier CC: 149/5(20.0) KC Budo CC: 63/10(18.3) |
914 | League | 05/21/2023 | SKLPS CC | Tornado CC | SKLPS CC won by 10 Run(s) | SKLPS CC: 121/8(20.0) Tornado CC: 111/6(20.0) |
915 | League | 05/20/2023 | Pioneer CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 7 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 63/6(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 65/3(9.5) |
916 | League | 05/20/2023 | Olila CC | Wanderers CC | Olila CC won by 28 Run(s) | Olila CC: 105/7(20.0) Wanderers CC: 77/9(20.0) |
917 | League | 05/20/2023 | Wanderers CC | Olila CC | Olila CC won by 6 Wickets | Wanderers CC: 61/6(14.0) Olila CC: 64/4(10.5) |
918 | League | 05/20/2023 | Pioneer CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 10 Wickets | Pioneer CC: 43/10(18.4) Aziz Damani CC: 45/0(3.3) |
919 | League | 05/18/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 24 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 127/7(20.0) UGANDA XI: 103/6(20.0) |
920 | League | 05/16/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 56 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 147/9(20.0) UGANDA XI: 91/10(17.1) |
921 | League | 05/16/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI won by 8 Run(s) | UGANDA XI: 146/6(20.0) UGANDA A: 138/4(20.0) |
922 | League | 05/15/2023 | Busoowoko CC | Itanda CC | Match Draw | Busoowoko CC: 265/10 - 289/10 Itanda CC: 191/10 - 267/4 |
923 | League | 05/14/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Africa CC | Forfeited. Winner: Africa CC | Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) Africa CC: 0/0(20.0) |
924 | League | 05/14/2023 | Ceylon Lions CC | Africa CC | Forfeited. Winner: Africa CC | Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) Africa CC: 0/0(20.0) |
925 | League | 05/14/2023 | KC Budo CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 2 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 114/5(20.0) Soroti City CC: 115/8(18.5) |
926 | League | 05/14/2023 | Africa CC | Aziz Damani CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 4 Wickets | Africa CC: 100/10(20.0) Aziz Damani CC: 104/6(16.2) |
927 | League | 05/14/2023 | KC Budo CC | Soroti City CC | Soroti City CC won by 3 Wickets | KC Budo CC: 91/5(15.0) Soroti City CC: 95/7(14.3) |
928 | League | 05/14/2023 | Aziz Damani CC | Africa CC | Aziz Damani CC won by 7 Run(s) | Aziz Damani CC: 123/7(20.0) Africa CC: 116/5(20.0) |
929 | Final | 05/13/2023 | Light Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 5 Wickets | Light Secondary School: 54/9(20.0) Olila High School: 56/5(11.2) |
930 | 3rd Position | 05/13/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 21 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 105/5(20.0) Masaka Secondary School: 84/5(20.0) |
931 | Eliminator | 05/12/2023 | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School won by 22 Run(s) | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School: 59/9(15.0) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 37/7(15.0) |
932 | Semi Final | 05/12/2023 | Light Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 26 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 79/6(20.0) Masaka Secondary School: 53/9(20.0) |
933 | Semi Final | 05/12/2023 | Olila High School | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Olila High School won by 96 Run(s) | Olila High School: 158/2(20.0) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 62/10(20.0) |
934 | Eliminator | 05/12/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 7 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 75/7(19.5) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 75/3(20.0) |
935 | Eliminator | 05/12/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 28/10(9.5) Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School: 29/1(3.3) |
936 | Eliminator | 05/12/2023 | Victoria High School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 1 Wickets | Victoria High School: 56/6(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 57/9(16.0) |
937 | Eliminator | 05/12/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Gulu High School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 26 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 72/7(20.0) Gulu High School: 46/10(13.5) |
938 | Quarter Final | 05/11/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 52 Run(s) (D/L) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 93/6(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 39/9(14.4) |
939 | Quarter Final | 05/11/2023 | Light Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 36 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 67/8(20.0) Kilembe Secondary School: 31/10(18.1) |
940 | Quarter Final | 05/11/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 146 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 185/3(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 39/5(19.0) |
941 | Quarter Final | 05/11/2023 | Victoria High School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 9 Wickets | Victoria High School: 39/10(10.1) Olila High School: 42/1(4.0) |
942 | League | 05/11/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA A won by 7 Wickets (D/L) | UGANDA XI: 124/9(34.1) UGANDA A: 129/3(18.4) |
943 | League | 05/11/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 7 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 50/8(20.0) Masaka Secondary School: 51/3(5.3) |
944 | League | 05/11/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 10 Wickets | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 17/10(11.5) Olila High School: 18/0(2.2) |
945 | League | 05/11/2023 | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 4 Wickets | Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 57/6(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 58/6(15.3) |
946 | League | 05/11/2023 | Victoria High School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Victoria High School won by 15 Run(s) | Victoria High School: 61/10(17.2) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 46/10(15.4) |
947 | League | 05/10/2023 | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | Gulu High School | Gulu High School won by 2 Wickets | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School: 49/10(11.1) Gulu High School: 50/8(15.3) |
948 | League | 05/10/2023 | Light Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 55 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 107/6(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 52/11(20.0) |
949 | League | 05/10/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Victoria High School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 13 Run(s) | Kilembe Secondary School: 65/10(17.3) Victoria High School: 52/6(20.0) |
950 | League | 05/10/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 53/10(18.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 54/2(14.5) |
951 | League | 05/10/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera won by 7 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 69/10(18.4) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 70/3(11.3) |
952 | League | 05/10/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Gulu High School | Gulu High School won by 2 Wickets | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 60/7(20.0) Gulu High School: 61/8(19.0) |
953 | League | 05/10/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 71 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 137/4(20.0) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 66/6(20.0) |
954 | League | 05/10/2023 | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 10 Wickets | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School: 25/10(8.4) Olila High School: 26/0(2.3) |
955 | League | 05/09/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | Abandoned. Winner: Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 21/9(12.4) |
956 | League | 05/09/2023 | Olila High School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Olila High School won by 122 Run(s) | Olila High School: 159/3(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 37/10(14.5) |
957 | League | 05/09/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 8 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 143/4(20.0) UGANDA XI: 135/9(19.2) |
958 | League | 05/09/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Masaka Secondary School won by 233 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 270/1(20.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 37/9(12.5) |
959 | League | 05/09/2023 | Light Secondary School | Gulu High School | Light Secondary School won by 81 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 104/6(20.0) Gulu High School: 23/10(16.4) |
960 | League | 05/09/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 3 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 119/9(20.0) UGANDA XI: 116/10(18.5) |
961 | League | 05/09/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 153 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 176/6(20.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 23/10(9.0) |
962 | League | 05/09/2023 | Masaka Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Masaka Secondary School won by 75 Run(s) | Masaka Secondary School: 112/5(20.0) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 37/10(15.4) |
963 | League | 05/09/2023 | Olila High School | Gulu High School | Olila High School won by 153 Run(s) | Olila High School: 178/4(20.0) Gulu High School: 25/10(8.1) |
964 | League | 05/09/2023 | Light Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 91 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 96/9(20.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 5/10(9.2) |
965 | League | 05/08/2023 | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Kilembe Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 13 Run(s) (D/L) | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 57/8(20.0) Kilembe Secondary School: 44/4(11.0) |
966 | League | 05/08/2023 | Gulu High School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 5 Run(s) (D/L) | Gulu High School: 37/10(12.5) Iganga Secondary School: 36/8(12.5) |
967 | League | 05/08/2023 | Light Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Light Secondary School won by 21 Run(s) (D/L) | Light Secondary School: 86/6(20.0) St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 40/4(15.0) |
968 | League | 05/08/2023 | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 6 Wickets | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School: 58/10(12.2) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 59/4(13.4) |
969 | League | 05/08/2023 | Kilembe Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 3 Wickets | Kilembe Secondary School: 61/7(20.0) Jinja Senior Secondary School: 62/7(14.4) |
970 | League | 05/08/2023 | Light Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 8 Wickets | Light Secondary School: 75/7(20.0) Olila High School: 77/2(15.5) |
971 | League | 05/08/2023 | Victoria High School | Lords Meade Vocational College | Victoria High School won by 74 Run(s) | Victoria High School: 104/8(20.0) Lords Meade Vocational College: 30/10(9.4) |
972 | League | 05/08/2023 | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School | Iganga Secondary School won by 1 Wickets | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School: 68/8(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 69/9(18.4) |
973 | League | 05/07/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Ceylon Lions CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC: 0/0(20.0) Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) |
974 | League | 05/07/2023 | Aziz Damani Development CC | Ceylon Lions CC | Forfeited. Winner: Aziz Damani Development CC | Aziz Damani Development CC: 0/0(20.0) Ceylon Lions CC: 0/0(20.0) |
975 | League | 05/07/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | Victoria High School | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 129 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 180/5(20.0) Victoria High School: 51/10(18.2) |
976 | League | 05/07/2023 | Gulu High School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School | Ndejje Senior Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | Gulu High School: 28/10(11.0) Ndejje Senior Secondary School: 29/2(4.5) |
977 | League | 05/07/2023 | Lords Meade Vocational College | Kilembe Secondary School | Kilembe Secondary School won by 9 Wickets | Lords Meade Vocational College: 13/10(7.4) Kilembe Secondary School: 14/1(2.2) |
978 | League | 05/07/2023 | Iganga Secondary School | Olila High School | Olila High School won by 10 Wickets | Iganga Secondary School: 22/10(13.1) Olila High School: 26/0(5.0) |
979 | League | 05/07/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | SKLPS CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 45 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 171/7(20.0) SKLPS CC: 126/4(20.0) |
980 | League | 05/07/2023 | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono | Iganga Secondary School | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono won by 48 Run(s) | St. John's Secondary School, Mukono: 96/5(20.0) Iganga Secondary School: 48/10(11.4) |
981 | League | 05/07/2023 | Jinja Senior Secondary School | St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera | Jinja Senior Secondary School won by 44 Run(s) | Jinja Senior Secondary School: 105/3(20.0) St. Mary's Girls Secondary School, Madera: 61/9(20.0) |
982 | League | 05/07/2023 | Tornado Bees CC | SKLPS CC | Tornado Bees CC won by 16 Run(s) | Tornado Bees CC: 131/7(20.0) SKLPS CC: 115/9(20.0) |
983 | League | 05/07/2023 | Victoria High School | Masaka Secondary School | Masaka Secondary School won by 8 Wickets | Victoria High School: 31/10(11.2) Masaka Secondary School: 32/2(3.3) |
984 | League | 05/07/2023 | Light Secondary School | Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School | Light Secondary School won by 72 Run(s) | Light Secondary School: 94/2(20.0) Mt. Rwenzori Girls Secondary School: 22/10(12.4) |
985 | League | 05/06/2023 | Team Eastside | Team Pearls | Team Pearls won by 8 Wickets | Team Eastside: 78/10(23.4) Team Pearls: 79/2(14.4) |
986 | League | 05/03/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A won by 7 Run(s) | UGANDA A: 125/7(20.0) UGANDA XI: 118/9(20.0) |
987 | League | 05/03/2023 | Team Pearls | Team Eastside | Team Pearls won by 71 Run(s) (D/L) | Team Pearls: 168/3(20.0) Team Eastside: 96/10(18.3) |
988 | League | 04/30/2023 | SKLPS CC | Premier CC | Abandoned. | SKLPS CC: 0/0(20.0) Premier CC: 0/0(20.0) |
989 | League | 04/30/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Strikers CC | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam won by 21 Run(s) | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 118/5(15.0) Strikers CC: 97/10(14.0) |
990 | League | 04/30/2023 | SKLPS CC | Premier CC | Abandoned. | SKLPS CC: 0/0(20.0) Premier CC: 0/0(20.0) |
991 | League | 04/30/2023 | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam | Strikers CC | Abandoned. | Aziz Damani Ismaili CommunityTeam: 0/0(20.0) Strikers CC: 0/0(20.0) |
992 | League | 04/27/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | Abandoned. | UGANDA A: 0/0(0.0) |
993 | League | 04/27/2023 | UGANDA XI | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI won by 5 Run(s) | UGANDA XI: 121/9(17.5) UGANDA A: 116/7(20.0) |
994 | League | 04/25/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | Abandoned. | UGANDA A: 0/0(0.0) |
995 | League | 04/25/2023 | UGANDA A | UGANDA XI | Abandoned. | UGANDA A: 0/0(0.0) |
996 | League | 04/23/2023 | Gayaza HS | King's College, Budo | Abandoned. | Gayaza HS: 0/0(20.0) King's College, Budo: 0/0(20.0) |
997 | Final | 04/23/2023 | Uganda | Tanzania | Abandoned. | Uganda: 0/0(20.0) Tanzania: 0/0(20.0) |
998 | League | 04/22/2023 | Rwanda | Tanzania | Rwanda won by 7 Run(s) | Rwanda: 53/4(6.0) Tanzania: 46/4(6.0) |
999 | League | 04/22/2023 | Uganda | Kenya | Abandoned. | Uganda: 0/0(20.0) Kenya: 0/0(20.0) |
1000 | League | 04/21/2023 | United Arab Emirates | Rwanda | United Arab Emirates won by 60 Run(s) | United Arab Emirates: 117/7(20.0) Rwanda: 57/8(20.0) |