# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Riazat Ali Shah A
 Aziz Damani CC
95 7647 3310 630 650 13 12237
2 Saud Islam B
 Aziz Damani CC
82 7577 2130 450 600 12 10757
3 Frank Akankwasa A
 Uganda Select
91 4590 4770 430 500 10 10290
4 Henry Ssenyondo B
 Aziz Damani CC
87 134 8630 170 300 6 9234
5 Irfan Afridi B
 Escort Afridi XI
71 2744 5810 260 350 7 9164
6 Zephania Arinaitwe A
 Abacus XI
91 6676 1480 530 300 6 8986
7 Rogers Mukasa A
 Uganda
79 6497 1630 320 200 4 8647
8 Frank Nsubuga A
 Aziz Damani CC
74 1610 5080 480 250 5 7420
9 Dinesh Kumar Nakrani B
 Keshwala Boyz
50 3623 2450 200 300 6 6573
10 Simon Ssesazi A
 Kicc
73 4683 320 640 500 10 6143
11 Trevor Bukenya B
 Mukono Parents' School
56 1626 3750 330 150 3 5856
12 Immaculate Nakisuyi A
 Aziz Damani CC
54 2175 3110 210 350 7 5845
13 Wasim Butt A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
63 5279 10 200 300 6 5789
14 Suleiman Sharif A
 Kicc
63 3326 1630 430 250 5 5636
15 Nanji Pindoria A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
58 3168 1520 250 150 3 5088
16 Perry Wazombe A
 Strikers CC
62 3587 760 330 200 4 4877
17 Jonathan Ssebanja A
 Ceylon Lions CC
61 1543 2850 330 150 3 4873
18 Arnold Otwani A
 Uganda
63 3781 370 630 50 1 4831
19 Christine Anayo A
 Uganda RED
66 702 3610 310 200 4 4822
20 Juma Miyagi B
 Escort Afridi XI
66 1449 2870 310 150 3 4779
21 Deusdedit Muhumuza A
 Kicc
63 2315 2080 230 150 3 4775
22 Cosmas Kyewuta A
 Abacus XI
46 1569 2830 240 100 2 4739
23 Bilal Hassan B
 Afridi XI
67 1386 2820 350 100 2 4656
24 Rogers Olipa A
 Uganda Select
59 2393 1820 260 100 2 4573
25 Alex Auma Obanda A
 KENYA
33 4158 0 60 300 6 4518
26 Obuya Robinson B
 Jinja Ss
56 4017 0 320 150 3 4487
27 Taimoor Mirza B
 Cosmos Warriors
15 3809 240 130 300 6 4479
28 Hamu Kayondo A
 Challengers CC
53 3827 320 220 50 1 4417
29 Edwin Nuwagaba A
 Wanderers CC
47 634 3370 350 50 1 4404
30 Aneef Sha Mohamed A
 Pak Land
51 1929 2220 80 150 3 4379
31 Brian Masaba A
 Uganda XI
79 2324 1610 380 50 1 4364
32 Dhansuk Jesani A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
37 1014 3060 60 200 4 4334
33 Hardik Patel A
 Patidar CC
46 2053 1900 150 150 3 4253
34 Janet Mbabazi A
 Uganda RED
53 2223 1140 290 500 10 4153
35 Shahzad Kamal Ukani A
 Challengers CC
56 2991 810 240 100 2 4141
36 Ahmed Taha A
 Kc Budo CC
27 2069 1660 120 250 5 4099
37 David Eric Wabwire B
 Cosmos Warriors
59 166 3460 260 150 3 4036
38 Falak Sher B
 Haandi XI
46 1935 1740 240 50 1 3965
39 Davis Karashani A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
41 1159 2440 200 150 3 3949
40 Sarah Akiteng A
 Olila CC
52 141 3360 280 100 2 3881
41 Richard Agamire B
 Strikers CC
66 482 3010 310 50 1 3852
42 Ankit Patel B
 Kutchi Tigers CC
52 2974 400 300 100 2 3774
43 Ronald Opio A
 Busoga College Mwiri
57 2980 410 230 150 3 3770
44 Kenneth Waiswa A
 Uganda
80 2208 1020 460 0 0 3688
45 Emmanuel Isaneez A
 Aziz Damani CC
49 1045 2300 170 150 3 3665
46 Munir Ismael B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
38 1394 1900 220 150 3 3664
47 Simon Peter Oketcho A
 Uganda U19
45 1734 1550 220 150 3 3654
48 Teddy Oyella A
 Aziz Damani CC
62 128 3180 210 100 2 3618
49 Racheal Achan A
 Aloet Warriors
56 104 3020 220 250 5 3594
50 Adriko Brian A
 Tornado CC
27 2298 1070 100 100 2 3568
51 Consy Aweko A
 Aziz Damani CC
48 224 3200 40 100 2 3564
52 Rajesh Nair A
 Ceylon Lions CC
40 2012 1260 280 0 0 3552
53 Panchal Harsh B
 Avengers CC
33 621 2470 190 250 5 3531
54 Emmy Edaku Odeng A
 Africa CC
30 946 2260 70 250 5 3526
55 Mpanuka Hassan A
 Jinja Sec. School
31 1937 1330 200 50 1 3517
56 Innocent Mwebaze A
 Patidar CC
44 574 2660 180 100 2 3514
57 Esther Iloku A
 Titans Cricket Club
62 2491 10 800 200 4 3501
58 Proscovia Alako A
 Olila High School
63 2592 510 290 100 2 3492
59 Rita Musamali A
 Uganda
51 2043 840 290 300 6 3473
60 Gerald Mubiru A
 Challengers CC
54 320 2760 260 100 2 3440
61 Ronak Patel A
 Uganda
41 2516 470 380 50 1 3416
62 Cyrus Kakuru A
 Wanderers CC
44 2727 20 460 200 4 3407
63 Siraje Nsubuga A
 Lohana Warriors
42 806 2350 190 50 1 3396
64 Pius Oloka A
 Jinja Ss
45 1417 1420 350 200 4 3387
65 Jaffer Ochaya B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
38 682 2400 150 150 3 3382
66 Lawrence Ssempijja A
 Kicc
51 724 2350 240 50 1 3364
67 Nasta Girish B
 Avengers XI
41 698 2420 140 100 2 3358
68 Collines Okwalinga A
 Africa CC
43 990 2130 120 100 2 3340
69 Ivan Kakande A
 Soroti Blazers
16 1590 1490 110 150 3 3340
70 Yogesh Rabadiya A
 Sklps CC
39 919 2100 140 150 3 3309
71 Franklyn Najjumba A
 Uganda BLUE
34 1107 1710 220 200 4 3237
72 Arthur Kyobe A
 Challengers CC
40 2792 80 190 150 3 3212
73 Ochimi Ramathan A
 Busoga College Mwiri
34 1150 1670 230 50 1 3100
74 Gloria Obukor A
 Aziz Damani CC
61 885 1770 290 100 2 3045
75 Evelyn Anyipo A
 Uganda RED
55 394 2420 180 50 1 3044
76 Stephanie Nampiina A
 Aziz Damani CC
49 1168 1480 280 100 2 3028
77 Charles Waiswa A
 Aziz Damani
62 98 2640 150 100 2 2988
78 Meghji Kara B
 Sklps CC
23 1545 1180 80 100 2 2905
79 Ronald Lutaaya A
 Aziz Damani Development Team 2
32 1933 420 230 300 6 2883
80 Tembo Zubair A
 Wanderers CC
27 196 2450 80 150 3 2876
81 Susan Kakai A
 Wanderers CC
38 582 1840 180 250 5 2852
82 Calvin Watuwa A
 Premier CC
44 1362 1100 240 150 3 2852
83 Sarah Walaza A
 Jinja Ss
54 827 1700 270 50 1 2847
84 Ronald Puwata A
 Jinja Sec. School
36 2451 50 240 100 2 2841
85 Anup Kerai A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
45 741 1920 160 0 0 2821
86 Ronald Omara A
 Uganda U19
50 2003 250 460 50 1 2763
87 Akbar Baig A
 Tornado Bees CC
25 999 1610 130 0 0 2739
88 Rakesh Kahar A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
15 1241 1300 130 50 1 2721
89 Mildred Anyigo A
 Olila High School
45 116 2200 240 150 3 2706
90 Ruwan Jayaratne A
 Ceylon Lions CC
36 1591 750 150 200 4 2691
91 Emmanuel Hasahya B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
32 1826 480 210 150 3 2666
92 Joyce Mary Apio A
 Olila CC
39 425 2010 110 100 2 2645
93 Jonathan Kiiza A
 Uganda Select
39 910 1490 140 100 2 2640
94 Derrick Bakunzi A
 Jumbo XI
47 1457 860 210 50 1 2577
95 Ratheesh Nair A
 Avengers CC
37 1163 1080 320 0 0 2563
96 Pascal Murungi B
 Karago CC
29 590 1800 150 0 0 2540
97 Steven Wabwose A
 Challengers CC
46 1581 360 510 0 0 2451
98 Fred Achelam A
 Aziz Damani CC
72 1676 0 760 0 0 2436
99 Varinder Singh A
 Ceylon Lions CC
20 1178 1080 80 50 1 2388
100 Joseph Baguma A
 Nyakasura School
32 523 1670 70 100 2 2363
101 Dipak Limbani B
 Sklps CC
28 627 1630 100 0 0 2357
102 Racheal Ntono A
 Olila CC
54 2002 0 150 200 4 2352
103 Naomi Kayondo A
 Uganda RED
41 1417 740 130 50 1 2337
104 Queentor Abel A
 Aziz Damani CC
17 552 1430 180 150 3 2312
105 Panchal Arun A
 Patidar CC
37 457 1610 170 50 1 2287
106 Abdallah Lubega A
 Pak Korea CC
36 1029 1070 150 0 0 2249
107 Cyrus Kibuukamusoke A
 Tornado Bees CC
34 675 1300 190 50 1 2215
108 Phiona Kulume A
 Olila CC
48 451 1520 180 50 1 2201
109 Amuge Kevin A
 Uganda U19 Team
35 95 1900 130 50 1 2175
110 Farid Dinani A
 Patidar CC
30 756 1300 90 0 0 2146
111 Mary Akello B
 Soroti Light Ss
45 84 1810 130 100 2 2124
112 Mwesige Maria A
 Premier CC
23 398 1280 260 150 3 2088
113 Natasha Amenyo A
 Olila CC
38 47 1840 100 100 2 2087
114 Nyokaru Charity A
 Premier CC
19 20 1860 100 100 2 2080
115 Akram Nsubuga B
 Mukono Parents' School
45 192 1720 110 50 1 2072
116 Patricia Malemikia A
 Aziz Damani CC
48 621 1320 80 50 1 2071
117 Marvin Kitamirike B
 Africa CC
18 669 1120 150 100 2 2039
118 Sowobi Yunus A
 Mukono Parents S.s
28 154 1650 70 150 3 2024
119 Kevin Awino A
 Soroti Challengers CC
53 1285 0 620 100 2 2005
120 Kanti Vekaria A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
40 175 1650 130 0 0 1955
121 Brian Tayoleke A
 Mukono Parents S.s
33 578 1100 270 0 0 1948
122 Irene Alumo A
 Aziz Damani CC
42 226 1440 220 50 1 1936
123 Daniel Batuwa A
 Africa CC
32 1706 0 110 100 2 1916
124 Kitamirike Marvin Kenoly A
 Ceylon Lions CC
26 136 1590 130 50 1 1906
125 Davis Acire A
 Strikers CC
34 742 950 140 50 1 1882
126 Naseer Ahmad A
 Challengers CC
21 672 1070 130 0 0 1872
127 Chintan Kerai A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
35 1325 80 410 50 1 1865
128 Aggrey Kintu A
 Africa CC
28 510 1240 110 0 0 1860
129 Charles Musemeza A
 Nyakasura School
28 1427 270 80 50 1 1827
130 Nandikishor Patel B
 Gujarat Lions
25 1215 280 180 100 2 1775
131 Daniel Ruyange A
 Kicc
36 1491 60 170 50 1 1771
132 Eunice Kobusingye A
 Uganda RED
40 148 1540 60 0 0 1748
133 Prajapati Krunal A
 Premier CC
19 1068 470 90 100 2 1728
134 Kothari Utkarsh Chandrakant B
 Avengers CC
33 1191 10 510 0 0 1711
135 Gurpreet Singh B
 Haandi XI
10 619 980 60 50 1 1709
136 Shem Ngoche Obado A
 Kenya
19 558 1040 90 0 0 1688
137 Asumin Akurut A
 Titans Cricket Club
28 -33 1470 200 50 1 1687
138 Kashyap Waghani A
 Lohana Warriors
25 385 910 330 50 1 1675
139 Auro Kevin A
 Soroti Challengers CC
30 77 1390 110 50 1 1627
140 Ivan Thawithemwira A
 Strikers CC
24 1253 80 160 100 2 1593
141 Yashashvi Joshi B
 Avengers CC
24 641 810 90 50 1 1591
142 Vihanga Kalhara A
 Ceylon Lions CC
17 694 690 50 150 3 1584
143 Nyapendi Anna B
 Aziz Damani B
14 277 1070 80 150 3 1577
144 Krunal Prajapathi A
 Premier CC
31 885 410 120 150 3 1565
145 Quarish Kasujja A
 Africa CC
29 1227 240 70 0 0 1537
146 Denis Musali A
 Wanderers CC
18 1174 0 300 50 1 1524
147 Hiral Patel B
 Kbsc
39 608 700 210 0 0 1518
148 Kayaga Esther A
 Ceylon Lions CC
14 384 1040 60 0 0 1484
149 Abii Norbert A
 Wanderers CC
20 16 1370 90 0 0 1476
150 Suleiman Mwebaze A
 Tornado Bees CC
37 295 950 180 50 1 1475
151 Bwire Derrick A
 Jinja Ss
14 616 760 70 0 0 1446
152 Asimwe Muhammad Abdallah A
 Aziz Damani Development Team
22 683 620 90 50 1 1443
153 Namugenyi Carol B
 Pioneer CC
22 174 1210 40 0 0 1424
154 Aloysious Odoi A
 Strikers CC
35 44 1240 140 0 0 1424
155 Sadam Oyaga A
 Challengers CC
25 281 960 80 100 2 1421
156 Amir Hamza A
 Challengers CC
18 182 1170 60 0 0 1412
157 Kizza Gabriel A
 Mukono Parents S.s
27 1044 130 170 50 1 1394
158 Erumuka Timothy B
 Africa CC
24 121 1170 100 0 0 1391
159 Wilfred Ogwang B
 St. Johns High School
32 696 420 220 50 1 1386
160 Torach Maxwell A
 Tornado CC
17 115 1240 30 0 0 1385
161 John Gabula A
 Tornado CC
13 744 440 150 50 1 1384
162 Keith dan Aman A
 Nyakasura School
26 507 770 50 50 1 1377
163 Dennis Tabby B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
32 216 930 180 50 1 1376
164 Shailesh Halai B
 Sklps CC
23 321 910 140 0 0 1371
165 Kateyenge David A
 Wanderers CC
22 16 1240 60 50 1 1366
166 Joseph Byaruhanga A
 Wanderers CC
24 1113 0 250 0 0 1363
167 Fortunate Alijuna A
 Karago CC
23 262 1010 90 0 0 1362
168 Saed Mujib B
 Balaj Group
6 1049 30 130 150 3 1359
169 Prakash Shah A
 Patidar CC
10 148 1180 30 0 0 1358
170 Fahad Mutagana B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
16 914 330 110 0 0 1354
171 Ali Hunzai A
 Aziz Damani CC
17 1204 0 110 0 0 1314
172 Anushka Perera A
 Ceylon Lions CC
6 841 370 50 50 1 1311
173 Damalie Busingye A
 Uganda BLUE
34 950 160 100 100 2 1310
174 Patricia Timong B
 Tornado Bees CC
18 114 1090 80 0 0 1284
175 Kakaire Geoffrey B
 Masaka Sec. School
11 236 780 110 150 3 1276
176 Dinani Farid A
 Premier CC
19 244 920 90 0 0 1254
177 Hanumant Katkar A
 Kicc
40 72 930 140 100 2 1242
178 Dhiren Gondaria A
 Kenya
7 1159 0 30 50 1 1239
179 Babirye Judith A
 Jinja Sss CC
24 -35 1180 90 0 0 1235
180 Ibongu Rebecca A
 Senior Quarters Stars
10 -15 1120 60 50 1 1215
181 Dinesh Vekariya A
 Sklps CC
27 132 990 90 0 0 1212
182 Shah Prakash A
 Premier CC
17 151 1000 60 0 0 1211
183 Nicholas Keba A
 Tornado Bees CC
34 937 0 210 50 1 1197
184 Ali Dishan Karmali A
 Patidar CC
40 577 490 120 0 0 1187
185 Nirav Hathi A
 Wanderers CC
28 226 850 110 0 0 1186
186 Amar Lakhani A
 Patidar CC
35 681 160 330 0 0 1171
187 Mutesi Racheal A
 Jinja Sss CC
19 81 930 130 0 0 1141
188 Kidega Christopher A
 Strikers CC
19 254 730 100 50 1 1134
189 Okpe Sylvester Ameh A
 Nigeria U19
13 462 470 100 100 2 1132
190 Mushtaq Ahmad A
 Aziz Damani CC
18 186 940 0 0 0 1126
191 Jimson Wankona A
 Jinja Ss
20 354 640 130 0 0 1124
192 Irfan Karim A
 KENYA
10 781 0 180 150 3 1111
193 Nassif Siya B
 Aziz Damani Development Team
23 214 730 110 50 1 1104
194 Saini Rajesh A
 Abacus XI
31 893 0 150 50 1 1093
195 Jjunju Gadafi B
 Africa CC
28 1061 0 30 0 0 1091
196 Jackline Nakayovu A
 Wanderers CC
26 207 670 110 100 2 1087
197 Alpha Adowa A
 Avengers CC
12 717 300 60 0 0 1077
198 Timothy Kawanguzi A
 Jacc
16 544 420 60 50 1 1074
199 Janet Nakiranda A
 Aziz Damani Hurricanes
30 493 290 140 150 3 1073
200 John Kagwayi A
 Jacc
19 246 710 90 0 0 1046
201 David Mwesigwa A
 Africa CC
16 80 900 60 0 0 1040
202 Chetan Halai A
 Sklps CC
22 367 410 260 0 0 1037
203 Mir Afzal B
 Aziz Damani CC
9 895 50 40 50 1 1035
204 Collins Abong B
 Ceylon Lions CC
22 45 910 80 0 0 1035
205 Agaba Eddie A
 Ceylon Lions CC
37 794 80 160 0 0 1034
206 Daisy Wairimu Njoroge A
 Pioneer CC
10 219 760 50 0 0 1029
207 Collines Obuya A
 Kenya
8 875 40 40 50 1 1005
208 Arthur Ziraba A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
32 743 20 240 0 0 1003
209 Brighton Muganzi A
 Nyakasura School
19 254 690 50 0 0 994
210 Mukhtar Ahmed A
 Patidar CC
12 524 420 30 0 0 974
211 Naomi Amongin A
 Northern Knights Warriors
18 -7 960 20 0 0 973
212 Amir Cheema A
 Premier CC
12 905 -30 90 0 0 965
213 Aashish Pandya A
 Avengers CC
23 642 280 40 0 0 962
214 Umer Waseem B
 Avengers XI
23 579 140 190 50 1 959
215 Sarah Bhakita A
 Aziz Damani CC
15 417 420 70 50 1 957
216 Barbara Mukankusi B
 Pioneer CC
21 789 70 40 50 1 949
217 Oburu Patrick A
 Kc Budo CC
22 -7 920 30 0 0 943
218 Ashraf Senkubuge A
 Tornado CC
30 533 0 400 0 0 933
219 Robert Ajuna A
 Karago CC
22 512 140 180 100 2 932
220 Hitesh Halai A
 Sklps CC
20 311 550 70 0 0 931
221 Aezaz Kothariya A
 Keshwala XI
6 521 310 100 0 0 931
222 Zamu Bakali A
 Kicc
16 40 840 50 0 0 930
223 Zohaib Butt A
 Pak Land
6 929 0 0 0 0 929
224 Lynette Nakato A
 Pioneer CC
29 75 790 60 0 0 925
225 Joel Siminyu A
 Kc Budo CC
18 855 10 60 0 0 925
226 Lorna Anyait A
 Titans Cricket Club
13 -4 770 100 50 1 916
227 Alice Namuganga A
 K.i.c.c
25 354 470 90 0 0 914
228 Derrick Bwiire A
 Tornado Bees CC
22 293 610 10 0 0 913
229 Phillip Thawithemwira A
 Kc Budo CC
10 259 610 40 0 0 909
230 Nabwana Jeniffer A
 Aloet Warriors
18 585 280 40 0 0 905
231 Ghulam Hunzai A
 Aziz Damani CC
32 255 510 140 0 0 905
232 Joy Nakanjako A
 Uganda U19 Team
11 253 540 60 50 1 903
233 Sylvia Kinyua A
 Aziz Damani CC
12 703 40 60 100 2 903
234 John Ilukor A
 Africa CC
9 592 230 30 50 1 902
235 Edith Achimo A
 Soroti Challengers
12 10 790 50 50 1 900
236 Rakep Patel A
 Kenya
7 789 30 30 50 1 899
237 Owondo Phillip B
 Jinja Sss CC
23 7 780 60 50 1 897
238 Brian Asaba A
 Nyakasura School
24 771 -30 150 0 0 891
239 Abu Seguya A
 Wanderers CC
29 791 0 90 0 0 881
240 Apolot Patricia A
 Camp Swahili Queens
11 11 810 60 0 0 881
241 Zaheer Ahmad B
 Cosmos Warriors
8 90 730 10 50 1 880
242 Mwebaze Sulaiman A
 Busoga College Mwiri
8 166 610 50 50 1 876
243 Okpe Isaac A
 Kaduna State
8 235 530 60 50 1 875
244 Danladi Isaac A
 KADUNA STATE
13 155 600 110 0 0 865
245 Wakamara Ronald A
 Jacc
13 103 710 50 0 0 863
246 Brenda Nabisalu A
 Pioneer CC
28 251 530 80 0 0 861
247 Isaac Sanyu Ategeka A
 Karago CC
23 571 130 160 0 0 861
248 Wasim Abbas A
 Aziz Damani
16 281 550 30 0 0 861
249 Baluka Jane B
 Aziz Damani B
10 50 790 20 0 0 860
250 Itwaro Winnie A
 Aloet Warriors
15 -8 830 30 0 0 852
251 Aisu Aston A
 Soroti Blazers
12 51 690 60 50 1 851
252 Karthik Pandya A
 Sunrise Strikers
11 490 250 60 50 1 850
253 Richard Sohera A
 Jacc
20 76 610 110 50 1 846
254 Conrad Lubwama B
 Aziz Damani Development Team
32 650 0 190 0 0 840
255 Hillary Kutesa A
 Soroti Blazers
5 563 190 30 50 1 833
256 Margaret Banja Ngoche A
 Aziz Damani CC
11 666 0 50 100 2 816
257 Aaryaa Parikh A
 Ceylon Lions CC
13 126 650 40 0 0 816
258 Taha Saed A
 Wanderers CC
18 205 600 10 0 0 815
259 Sharma Mukaya A
 Tornado CC
13 755 0 60 0 0 815
260 Ivan Baidu A
 Keshwala XI
24 12 720 80 0 0 812
261 Ankash Vekaria A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
27 619 50 90 50 1 809
262 Oluwasesan Adedeji A
 NIGERIA
6 557 110 40 100 2 807
263 Rehema Akiteng A
 Aloet Warriors
12 6 690 60 50 1 806
264 Bharat Ghodedra A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
30 555 70 180 0 0 805
265 Kanyesige Beatrice A
 Aziz Damani Development Team CC
10 94 650 60 0 0 804
266 Jasmine Nabulya B
 St John High School
25 183 590 30 0 0 803
267 Imalingat Grace A
 Jinja Sss CC
15 21 720 60 0 0 801
268 Amos Brian Kyazze B
 Africa CC
12 240 500 10 50 1 800
269 Maria Nyende Kagoya A
 Aziz Damani CC
36 238 0 560 0 0 798
270 Eunice Alungat A
 Soroti Challengers CC
33 734 0 60 0 0 794
271 Nakalembe Shamira A
 Aziz Damani Development Team CC
9 98 600 40 50 1 788
272 Kakooza Najib A
 Strikers CC
16 104 640 40 0 0 784
273 Prajapati Hitesh A
 Premier CC
17 551 210 20 0 0 781
274 Mary Akello A
 Uganda BLUE
17 39 610 80 50 1 779
275 Daud Rajwani A
 Aziz Damani CC
5 538 210 30 0 0 778
276 Christopher Kidega A
 Aziz Damani Development Team
16 143 550 30 50 1 773
277 Gabriel Kiiza B
 St John High School
8 377 290 50 50 1 767
278 Bharat Varsani A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
20 136 600 30 0 0 766
279 Suleiman Abdul B
 Jinja Sss CC
8 585 130 0 50 1 765
280 Joel Elelu A
 Jinja Ss
14 -6 720 0 50 1 764
281 Aaron Kusasira B
 Jinja Ss
25 526 0 230 0 0 756
282 Shakira Sadick A
 Titans Cricket Club
22 283 360 110 0 0 753
283 Atiang Florence B
 Soroti Light Ss
13 32 630 90 0 0 752
284 Narinder Singh A
 Ceylon Lions CC
18 637 100 10 0 0 747
285 Faizal Hussein B
 Metr0 Tyres XI
24 564 60 120 0 0 744
286 Agwang Patricia A
 Wanderers CC
7 -19 700 60 0 0 741
287 Namulondo Sharifah B
 Busoga High School
10 -4 680 60 0 0 736
288 Ochaya Juma A
 Nile CC
22 353 200 180 0 0 733
289 Mangat Mandeep A
 Premier CC
15 461 0 270 0 0 731
290 Rushabhvardhan Patel A
 KENYA
11 670 0 60 0 0 730
291 Acen Patricia A
 Nakatunya Gladiators
6 -18 690 50 0 0 722
292 Adonia Waibale A
 Wanderers CC
15 411 110 150 50 1 721
293 Dalton Sanya A
 Jacc
14 221 360 130 0 0 711
294 Ajabu Muzei B
 Kc Budo CC
16 69 610 30 0 0 709
295 Kothariya Aezaz A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
8 408 200 100 0 0 708
296 Antiang Florence A
 Soroti Challengers CC
14 4 570 80 50 1 704
297 Sande Steven A
 Nile CC
13 -47 740 10 0 0 703
298 Achom Tebah A
 K.i.c.c
20 59 500 140 0 0 699
299 Raza Ali B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
5 377 300 20 0 0 697
300 Tenywa Marvin A
 Kira College Butiki
3 534 50 10 100 2 694
301 Lawrence Ssematimba A
 Tornado Bees CC
27 593 0 100 0 0 693
302 Lukwita John Ken A
 Jinja Ss
17 8 570 60 50 1 688
303 Aboot Phiona A
 Senior Quarters Stars
10 -4 610 20 50 1 676
304 Asif Lalani A
 United CC
11 125 430 120 0 0 675
305 Grewal Satnam Singh B
 Haandi XI
8 400 250 10 0 0 660
306 Kawunguzi Timothy B
 Jinja Sss CC
17 309 250 100 0 0 659
307 Muwanguzi Timothy B
 Jinja Sss CC
14 555 0 50 50 1 655
308 Ravi Saini A
 Abacus XI
11 143 460 50 0 0 653
309 Cyrus Kunsa B
 Jinja Sss CC
20 42 550 60 0 0 652
310 Kuteesa Hillary A
 Soroti Blazers CC
10 462 160 30 0 0 652
311 Alema Abraham A
 Ceylon Lions CC
19 150 480 20 0 0 650
312 Mohammed Haneef A
 Keshwala XI
6 247 380 20 0 0 647
313 Aaron Adule A
 Kc Budo CC
10 84 550 10 0 0 644
314 Waseem Umer A
 Avengers CC
15 544 0 50 50 1 644
315 Rose Nalubega A
 Ceylon Lions CC
14 24 570 50 0 0 644
316 Juma Sururu B
 Teso College Aloet
19 94 450 100 0 0 644
317 Naluwoza Sheila A
 Gayaza High CC
9 30 600 10 0 0 640
318 Nandimiro Hajjara A
 Jinja Sss CC
10 -31 580 40 50 1 639
319 Ganguly Shubajit B
 Avengers CC
16 497 120 20 0 0 637
320 Patel Hiral A
 Abacus XI
7 485 140 10 0 0 635
321 Mitch Horrocks A
 Tornado Bees CC
17 288 250 90 0 0 628
322 Ahmed Khan A
 Jacc
7 416 170 40 0 0 626
323 Nehemiah Ngoche A
 Kenya
14 54 510 60 0 0 624
324 Emmanuel Rwothomio A
 Aziz Damani Development Team 2
25 54 490 80 0 0 624
325 Elijah Asoyo A
 KENYA
11 -28 630 20 0 0 622
326 Tusiime Peter A
 Wanderers CC
10 -10 620 10 0 0 620
327 David Musoke A
 Tornado Bees CC
24 576 -30 70 0 0 616
328 Rita Nyangendo B
 Pioneer CC
12 225 320 20 50 1 615
329 Joshua Asiimwe A
 Karago CC
11 43 530 40 0 0 613
330 Alochi Brilliant B
 St John High School
14 31 470 60 50 1 611
331 Bonnie Pande A
 Soroti Blazers
9 89 410 60 50 1 609
332 Khuram Chakwal B
 Khan 11
5 582 -30 0 50 1 602
333 Arjun Keshwala B
 Arua Boys
9 220 270 60 50 1 600
334 Magada Iyan A
 Africa CC
11 29 530 40 0 0 599
335 Affan Ahmed Khan A
 Kyambogo College
12 209 310 30 50 1 599
336 Hasan Bagaga A
 Jinja Ss
24 -2 540 60 0 0 598
337 Robinson Turinawe A
 Premier CC
14 458 80 60 0 0 598
338 Jimoh Abdulrahman Adinoyi A
 KADUNA STATE
14 235 330 30 0 0 595
339 Epiangu Joel A
 Kc Budo CC
17 245 230 120 0 0 595
340 Asadu Seyiga A
 Challengers CC
18 183 300 110 0 0 593
341 Mujeeb Sultan Rbk A
 Aziz Damani
20 132 370 90 0 0 592
342 Amar Jamar A
 Jacc
10 499 70 20 0 0 589
343 Umer Shahzad B
 Cosmos Warriors
7 492 60 30 0 0 582
344 Aashish Kamania A
 Tanzania
7 478 10 40 50 1 578
345 Micheal Kintu A
 Africa CC
15 298 190 90 0 0 578
346 Pritesh Patel A
 Premier CC
12 87 480 10 0 0 577
347 Ronald Ebulu B
 Teso College Aloet
13 175 240 100 50 1 565
348 Anil Keshwala B
 Arua Boys
6 393 110 10 50 1 563
349 Babirye Leona B
 Pioneer CC
21 491 0 20 50 1 561
350 Kalyango Micheal A
 Aziz Damani Development Team 2
12 -3 490 70 0 0 557
351 Jeremy Kibuukamusoke A
 Tornado Bees CC
33 356 100 100 0 0 556
352 Bavesh Gorasiya A
 Sklps CC
26 125 310 120 0 0 555
353 Anesu Catherine Mushangwe A
 Zimbabwe
4 145 290 20 100 2 555
354 Malik Yasir A
 Premier CC
13 154 350 50 0 0 554
355 Yash Bhatt A
 Avengers CC
19 333 170 50 0 0 553
356 Harish Patel B
 Avengers CC
15 242 200 60 50 1 552
357 Jatin Darji A
 Ic India
5 492 0 10 50 1 552
358 Francis Otieno A
 Tornado Bees CC
12 349 100 100 0 0 549
359 Patricia Mungurke A
 Soroti Challengers
7 528 0 20 0 0 548
360 Shashi Kerai B
 Sklps CC
29 486 0 60 0 0 546
361 Daniel Gim A
 KADUNA STATE
8 403 140 0 0 0 543
362 Ochaya Amir B
 St John High School
21 269 70 200 0 0 539
363 Eric Mwesigwa A
 Jacc
13 407 -10 140 0 0 537
364 Adnan Nawaz A
 Pak Korea CC
9 367 0 120 50 1 537
365 Innocent Kaia A
 Takashinga
2 392 70 20 50 1 532
366 Pritesh Jeshani A
 Sklps CC
16 22 460 50 0 0 532
367 Victor Aroma A
 Strikers CC
12 279 210 40 0 0 529
368 Kasuja Enock A
 Nyakasura School
7 29 420 30 50 1 529
369 Ashley pauline Nakiwala B
 Gayaza High School
11 17 470 40 0 0 527
370 Himanshu Rishi A
 Premier CC
18 454 40 30 0 0 524
371 Navin Pindoria B
 Kc Budo CC
16 163 180 180 0 0 523
372 Kasamba Ozelle B
 Kololo S.s.s
5 293 190 40 0 0 523
373 Muhammad Khan A
 Tanzania
5 521 0 0 0 0 521
374 Naigaga Shubeika A
 Jinja Sss CC
20 401 60 10 50 1 521
375 Josephine Nampeera A
 Ceylon Lions CC
7 -30 430 120 0 0 520
376 Orumo Gerald B
 Kc Budo CC
10 469 10 40 0 0 519
377 Ganga Puram Vijay Sai B
 Balaj Group
5 198 200 70 50 1 518
378 Michael Ndiko A
 Kicc
10 456 0 60 0 0 516
379 Kamran Khan A
 Qatar
3 465 0 0 50 1 515
380 Jitendra Jadeja B
 Kutchi Tigers CC
6 433 50 30 0 0 513
381 Ramesh Gami A
 Sklps CC
21 323 140 50 0 0 513
382 Utsav Shah A
 Premier CC
8 21 480 10 0 0 511
383 Vekariya Kush Maheshkumar B
 Avengers CC
17 -9 480 40 0 0 511
384 Ejidra Godfrey A
 Soroti Blazers CC
10 437 0 70 0 0 507
385 Gurdeep Bhagat Singh A
 KENYA
9 352 70 30 50 1 502
386 Agowe Peace A
 Nakatunya Gladiators
5 5 480 10 0 0 495
387 Shoaib Ahsaan A
 Abacus XI
8 14 450 30 0 0 494
388 Abdulhamid Suleiman A
 Jinja Ss
8 432 0 60 0 0 492
389 Achawo Sandra A
 Soroti Challengers CC
21 312 0 180 0 0 492
390 Mubarak Abdul B
 Metr0 Tyres XI
6 259 220 10 0 0 489
391 Yasir Malik A
 Premier CC
18 108 350 30 0 0 488
392 Gabula John A
 Wanderers CC
5 278 130 30 50 1 488
393 Wabuteya Aaron A
 Kira College Butiki
6 116 300 20 50 1 486
394 Bosco Akena B
 Nyakasura School
23 386 10 90 0 0 486
395 Richard Odong A
 Soroti Blazers
9 175 260 50 0 0 485
396 Kalpesh Patel B
 Gujarat Lions
13 115 320 50 0 0 485
397 Ajalo Patricia A
 Wanderers CC
7 -5 450 40 0 0 485
398 Hirani Alpesh A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
16 164 270 50 0 0 484
399 Afaayo Eva B
 St John High School
6 24 420 40 0 0 484
400 Umer Bhai A
 Cosmos Warriors
7 334 50 100 0 0 484
401 Mandeep Singh A
 Abacus XI
18 371 0 110 0 0 481
402 Kasanda Henry A
 Aziz Damani Development Team 2
13 110 320 50 0 0 480
403 Susan Ngabirano A
 Jinja Ss
8 -31 470 40 0 0 479
404 Haroon Butt B
 Escort Afridi XI
8 109 340 30 0 0 479
405 Ahbik Patwa A
 Tanzania
6 427 0 50 0 0 477
406 Robert Okot B
 Africa CC
15 427 0 50 0 0 477
407 Trevor Kapeere A
 Africa CC
20 244 170 60 0 0 474
408 Lwamafa Micheal B
 Kc Budo CC
10 160 310 0 0 0 470
409 Kalpesh Jesani A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
10 348 50 20 50 1 468
410 Samuel Kett A
 Tornado Bees CC
8 416 10 40 0 0 466
411 Ozele Christopher A
 Strikers CC
9 134 310 20 0 0 464
412 Sai Manoj A
 Aziz Damani CC
5 392 0 70 0 0 462
413 Eric Niyomugabo A
 Rwanda
6 451 10 0 0 0 461
414 Esther Wangare A
 Kicc
3 210 240 10 0 0 460
415 Ali Malik B
 Cosmos Warriors
12 449 0 10 0 0 459
416 Mehmood Hamza B
 Avengers CC
10 418 0 40 0 0 458
417 Faisal Manj B
 Escort Afridi XI
5 396 0 10 50 1 456
418 Alinda Doreen A
 Nyakasura School
9 175 200 30 50 1 455
419 Mohammed Abdulmumuni Taiwo A
 NIGERIA
12 183 240 30 0 0 453
420 Brikesh Nair A
 Ceylon Lions CC
12 73 330 50 0 0 453
421 Mansukh Gorasiya A
 Sklps CC
19 273 0 80 100 2 453
422 Aneef Syeed A
 Wanderers CC
4 62 370 20 0 0 452
423 Ajay Hirani A
 Sklps CC
28 142 170 140 0 0 452
424 Mansukh Gorasiya A
 Sklps CC
14 340 0 110 0 0 450
425 Steve Tikolo A
 Aziz Damani CC
5 67 360 20 0 0 447
426 Jamil Mayengo A
 Africa CC
10 3 420 20 0 0 443
427 Mohammad Tanveer A
 Qatar
4 342 20 30 50 1 442
428 Acheng Patricia A
 Tornado Bees CC
5 1 380 60 0 0 441
429 Leona Babirye A
 Uganda RED
10 401 0 40 0 0 441
430 Joel Musinguzi A
 Karago CC
6 200 200 40 0 0 440
431 Ghanshyam Hirani A
 Sklps CC
32 299 0 140 0 0 439
432 Claire Mushakamba A
 Soroti Challengers CC
30 239 140 60 0 0 439
433 Ali Raza A
 Jumbo XI
12 246 140 50 0 0 436
434 Musa Majid Rama A
 Strikers CC
7 43 300 40 50 1 433
435 Karan Joshi A
 Avengers CC
3 373 60 0 0 0 433
436 Hmaza Mehmood B
 Avengers CC
13 379 -30 80 0 0 429
437 Atul Rana B
 Avengers CC
14 109 300 20 0 0 429
438 Mathew Musinguzi A
 Nyakasura School
12 8 370 50 0 0 428
439 Rajesh Rajesh B
 Mecca 11
4 355 50 20 0 0 425
440 Aho Peter A
 NIGERIA
10 183 240 0 0 0 423
441 Moses Kitara A
 Tornado CC
13 42 370 10 0 0 422
442 Sohaib Ehsan A
 Tornado Bees CC
12 122 230 70 0 0 422
443 Irfani Lakhani A
 United CC
5 311 50 10 50 1 421
444 Reagan Atuhaire A
 Patidar CC
15 261 90 70 0 0 421
445 Emmanuel Boniface A
 KADUNA STATE
8 21 340 60 0 0 421
446 Athar Ali A
 Kyambogo College
6 69 320 30 0 0 419
447 Raza Iqbal A
 Aziz Damani
7 369 0 0 50 1 419
448 Brian Kiiza A
 Africa CC
20 386 0 30 0 0 416
449 Fahad Sadiq A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
7 96 310 10 0 0 416
450 Keshwala Lila B
 Keshwala Boyz
12 325 50 40 0 0 415
451 Mohammed Azeem Khan A
 Challengers CC
4 204 150 10 50 1 414
452 Johnson Okabo A
 Karago CC
5 94 310 10 0 0 414
453 Allan Ssembatya A
 Tornado CC
10 160 180 70 0 0 410
454 Beatrice Kanyesige A
 Masaka Ss
5 19 380 10 0 0 409
455 Ademola Onikoyi A
 KADUNA STATE
8 319 0 90 0 0 409
456 Perice Zakayo Mamunya A
 Tanzania G-u19
5 14 330 60 0 0 404
457 Malisa Ariokot B
 Soroti Cricket Academy Select
12 24 300 30 50 1 404
458 Ann Nyapendi A
 Aziz Damani CC
12 43 340 20 0 0 403
459 Rose Nagayi A
 Ceylon Lions CC
12 23 290 90 0 0 403
460 Sherrypal Kutaaka A
 Tornado Bee
21 309 0 90 0 0 399
461 Imal Liyange A
 Qatar
4 378 0 20 0 0 398
462 Mehul Makwana B
 Avengers CC
6 348 30 20 0 0 398
463 Nsadha Peter B
 Busoga High School
7 398 0 0 0 0 398
464 Jovia Giramia A
 Tornado Bee
9 6 380 10 0 0 396
465 Tasmeen Salima Granger A
 Zimbabwe
4 4 320 20 50 1 394
466 Sarah Atim A
 Camp Swahili Queens
10 -17 380 30 0 0 393
467 Shishullah Khan A
 Jati Umra XI
6 213 130 0 50 1 393
468 Kalpesh Kerai A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
16 73 290 30 0 0 393
469 Turab Alani A
 Nile CC
3 342 0 50 0 0 392
470 Ian Bamuhaki A
 Kyambogo College
6 20 330 40 0 0 390
471 Danushka Ambalangodage A
 Ceylon Lions CC
14 -10 330 70 0 0 390
472 Muhammad Afzal A
 Saudi Cricket
4 108 250 30 0 0 388
473 Kangawo Janet B
 Busoga High School
5 -23 400 10 0 0 387
474 Marvin Mabeni B
 Teso College Aloet
6 36 290 60 0 0 386
475 Micheal Ndiko A
 Kicc
11 236 80 70 0 0 386
476 Morris Kabila B
 St. Johns High School
8 5 290 40 50 1 385
477 Umair Gondal B
 Escort Afridi XI
7 285 80 20 0 0 385
478 Zaharudeen Ibrahim A
 Qatar
5 354 10 20 0 0 384
479 Mohsin Mohsin B
 Escort Afridi XI
7 94 260 30 0 0 384
480 Avnish Hirani A
 Kyambogo College
6 91 210 80 0 0 381
481 Precious Marange A
 Zimbabwe
4 100 210 20 50 1 380
482 Carol Namugenyi A
 Titans Cricket Club
7 0 300 30 50 1 380
483 Paresh Patel A
 Sklps CC
11 59 270 50 0 0 379
484 Mwesigwa Erick A
 Jacc
6 157 190 30 0 0 377
485 Nelson Odhiambo A
 KENYA
14 305 10 60 0 0 375
486 Richard Ngarava A
 Takashinga
2 4 340 30 0 0 374
487 Kyosi Howald B
 Busoga High School
7 153 190 30 0 0 373
488 Aine Aaron B
 Kings' College Budo
6 273 30 20 50 1 373
489 Phillip Arinaitwe A
 Premier CC
13 302 -10 80 0 0 372
490 Anderson Waiswa B
 Busoga College Mwiri
15 -9 360 20 0 0 371
491 Ali Diamond A
 Ic India
5 281 0 40 50 1 371
492 Oneeb Tariq A
 Avengers CC
8 -21 360 30 0 0 369
493 Sultan Bhimani A
 Sunrise Strikers
10 67 290 10 0 0 367
494 Dalton Kisuule A
 Ndejje Sec School
6 246 0 70 50 1 366
495 Moazam Shaukat A
 Saudi Cricket
4 366 0 0 0 0 366
496 Lucas Olouch A
 Aziz Damani CC
9 216 80 20 50 1 366
497 Santos Amodoi A
 Busoga College Mwiri
8 45 320 0 0 0 365
498 Lalit Kushalani A
 Kicc
8 224 0 90 50 1 364
499 Adhiambo Vanessa A
 Kicc
4 74 290 0 0 0 364
500 Zaheer Kaliya A
 Cosmos Warriors
5 142 220 0 0 0 362
501 Zamoyoni Jabeneke A
 Tanzania
6 231 60 20 50 1 361
502 Abolarin Rasheed A
 Nigeria U19
8 10 340 10 0 0 360
503 Zappy Maurice Bimenyimana A
 Rwanda
6 170 130 60 0 0 360
504 Zulu Walaza A
 Wanderers CC
16 310 0 50 0 0 360
505 Srinivas M.n B
 Telugu Warriors
6 78 190 40 50 1 358
506 Ninsiima Dorah A
 Ndejje Ss
10 -43 390 10 0 0 357
507 Mitesh Patel B
 Yuva XI
10 56 260 40 0 0 356
508 Biira Sophia B
 Mt Rwenzori High School
7 44 260 50 0 0 354
509 Aggrey Nalwenyi A
 Ntare School
5 104 190 10 50 1 354
510 Amos Ahura A
 Karago CC
11 214 0 90 50 1 354
511 Musiime Relyn B
 Pioneer CC
15 -57 380 30 0 0 353
512 Turyasimira Baraka A
 Premier CC
20 173 0 180 0 0 353
513 Sinde Afjal B
 Keshwala Boyz
7 0 310 40 0 0 350
514 Alpesh Hirani A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
16 89 220 40 0 0 349
515 Mudassar Khichi B
 Escort Afridi XI
7 38 300 10 0 0 348
516 Mike Nuwagaba A
 Wanderers CC
5 237 90 20 0 0 347
517 Solkar Shadab Mohamed Rafique B
 Avengers CC
18 206 110 30 0 0 346
518 Kiyingi Jonathan B
 Kings' College Budo
6 6 340 0 0 0 346
519 Oduch Abraham A
 Ceylon Lions CC
11 25 290 30 0 0 345
520 Pritesh Kumar Patil A
 Pak Korea CC
6 84 190 20 50 1 344
521 Kiatesh Patel A
 Jati Umra XI
5 194 80 20 50 1 344
522 Kainerugaba Victor B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
9 2 310 30 0 0 342
523 Vishal Gokani A
 Lohana Warriors
6 42 280 20 0 0 342
524 Allan Mukisa A
 Mukono Parents S.s
3 51 220 70 0 0 341
525 Kilama Isa A
 Jacc
6 160 130 50 0 0 340
526 Benard Gwayira B
 Jinja Ss
6 -10 350 0 0 0 340
527 Azim Dhamani A
 Ic India
2 8 330 0 0 0 338
528 Daniel Olupot A
 Ndejje Sec School
5 25 300 10 0 0 335
529 Isaiah Amwine A
 Ntare School
5 64 210 60 0 0 334
530 Sharon Nakide A
 Premier CC
9 4 260 70 0 0 334
531 Joel Mukwaya A
 St. James S.s
4 -17 260 40 50 1 333
532 Brilliant Alochi A
 Wanderers CC
9 82 230 20 0 0 332
533 Emmanuel Bhundi Ringera A
 Kenya
12 111 190 30 0 0 331
534 Lugasa Abdulrahman B
 Masaka Ss
6 20 200 60 50 1 330
535 Arvind Hirani B
 Sklps CC
18 260 10 60 0 0 330
536 Kato Simon A
 Wanderers CC
2 0 280 0 50 1 330
537 Okiror Stephen B
 Kc Budo CC
13 258 60 10 0 0 328
538 Geofrey Kakaire A
 Aziz Damani Development Team 2
11 126 80 70 50 1 326
539 Gaurang Patel B
 Gujarat Lions
7 186 110 30 0 0 326
540 Audrey Namubiru A
 Ndejje Ss
11 -26 340 10 0 0 324
541 Keshwala Sanjay A
 Keshwala XI
6 130 110 80 0 0 320
542 Rajendra Prasad B
 Telugu Warriors
6 99 170 50 0 0 319
543 Arnold Jurua B
 Kololo S.s.s
5 -21 250 40 50 1 319
544 Hasahya Emmanuel A
 NORTHERN KNIGHTS CC
1 256 0 10 50 1 316
545 Brian Okello A
 Ndejje Sec School
11 64 210 40 0 0 314
546 Sembatya Allan A
 Tornado CC
4 54 250 10 0 0 314
547 Mubasar Salim A
 Jati Umra XI
4 284 0 30 0 0 314
548 Emmanuel Kisakye Ekuma A
 Tornado Bees CC
10 4 270 40 0 0 314
549 Nyiro Jonathan B
 Jinja Sss CC
17 -27 220 120 0 0 313
550 Parikshit Valsangkar A
 Triumph Nights
1 263 0 0 50 1 313
551 Deepesh Hiranii A
 Kc Budo CC
9 22 270 20 0 0 312
552 Avnish Vekariya A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
14 162 90 60 0 0 312
553 John Mpande A
 Tornado Bees CC
22 71 190 50 0 0 311
554 Imedu Angela A
 Nakatunya Gladiators
6 -30 300 40 0 0 310
555 Javian Mcfarlane B
 Aziz Damani CC
7 280 0 30 0 0 310
556 Waqas Waqas B
 Afridi XI
6 250 20 40 0 0 310
557 Imtiaz Ali A
 Damani Hunza Warriors
14 79 160 70 0 0 309
558 Irene Katusiime A
 Pioneer CC
16 279 0 30 0 0 309
559 Kambale Efuraim B
 Masaka Ss
6 18 290 0 0 0 308
560 Sam Kett A
 Tornado Bees CC
7 258 0 50 0 0 308
561 Yasin Ngobi A
 Wanderers CC
10 26 210 70 0 0 306
562 Afuna Jonathan A
 Tornado CC
10 254 30 20 0 0 304
563 Anas Baig A
 Aziz Damani Development Team 2
14 254 0 50 0 0 304
564 Ben Akol B
 Teso College Aloet
6 33 220 0 50 1 303
565 Ahmed Latif Usman A
 Telugu Warriors
4 102 170 30 0 0 302
566 Sikander Raza A
 Old Hararians
1 202 50 0 50 1 302
567 Okabo Johnson B
 Karago CC
7 22 270 10 0 0 302
568 Biira Marion B
 Mt Rwenzori High School
5 21 210 20 50 1 301
569 Jawad Jawad A
 Jumbo XI
6 101 160 40 0 0 301
570 Ashwaya Surve A
 Thane Eagle Striker
1 190 110 0 0 0 300
571 Vraj Patel A
 KENYA
7 -20 310 10 0 0 300
572 Kassim Mussa A
 Tanzania
6 100 190 10 0 0 300
573 Pushpaak Kerai A
 Kenya
6 0 230 20 50 1 300
574 Aseem Waseem Ahmed A
 Avengers CC
12 149 100 50 0 0 299
575 Imran Arif A
 Saudi Cricket
4 78 200 20 0 0 298
576 Aliano Steven A
 Busoga College Mwiri
3 66 130 0 100 2 296
577 Isaac Ssekatwa A
 Jinja Sec. School
13 205 30 60 0 0 295
578 Janet Mugabirwe A
 Tornado Bee
15 4 290 0 0 0 294
579 Kasozi Jeff Mwesigwa A
 Ndejje Sec School
10 44 220 30 0 0 294
580 Abalakake Carol A
 Jacc
9 3 230 60 0 0 293
581 Nicholas Osikol B
 St. Johns High School
7 122 170 0 0 0 292
582 Joseph Apollo B
 Teso College Aloet
11 192 0 100 0 0 292
583 Ashish Bahuguna A
 Jati Umra XI
6 90 170 30 0 0 290
584 Micheal Nuwagba A
 Wanderers CC
7 100 190 0 0 0 290
585 Kitibwa Newer B
 Gayaza High School
7 -20 240 70 0 0 290
586 Parin Kotecha A
 Lohana Warriors
6 100 150 40 0 0 290
587 Sophia Frank Jerome A
 Tanzania G-u19
5 49 190 0 50 1 289
588 Akhil Dattani A
 Lohana Warriors
6 -11 280 20 0 0 289
589 Kasim Adam A
 Strikers CC
6 -11 290 10 0 0 289
590 Tahir Nazir A
 Pak Land
5 178 110 0 0 0 288
591 Efrance Nantale A
 Premier CC
5 18 250 20 0 0 288
592 Usman Patha B
 Afridi XI
4 286 0 0 0 0 286
593 Ogwang Jackson B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
7 255 0 30 0 0 285
594 Ankit Shah B
 Graphic Group
9 184 60 40 0 0 284
595 Bhanderi Rajesh A
 Premier CC
15 153 -10 140 0 0 283
596 Hunzai Ghulam-ug-din B
 Aziz Damani CC
16 173 50 60 0 0 283
597 Nirav Sevak B
 Avengers CC
21 262 0 20 0 0 282
598 Raheel Sarwal B
 Metr0 Tyres XI
11 102 100 80 0 0 282
599 Samuel Agum A
 Ndejje Sec School
3 12 200 20 50 1 282
600 Malik Ahad A
 Challengers CC
2 281 0 0 0 0 281
601 Yusuf Nanga A
 Africa CC
9 91 0 190 0 0 281
602 Katema Vicky B
 Busoga High School
5 30 230 20 0 0 280
603 Zahid Karnal B
 Khan 11
5 179 100 0 0 0 279
604 Abraham Akora A
 Karago CC
3 48 200 30 0 0 278
605 Abid Mir A
 Aziz Damani
9 17 240 20 0 0 277
606 Cymprous Igulu A
 Jacc
16 -14 240 50 0 0 276
607 Mani Halai B
 Arua Boys
2 75 140 10 50 1 275
608 Amos Sitenda A
 Kc Budo CC
3 45 230 0 0 0 275
609 Gandi Godfrey A
 Wanderers CC
9 135 130 10 0 0 275
610 Devendra Poriya A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
5 153 70 50 0 0 273
611 Sanajy M Keshwala B
 Arua Boys
6 92 90 90 0 0 272
612 Magwa Arthur Mark B
 Busoga College Mwiri
6 52 180 40 0 0 272
613 Nomvelo Sibanda A
 Zimbabwe
4 1 260 10 0 0 271
614 Gareth Berg A
 Italy
1 40 220 10 0 0 270
615 Ameen Lalani A
 Ic India
3 249 0 20 0 0 269
616 Chimezie Onwuzulike A
 NIGERIA
6 258 0 10 0 0 268
617 Hasmukh Patel B
 Gujarat Lions
10 78 60 130 0 0 268
618 Akello Felister A
 Senior Quarters Stars
15 156 80 30 0 0 266
619 Regius Tumusiime A
 Pioneer CC
10 -16 210 70 0 0 264
620 Hope Akiteng A
 Kicc
22 4 220 40 0 0 264
621 Tapiwa Mafudza A
 Takashinga
2 -7 260 10 0 0 263
622 Joel Alinda A
 Kc Budo CC
5 13 230 20 0 0 263
623 Ahmed Ahmed A
 Jumbo XI
4 82 180 0 0 0 262
624 Raza Raza B
 Lagaan 11
4 162 100 0 0 0 262
625 Esther Ngabirye A
 Soroti Challengers
4 11 220 30 0 0 261
626 Husen Dalal A
 Sunrise Strikers
4 81 150 30 0 0 261
627 Taliq T A
 United CC
3 91 110 10 50 1 261
628 Modester Mupachikwa A
 Zimbabwe
4 210 0 50 0 0 260
629 Deepesh Lalni B
 Kc Budo CC
9 69 180 10 0 0 259
630 Victor Kaienrugaba A
 Aziz Damani Development Team
7 118 100 40 0 0 258
631 Craig Ervine A
 Old Hararians
1 247 0 10 0 0 257
632 Asaba Maureen B
 Tornado Bees CC
17 -63 240 80 0 0 257
633 Nitin Awati A
 Abacus XI
8 197 30 30 0 0 257
634 Ali Shamsher Barkat A
 Premier CC
12 226 30 0 0 0 256
635 Anil Hirani A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
12 204 0 50 0 0 254
636 Harshil Shah A
 Jati Umra XI
4 1 240 10 0 0 251
637 Gerald Orumo A
 Kc Budo CC
9 181 0 70 0 0 251
638 Ithungu Jackline A
 Aziz Damani Development Team CC
4 20 170 60 0 0 250
639 Satpute Pankal A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
1 250 0 0 0 0 250
640 Mohsin Riaz A
 Kicc
6 0 230 20 0 0 250
641 Samuel Ntimba B
 Nyakasura School
10 60 160 30 0 0 250
642 John Lukwita A
 Jinja Sec. School
1 0 250 0 0 0 250
643 Daxesh Parekh B
 Yuva XI
4 120 100 30 0 0 250
644 Ebulu Ronald A
 Soroti Blazers CC
9 10 180 60 0 0 250
645 Raj Thakkar A
 Patidar CC
9 199 0 50 0 0 249
646 Gwayira Bernard B
 Jinja Sss CC
7 18 220 10 0 0 248
647 Fazal Karim A
 Aziz Damani CC
4 28 210 10 0 0 248
648 Nadir Karim Virani A
 United CC
3 97 60 40 50 1 247
649 Sarfaraz Chunara A
 Ic Uganda
1 174 70 0 0 0 244
650 Derrick Muhindo A
 Ntare School
5 54 80 60 50 1 244
651 Rana Jawad A
 Abacus XI
5 114 40 40 50 1 244
652 Opuna Gerald A
 Strikers CC
7 73 160 10 0 0 243
653 Tinotenda Mutombodzi A
 Takashinga
2 92 150 0 0 0 242
654 Felister Akello A
 Soroti Challengers
5 202 0 40 0 0 242
655 Nakidde Sharon A
 Ndejje Ss
5 -8 220 30 0 0 242
656 Mary Nanderenga A
 Kicc
6 222 0 20 0 0 242
657 Agaba Dancun A
 Ntare School
6 81 120 40 0 0 241
658 Emmanuel Waigo A
 Avengers CC
4 -9 240 10 0 0 241
659 Anume Annet A
 Camp Swahili Queens
9 -29 210 60 0 0 241
660 Nalumansi Assumpta A
 St John's CC
9 -29 230 40 0 0 241
661 Naomi Mbwali A
 Tornado Bee CC
8 61 160 20 0 0 241
662 Nuru Omary Tindo A
 Tanzania G-u19
5 -9 240 10 0 0 241
663 Nalubowa Esther Ruth A
 Wanderers CC
3 -20 260 0 0 0 240
664 Daphine Atwogeire A
 Ceylon Lions CC
9 189 0 50 0 0 239
665 Hitesh Prajapti A
 Patidar CC
12 218 10 10 0 0 238
666 Irfan Iffu A
 United CC
6 48 150 40 0 0 238
667 Doreen Nakachwa A
 Kicc
9 -3 180 60 0 0 237
668 Mugisha Peter A
 Jacc
4 177 50 10 0 0 237
669 Olaleye Olayinka Elijah A
 Nigeria U19
9 187 0 50 0 0 237
670 Benjamin Musoke A
 Aziz Damani CC
4 106 70 60 0 0 236
671 Dansukh Jesani B
 Keshwala Boyz
7 4 190 40 0 0 234
672 Okello Benjamin A
 Strikers CC
4 63 100 70 0 0 233
673 Ganazi Mark A
 Kira College Butiki
6 42 160 30 0 0 232
674 Mohamed Ahmed B
 Jinja Sss CC
3 182 40 10 0 0 232
675 Aaadhar Shrivastava A
 Adwick Cc, Baroda
1 1 220 10 0 0 231
676 Ocen Peter B
 Jinja Sss CC
16 1 170 60 0 0 231
677 Micheal Kintu B
 Africa CC
14 11 30 190 0 0 231
678 Patricia Nandera A
 Ceylon Lions CC
10 180 0 50 0 0 230
679 Mirza Baig A
 Qatar
1 220 10 0 0 0 230
680 Qasim Ali A
 Damani Hunza Warriors
7 177 0 50 0 0 227
681 Davesh Datta A
 Nile CC
2 67 100 10 50 1 227
682 Grace Imalingat A
 Jinja Ss
4 6 200 20 0 0 226
683 Nasha Ramathan A
 Jacc
4 -25 250 0 0 0 225
684 Dinah Adong A
 Pioneer CC
12 14 180 30 0 0 224
685 Nangendo Ritah A
 K.i.c.c
5 43 150 30 0 0 223
686 Enoch Kasaija A
 Nyakasura School
3 3 220 0 0 0 223
687 Malindu Maduranga B
 Ceylon Lions CC
2 203 0 20 0 0 223
688 Vansh Patel A
 Makerere College
6 113 70 40 0 0 223
689 Biira Immaculate B
 Mt Rwenzori High School
5 -9 170 60 0 0 221
690 Vedant Vedant B
 Graphic Group
5 11 150 60 0 0 221
691 Asumpta Nalumansi A
 Tornado
5 -40 240 20 0 0 220
692 Wagubi Perez A
 Ntare School
6 -2 210 10 0 0 218
693 Lilla Keshwala B
 Arua Boys
6 157 10 50 0 0 217
694 Nampeera Josephine A
 Ceylon Lions CC
5 -13 180 50 0 0 217
695 Prosper Useni A
 NIGERIA
6 -3 220 0 0 0 217
696 Faisal Khan A
 Saudi Cricket
4 196 20 0 0 0 216
697 Mulindwa Ali A
 Tornado Bees CC
6 36 160 20 0 0 216
698 Riaz Mohsin A
 Kicc
11 6 170 40 0 0 216
699 Amir Waseem B
 Avengers CC
8 195 0 20 0 0 215
700 Asif Sheikh A
 Thane Eagle Striker
1 75 140 0 0 0 215
701 Hemani Shan A
 Nile CC
6 204 10 0 0 0 214
702 Hamza Ali A
 Challengers CC
5 -7 210 10 0 0 213
703 Hasitha Dilhara B
 Ceylon Lions CC
6 53 120 40 0 0 213
704 Hitendrasinh Jadeja A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
3 173 0 40 0 0 213
705 Irfan Nazir B
 Khan 11
3 192 20 0 0 0 212
706 Biira Annet A
 Aziz Damani Development Team CC
8 61 40 110 0 0 211
707 Adolphina Jeremiah Mlingwa A
 Tanzania G-u19
5 -10 160 60 0 0 210
708 Nakato Mwatum A
 Tornado Bee
6 30 100 80 0 0 210
709 Inhempano Herbert B
 Busoga High School
4 159 30 20 0 0 209
710 Margaret Ngoche A
 Kenya
3 89 120 0 0 0 209
711 Naluyinda Josephine B
 Gayaza High School
6 -2 190 20 0 0 208
712 Salman Roy A
 Ic India
5 198 0 10 0 0 208
713 Delray Rawlins A
 Bermuda
1 187 0 20 0 0 207
714 Brenda Wangai A
 Jacc
5 -3 180 30 0 0 207
715 Sagar Dattani A
 Lohana Warriors
6 87 80 40 0 0 207
716 Jitin Pratab Singh A
 Tanzania
6 137 60 10 0 0 207
717 Tumusinze Mary B
 Soroti Light Ss
7 -4 170 40 0 0 206
718 Jitendra Gorasiya A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
5 196 0 10 0 0 206
719 Philip Owondo B
 Jinja Ss
2 6 190 10 0 0 206
720 Lilian Aya A
 Tornado Bee
15 16 90 50 50 1 206
721 Samad Mansoor A
 Kicc
3 -15 210 10 0 0 205
722 Mirembe Dorcus A
 Gayaza High CC
4 -26 230 0 0 0 204
723 Vishnu Manepali A
 Nile CC
8 113 60 30 0 0 203
724 Venasa Ooko A
 Kenya
3 173 0 30 0 0 203
725 Imran Ashraf A
 Qatar
2 153 40 10 0 0 203
726 Tilak Patel A
 Adwick Cc, Baroda
1 192 0 10 0 0 202
727 Harshad Chewlani A
 Baruch District Ca XI
1 11 190 0 0 0 201
728 Jimmy Atuhairwe A
 Tornado CC
3 201 0 0 0 0 201
729 Mir Abbas B
 Avengers CC
3 -9 190 20 0 0 201
730 Aziz Wahab A
 Kololo Ss
8 30 160 10 0 0 200
731 Moin Gasur A
 Damani Hunza Warriors
6 159 0 40 0 0 199
732 Ravi Kumar A
 Abacus XI
3 29 160 10 0 0 199
733 Lavkush Yadav B
 Graphic Group
10 8 160 30 0 0 198
734 Joseph Oyet A
 Soroti Blazers
1 8 190 0 0 0 198
735 Himani Lalji A
 Kc Budo CC
2 197 0 0 0 0 197
736 Willicia Nahamya A
 Ndejje Sec School
4 177 0 20 0 0 197
737 Asianzu Boniface B
 Masaka Sec. School
4 106 90 0 0 0 196
738 Lennon Kangume A
 Nile CC
10 66 30 100 0 0 196
739 Sanjay Sindihav B
 Arua Boys
5 36 150 10 0 0 196
740 Jimit Desai A
 Hunar Avi XI
1 194 0 0 0 0 194
741 Hope Wanichan A
 Aziz Damani CC
20 34 120 40 0 0 194
742 Pankaj Vekariya B
 Kutchi Tigers CC
3 84 100 10 0 0 194
743 Numan Butt A
 Pak Korea CC
6 -6 200 0 0 0 194
744 Mitul Indosiya B
 Avengers CC
1 104 40 0 50 1 194
745 Shubhav Rao A
 Strikers CC
5 53 110 30 0 0 193
746 Dinesh Thota A
 Nile CC
8 52 120 20 0 0 192
747 Umar Parwez A
 Pak Korea CC
6 171 0 20 0 0 191
748 Catherine Apolot A
 Ceylon Lions CC
5 -9 200 0 0 0 191
749 Nakaziba Noor A
 Wanderers CC
1 0 190 0 0 0 190
750 Zahid Abas A
 KENYA
8 90 50 50 0 0 190
751 Ogundipe Segun A
 Nigeria U19
5 199 -10 0 0 0 189
752 Eva Afaayo A
 Ceylon Lions CC
5 9 180 0 0 0 189
753 Sarmad Sarmad B
 Mecca 11
4 8 180 0 0 0 188
754 Vijay Halai A
 Sklps CC
13 18 120 50 0 0 188
755 Emmanuel Jachan A
 Ndejje Sec School
5 17 140 30 0 0 187
756 Iqbal Chaudhry A
 Qatar
5 17 170 0 0 0 187
757 Nyambwoki Andrew A
 Ntare School
6 117 10 10 50 1 187
758 Murungi Silver A
 Nyakasura School
3 147 0 40 0 0 187
759 Gurdeep Singh A
 Kenya
5 126 20 40 0 0 186
760 Jurua Anold A
 Ceylon Lions CC
11 26 130 30 0 0 186
761 Kulsum Rashidah A
 Wanderers CC
5 174 0 10 0 0 184
762 Nagappa Markhudi A
 Telugu Warriors
5 94 70 20 0 0 184
763 Vamish Krishna B
 Balaj Group
4 3 160 20 0 0 183
764 Magezi Ronald A
 Jacc
10 52 70 60 0 0 182
765 Naman Patel A
 Kenya
1 182 0 0 0 0 182
766 Trey Manders A
 Bermuda
1 182 0 0 0 0 182
767 Raghave Rao A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
13 2 160 20 0 0 182
768 Peter Langat Koech A
 KENYA
7 2 180 0 0 0 182
769 Eugene Odhiambo Ochieng A
 KENYA
7 61 100 20 0 0 181
770 Nanyanzi Daphine B
 St John High School
6 -39 190 30 0 0 181
771 Kalyowa Sammuel Benjamin A
 Kira College Butiki
6 11 150 20 0 0 181
772 Salum Jumbe A
 Tanzania
4 141 30 10 0 0 181
773 Abhinav Tandel A
 Hunar Avi XI
1 181 0 0 0 0 181
774 Gujuvan Siga A
 Strikers CC
4 0 170 10 0 0 180
775 Awati Nitin A
 Abacus XI
6 109 20 50 0 0 179
776 Emmanuel Mwawula B
 Kc Budo CC
16 119 20 40 0 0 179
777 Kaustub Thakur A
 Thane Eagle Striker
1 169 0 10 0 0 179
778 Atim Patricia A
 Wanderers CC
7 89 60 30 0 0 179
779 Mubashar Mubashar B
 Mecca 11
3 159 0 20 0 0 179
780 Kamau Leverock A
 Bermuda
1 178 0 0 0 0 178
781 Usman Ali A
 Saudi Cricket
4 67 100 10 0 0 177
782 Christopher Ozelle A
 Nile CC
8 -13 150 40 0 0 177
783 Musasizi Victoria A
 Lords Meade
5 6 140 30 0 0 176
784 Ajiko Melody A
 Senior Quarters Stars
4 -14 190 0 0 0 176
785 Timycen Maruma A
 Challengers CC
2 96 60 20 0 0 176
786 Josephine Nakai Nkomo A
 Zimbabwe
4 136 10 30 0 0 176
787 Harsh K Desai A
 Hunar Avi XI
1 75 90 10 0 0 175
788 Sure Rajenra Prasad A
 Telugu Warriors
5 115 60 0 0 0 175
789 Makwana Mehul A
 Avengers CC
4 75 90 10 0 0 175
790 Ali Aftab B
 Keshwala Boyz
7 153 0 20 0 0 173
791 Neema Justine Pius A
 Tanzania G-u19
5 103 60 10 0 0 173
792 Ssezoba Abdallah A
 Ceylon Lions CC
9 43 0 130 0 0 173
793 Jadeja Hitendra B
 Keshwala Boyz
6 142 0 30 0 0 172
794 Brenda Nabisaalu A
 Pioneer CC
2 -8 170 10 0 0 172
795 Aaron Okwi A
 Soroti Blazers
5 11 110 50 0 0 171
796 Isaac Mave A
 Strikers CC
18 121 0 50 0 0 171
797 Christopher Osakan B
 Teso College Aloet
5 -9 180 0 0 0 171
798 Apiko Leah A
 Aloet Warriors
5 1 150 20 0 0 171
799 Adnan Ali B
 Kampala Saifee
4 151 0 20 0 0 171
800 Emmanuel Okuni B
 Teso College Aloet
5 21 130 20 0 0 171
801 Jayin Darji A
 Ic Uganda
4 80 90 0 0 0 170
802 Mohil Patel A
 Premier CC
5 70 90 10 0 0 170
803 Eric Dusabemungu A
 Rwanda
6 120 50 0 0 0 170
804 Mulumba Moses B
 Kings' College Budo
6 89 50 30 0 0 169
805 Sujeet Parbani A
 Ic India
5 -2 160 10 0 0 168
806 Rameez Ebrahim A
 Zimbabwe U19
1 168 0 0 0 0 168
807 Racheal Mutesi A
 Jinja Ss
6 -14 150 30 0 0 166
808 Munira Sadalha B
 Mt Rwenzori High School
5 6 140 20 0 0 166
809 David Mukonyezi A
 Karago CC
4 35 120 10 0 0 165
810 Mary Namiiro A
 Wanderers CC
13 22 30 110 0 0 162
811 Patricia Agwang B
 Tornado Bees CC
5 21 130 10 0 0 161
812 Tumusiime Phenious A
 Ntare School
3 -9 170 0 0 0 161
813 Issa Kikasi A
 Strikers Tz
4 101 0 60 0 0 161
814 Ishan Virani A
 Ic India
5 71 80 10 0 0 161
815 Joanitah Bafuna A
 Jacc
3 20 110 30 0 0 160
816 Ali Raza Bhuti B
 Escort Afridi XI
1 0 100 10 50 1 160
817 Nangobi Ritah A
 Jinja Sss CC
19 60 0 100 0 0 160
818 Praveen Gadhvi A
 Abacus XI
4 9 140 10 0 0 159
819 Nangobi Winnie B
 Busoga High School
5 49 60 50 0 0 159
820 Ariokot Lydia A
 Camp Swahili Queens
7 49 70 40 0 0 159
821 Drichiru Daphine B
 Mt Rwenzori High School
5 8 110 40 0 0 158
822 Khalil Remtulla A
 Tanzania
5 108 40 10 0 0 158
823 Subashish Shamar A
 Rwanda
2 138 0 20 0 0 158
824 Badoole Trevor A
 Victoria High
3 47 20 40 50 1 157
825 Julia Karungi A
 Aziz Damani CC
15 16 100 40 0 0 156
826 Nabeel Musaraf A
 Pak Korea CC
4 135 10 10 0 0 155
827 Abdullah Izak B
 Kbsc
4 15 140 0 0 0 155
828 Babirye Veronica A
 Jacc
3 -26 180 0 0 0 154
829 Satnam Singn A
 Patidar CC
1 124 30 0 0 0 154
830 Tusiime Steven A
 Nile CC
15 -46 170 30 0 0 154
831 Jimia Muhammed A
 Nakatunya Gladiators
16 74 0 80 0 0 154
832 Shingirai Masakadza A
 Takashinga
2 -7 160 0 0 0 153
833 Haseeb Afsar A
 Damani Hunza Warriors
8 93 0 60 0 0 153
834 Wasswa Andrew A
 Jacc
2 33 80 40 0 0 153
835 Clinton Rubagumya A
 Rwanda
6 42 80 30 0 0 152
836 Oiliba Oiliba A
 Colombo CC
2 42 110 0 0 0 152
837 Gamaliel Eperu B
 Teso College Aloet
5 -18 170 0 0 0 152
838 Peter Kituku A
 Premier CC
3 142 0 10 0 0 152
839 Amir Mughal B
 Haandi XI
6 111 0 40 0 0 151
840 Kahuma Steven A
 Soroti Blazers CC
2 41 110 0 0 0 151
841 Masuzera Yosam A
 Ntare School
5 41 50 10 50 1 151
842 Nakalembe Esther A
 Aziz Damani Development Team CC
1 0 150 0 0 0 150
843 Kabugho Restine A
 Nyakasura School
5 0 110 40 0 0 150
844 Immaculate Nandera A
 Aziz Damani Hurricanes
7 0 130 20 0 0 150
845 Aaryan Premji A
 Tanzania
1 0 140 10 0 0 150
846 Chidi Miracle Onwualili A
 KADUNA STATE
4 10 140 0 0 0 150
847 Kyokusiima Jovia A
 Lords Meade
6 -2 150 0 0 0 148
848 Abenaitwe Christabel A
 Ntare School
6 18 130 0 0 0 148
849 Suleiman Rishad A
 Africa CC
5 118 0 30 0 0 148
850 Mohammed Rizlan A
 Qatar
5 56 20 70 0 0 146
851 Mulongo Paul A
 Jacc
11 146 -30 30 0 0 146
852 Saikrishna Priya B
 Telugu Warriors
6 96 40 10 0 0 146
853 Uday Sagar Chandupatla A
 Telugu Warriors
4 125 0 20 0 0 145
854 Zahid Zahid A
 Multi Sports
1 145 0 0 0 0 145
855 Sandra Achawo A
 Soroti Challengers
5 95 0 50 0 0 145
856 Yusuf Gashon A
 Kaduna State
8 124 0 20 0 0 144
857 Sohaib Ehsan A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
9 74 60 10 0 0 144
858 Sohan Chahal Singh B
 Graphic Group
4 133 0 10 0 0 143
859 Atul Patel B
 Gujarat Lions
6 13 130 0 0 0 143
860 Biira Ritah A
 Nyakasura School
5 -38 150 30 0 0 142
861 Kumar Swaroop B
 Aziz Damani CC
2 42 30 20 50 1 142
862 Isa Kilama A
 Jinja Ss
8 142 0 0 0 0 142
863 Kamil Bhimani A
 Sunrise Strikers
10 2 100 40 0 0 142
864 Mary Mwangi A
 Kenya
3 42 70 30 0 0 142
865 Hardik Gondaliya A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
2 81 60 0 0 0 141
866 Jignesh Parekh B
 Yuva XI
12 101 20 20 0 0 141
867 Shreey Patel A
 St. James S.s
5 60 60 20 0 0 140
868 Henish Parmar A
 Premier CC
5 40 80 20 0 0 140
869 Hamid Munigwa A
 Strikers CC
5 -10 140 10 0 0 140
870 Sajid Imran Cheema A
 Saudi Cricket
4 138 0 0 0 0 138
871 Raju Bapu B
 Arua Boys
3 68 50 20 0 0 138
872 Harris Kyosi A
 St. James S.s
4 37 70 30 0 0 137
873 Nattembo Pauline A
 Gayaza High CC
7 -23 140 20 0 0 137
874 Amenyo Sharon A
 Tornado Bees CC
4 137 0 0 0 0 137
875 Mbwali Naome A
 Aziz Damani Development Team CC
10 96 20 20 0 0 136
876 Ashraf Mohamed B
 Metr0 Tyres XI
6 6 100 30 0 0 136
877 Abesigamukama Alpha A
 Ntare School
6 26 80 30 0 0 136
878 Yvan Mitari A
 Rwanda
6 16 100 20 0 0 136
879 Dinesh Paliwal B
 Graphic Group
5 95 10 30 0 0 135
880 Brian Angiro B
 Teso College Aloet
5 -15 120 30 0 0 135
881 Monish A A
 Agakhan High School
2 65 70 0 0 0 135
882 Muhammed Malik A
 Qatar
3 5 130 0 0 0 135
883 Nanderenga Mary A
 K.i.c.c
11 103 0 30 0 0 133
884 Mohammed Imthias A
 Challengers CC
2 123 0 10 0 0 133
885 Brian Apunyo A
 Soroti Blazers
4 63 20 50 0 0 133
886 Felix Musana A
 Soroti Blazers
5 113 0 20 0 0 133
887 Apollo Joseph A
 Soroti Blazers CC
5 63 0 70 0 0 133
888 Riziki Kiseto A
 Tanzania
6 13 80 40 0 0 133
889 Mercyline Ochieng A
 Kenya
3 22 100 10 0 0 132
890 Richard Lwamafa A
 Africa CC
5 122 0 10 0 0 132
891 Ngabirano Susan A
 Jinja Sss CC
4 -19 140 10 0 0 131
892 Hudaa Mrisho Omari A
 Tanzania G-u19
5 91 0 40 0 0 131
893 Bukenya Marcus B
 Kings' College Budo
6 1 70 10 50 1 131
894 Lalji Jadva B
 Kc Budo CC
5 81 10 40 0 0 131
895 Mubrak Wandera B
 Kololo S.s.s
3 0 130 0 0 0 130
896 Mohamed Kaif A
 Makerere College
5 -30 160 0 0 0 130
897 Ekuma Emmanuel B
 Busoga College Mwiri
4 -10 110 30 0 0 130
898 Rakesh Solanki A
 Adwick Cc, Baroda
1 -10 140 0 0 0 130
899 Amuge Loyce A
 Soroti Challengers CC
9 0 120 10 0 0 130
900 Leona Mirembe B
 Pioneer CC
3 130 0 0 0 0 130
901 Keith Jaure A
 Takashinga U23
1 0 130 0 0 0 130
902 Singh Amanpreet A
 Premier CC
9 129 -10 10 0 0 129
903 Naram Vekariya A
 Sklps CC
3 -11 140 0 0 0 129
904 Florence Nabufu A
 Premier CC
6 49 80 0 0 0 129
905 Mwanja Sam A
 Premier CC
9 8 120 0 0 0 128
906 Samir Maithy B
 Graphic Group
5 78 0 50 0 0 128
907 Jane Achieng A
 Kicc
2 128 0 0 0 0 128
908 Naushad Rajwani A
 Premier CC
5 68 60 0 0 0 128
909 Wasim Kaja Mohideen A
 Sunrise Strikers
3 7 90 30 0 0 127
910 Ramaji Naveen Kumar B
 Balaj Group
5 77 40 10 0 0 127
911 Nazim A A
 Agakhan High School
2 -4 130 0 0 0 126
912 Shubhamkumar Patel A
 Sunrise Strikers
5 106 0 20 0 0 126
913 Naibu Mapunda A
 Tanzania
6 25 0 50 50 1 125
914 Mustajab A A
 Agakhan High School
2 -15 80 60 0 0 125
915 Moses Amaanyi Bivar A
 Nile CC
3 35 90 0 0 0 125
916 Rohit Hirani A
 Patidar CC
5 105 0 20 0 0 125
917 Charles Ebware B
 Teso College Aloet
10 15 70 40 0 0 125
918 Wakava Asypanzi A
 Kira College Butiki
6 5 90 30 0 0 125
919 Kwikiriza Ruth B
 Gayaza High School
6 84 0 40 0 0 124
920 Dhaval Patel A
 Nile CC
3 113 -10 20 0 0 123
921 Rashid Alam B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
7 33 80 10 0 0 123
922 Anzel Mohammed A
 Premier CC
4 -7 130 0 0 0 123
923 Bob Songa Bashir A
 Rwanda
5 123 0 0 0 0 123
924 Likicho Martha A
 Gayaza High CC
6 112 0 10 0 0 122
925 Rodney Mufudza A
 Zimbabwe U19
2 31 70 20 0 0 121
926 Bajwa Solanki A
 Adwick Cc, Baroda
1 1 120 0 0 0 121
927 Mba Samuel A
 Nigeria U19
4 111 0 10 0 0 121
928 Alema Sadat A
 Victoria High
3 60 60 0 0 0 120
929 Eugiene Ochieng A
 Kenya
2 0 110 10 0 0 120
930 Mukisa Daniel A
 Jacc
5 -10 130 0 0 0 120
931 Tiko Prossy A
 Pioneer CC
17 39 20 60 0 0 119
932 Roy Kaia A
 Takashinga
2 -1 110 10 0 0 119
933 Milton Shumba A
 Zimbabwe U19
1 9 100 10 0 0 119
934 Ogwago Denis A
 St. James S.s
4 -21 130 10 0 0 119
935 Gertrude Candiru A
 Aziz Damani CC
2 -2 70 50 0 0 118
936 Kalaimani Akash B
 Metr0 Tyres XI
5 -3 80 40 0 0 117
937 Zulifqar Ali B
 Lagaan 11
3 117 0 0 0 0 117
938 Maheshkumar Patel A
 Sunrise Strikers
5 57 0 60 0 0 117
939 John Tumusiime B
 Strikers CC
8 77 0 40 0 0 117
940 Sohan Singh B
 Graphic Group
6 96 0 20 0 0 116
941 Raahil Amarshi A
 Tanzania
5 85 0 30 0 0 115
942 Haneef Haneef B
 Lagaan 11
2 94 20 0 0 0 114
943 Abuga Veronica A
 Kicc
7 103 0 10 0 0 113
944 Meet Desai A
 Sterling Generators CC
1 103 10 0 0 0 113
945 Zeeshan Safraz Butt A
 Saudi Cricket
4 93 0 20 0 0 113
946 Nikolai Smith A
 Italy
1 -7 120 0 0 0 113
947 Waqas Ali A
 Premier CC
5 -8 120 0 0 0 112
948 Ismael Mohsin B
 Africa CC
5 1 110 0 0 0 111
949 Alvin Bagaya A
 Nile CC
1 50 60 0 0 0 110
950 Hussain Dalal B
 Gujarat Lions
4 10 90 10 0 0 110
951 Sezoba Abdallah A
 Ceylon Lions CC
8 30 0 80 0 0 110
952 Mehul Ravat A
 Strikers Tz
4 -10 110 10 0 0 110
953 Ohurogu Obinna A
 Kaduna State
1 0 100 10 0 0 110
954 Kayshik Hirani A
 Makerere College
5 49 60 0 0 0 109
955 Derrick Angattu A
 Soroti Blazers
6 89 20 0 0 0 109
956 Obedigine Daniel A
 Victoria High
3 69 20 20 0 0 109
957 Crsipus Muhereza B
 Masaka Sec. School
5 59 50 0 0 0 109
958 Gian Meade A
 Italy
1 79 20 10 0 0 109
959 Tai Soaeb A
 Sterling Generators CC
1 78 30 0 0 0 108
960 Yosam Masozera A
 Ntare School
5 -12 120 0 0 0 108
961 Joylord Gumbie A
 Takashinga
2 68 0 40 0 0 108
962 Himanshu Rathod A
 Qatar
2 -3 110 0 0 0 107
963 Amin Lalani A
 Ic India
2 66 40 0 0 0 106
964 Subi Derrick B
 Masaka Ss
5 86 0 20 0 0 106
965 Muhammad Fahad A
 Tornado Bees CC
4 16 70 20 0 0 106
966 Kulvinder Singh Lovely B
 Haandi XI
12 55 30 20 0 0 105
967 Bafuna Joanita A
 Pioneer CC
8 -16 120 0 0 0 104
968 Sohil Panjwani A
 Sunrise Strikers
5 33 60 10 0 0 103
969 Okoth Martin B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
1 73 20 10 0 0 103
970 Shyam Dattani A
 Lohana Warriors
6 93 0 10 0 0 103
971 Alpesh Thakkar A
 Lohana Warriors
5 -7 100 10 0 0 103
972 Runeswe Sulaiman Iyiola A
 Nigeria U19
10 43 20 40 0 0 103
973 Narendra Rabadiya A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
7 42 30 30 0 0 102
974 Elelu Joel B
 Jinja Sss CC
1 2 100 0 0 0 102
975 Manyonge Emmanuel A
 Kira College Butiki
4 -28 120 10 0 0 102
976 Ankur Panchal B
 Avengers XI
2 2 100 0 0 0 102
977 Joseph Oboth A
 Challengers CC
6 2 80 20 0 0 102
978 Lumonya Phillip A
 Kyambogo College
5 42 10 50 0 0 102
979 Munguryek Patricia A
 Soroti Challengers CC
9 91 0 10 0 0 101
980 Chingi Masakadza A
 Challengers CC
2 1 20 30 50 1 101
981 Guru Yadav Sharan B
 Graphic Group
8 101 0 0 0 0 101
982 David Agbo A
 Kaduna State
3 91 0 10 0 0 101
983 Ahereza Joel A
 Ntare School
6 40 0 60 0 0 100
984 Nakabuye Martha A
 K.i.c.c
7 0 100 0 0 0 100
985 Harsh Ramaiya A
 Tanzania
5 10 60 30 0 0 100
986 Daniel Ajekun A
 NIGERIA
5 99 0 0 0 0 99
987 Nandera Patricia A
 Ceylon Lions CC
6 38 0 60 0 0 98
988 Vaidya Rudresh A
 Makerere College
5 97 -20 20 0 0 97
989 Akash Parkar A
 Triumph Nights
1 86 0 10 0 0 96
990 Hitesh Solanki A
 Adwick Cc, Baroda
1 46 50 0 0 0 96
991 Mohamed Aseem B
 Metr0 Tyres XI
4 15 60 20 0 0 95
992 Ghani Khan B
 Khan 11
1 95 0 0 0 0 95
993 Mirembe D A
 Gayaza High CC
1 5 90 0 0 0 95
994 Benjamin Kapsiron A
 Ndejje Sec School
4 14 80 0 0 0 94
995 Masereka Francisco A
 Victoria High
3 24 50 20 0 0 94
996 Amit Patel B
 Yuva XI
5 14 0 80 0 0 94
997 Hirani Dipesh B
 Kc Budo CC
2 44 50 0 0 0 94
998 Andrew Ngambwabi A
 Ntare School
5 34 50 10 0 0 94
999 P.subba Reddy B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
1 14 80 0 0 0 94
1000 Kangume Lennon A
 Nile CC
4 62 0 30 0 0 92
1001 Barghav Patel A
 Sterling Generators CC
1 91 0 0 0 0 91
1002 Jitesh Jetwa A
 Strikers Tz
4 1 90 0 0 0 91
1003 Awais Ali A
 Pak Korea CC
6 21 70 0 0 0 91
1004 Ashley Rutendo Ndiraya A
 Zimbabwe
4 41 0 50 0 0 91
1005 Cephas Zhuwawo A
 Old Hararians
1 -10 100 0 0 0 90
1006 Joshua Ayannaike A
 NIGERIA
6 60 0 30 0 0 90
1007 Kagoya Racheal A
 Wanderers CC
1 0 90 0 0 0 90
1008 Businge Patrick A
 NORTHERN KNIGHTS CC
1 0 90 0 0 0 90
1009 Michael Lwamafa A
 Kc Budo CC
4 20 70 0 0 0 90
1010 Isingoma Andrew A
 Nyakasura School
4 0 60 30 0 0 90
1011 Luid Di Giglio A
 Italy
1 -10 100 0 0 0 90
1012 Mukisa Emma A
 Jinja Ss
2 0 70 20 0 0 90
1013 Shrikanth Limbole A
 Thane Eagle Striker
1 90 0 0 0 0 90
1014 Vincent Talemwa A
 Nyakasura School
3 0 80 10 0 0 90
1015 Wesonga Dominic B
 Aziz Damani Development CC
5 49 0 40 0 0 89
1016 Pratik Patel B
 Kbsc
2 88 0 0 0 0 88
1017 Fred Tusiime A
 Ntare School
9 28 0 60 0 0 88
1018 Yuvrajsinh Kosamia A
 Baruch District Ca XI
1 28 50 10 0 0 88
1019 Chandesh Bhatt A
 Avengers CC
9 78 -10 20 0 0 88
1020 Osikol Nicholas B
 St John High School
7 -2 40 50 0 0 88
1021 Leila Namaganda A
 Pioneer CC
2 27 0 60 0 0 87
1022 Abu Huraira A
 Saudi Cricket
4 47 40 0 0 0 87
1023 Atwongeire Daphine B
 St John High School
7 57 0 30 0 0 87
1024 Movlem Emmanuel A
 Busoga College Mwiri
3 -13 80 20 0 0 87
1025 Emojong Erasmus B
 Jinja Sss CC
8 -3 0 90 0 0 87
1026 Aman Preet Singh A
 Wanderers CC
6 26 50 10 0 0 86
1027 Scovia Akello B
 Pioneer CC
10 56 0 30 0 0 86
1028 Nanyita Munila A
 Lords Meade
5 76 0 10 0 0 86
1029 Sonnia Chachala Muya A
 Tanzania G-u19
5 -15 100 0 0 0 85
1030 Ali Mustapha B
 Kc Budo CC
2 35 50 0 0 0 85
1031 Jitendrakumar Acharya A
 Sunrise Strikers
4 55 0 30 0 0 85
1032 M Ahammed B
 Telugu Warriors
5 74 0 10 0 0 84
1033 Nanduga Ruth A
 Gayaza High CC
3 -16 100 0 0 0 84
1034 Paul Mulongo B
 Jinja Sss CC
4 64 0 20 0 0 84
1035 Ketan Ahir A
 Hunar Avi XI
1 24 60 0 0 0 84
1036 Kabugho Marion B
 Mt Rwenzori High School
5 -27 70 40 0 0 83
1037 John Francis A
 St. James S.s
4 -17 100 0 0 0 83
1038 Santosh Shinde A
 Thane Eagle Striker
1 33 50 0 0 0 83
1039 Narendra Halai A
 Kutchi Tigers CC
1 13 70 0 0 0 83
1040 Nshemererwe Priscilla A
 St John's CC
4 -18 90 10 0 0 82
1041 Bhat Yashonandan A
 Avengers CC
5 62 0 20 0 0 82
1042 Navin Vishram B
 Kc Budo CC
2 -8 60 30 0 0 82
1043 Shoun Handrisi A
 Takashinga U23
1 72 0 10 0 0 82
1044 Abdul Mateen A
 Makerere College
6 62 0 20 0 0 82
1045 Manoj Sai A
 Damani Hunza Warriors
3 61 0 20 0 0 81
1046 Kevin Amuge A
 Olila CC
3 -9 70 20 0 0 81
1047 Muzafaru Miiro B
 Masaka Ss
5 71 0 10 0 0 81
1048 Mustaq Sidiq A
 Ceylon Lions CC
3 0 70 10 0 0 80
1049 Touqueer Ahmad B
 Cosmos Warriors
1 0 80 0 0 0 80
1050 Riyaz Safi Sandhu A
 Jati Umra XI
1 0 70 10 0 0 80
1051 Lameck Onyango A
 Kenya
1 0 80 0 0 0 80
1052 Monzoor Kicc A
 Kicc
1 0 80 0 0 0 80
1053 Mussawar Shah A
 Qatar
4 0 50 30 0 0 80
1054 Nuru Nakaziba A
 Tornado Bee
1 -10 90 0 0 0 80
1055 Yash Dicholkar A
 Triumph Nights
1 0 80 0 0 0 80
1056 Stephen Okiror A
 Kc Budo CC
4 0 70 10 0 0 80
1057 Aboku George A
 Jacc
8 10 60 10 0 0 80
1058 Okaku Elvis B
 Teso College Aloet
1 0 70 10 0 0 80
1059 Faruq Faruk A
 Multi Sports
1 79 0 0 0 0 79
1060 Ngabire Esther A
 Wanderers CC
1 49 20 10 0 0 79
1061 Rogers Okumu A
 Tornado CC
3 79 0 0 0 0 79
1062 Rohit Pathak A
 Telugu Warriors
5 129 -50 0 0 0 79
1063 Ram Suleman B
 Graphic Group
4 58 20 0 0 0 78
1064 Bwambale Rogers A
 Victoria High
3 8 60 10 0 0 78
1065 Sylvester Rokani A
 Africa CC
6 58 0 20 0 0 78
1066 Keshwala Arjun A
 Keshwala XI
4 78 0 0 0 0 78
1067 Drenan Maganda A
 Jacc
8 -23 70 30 0 0 77
1068 Aakash Parmar A
 Adwick Cc, Baroda
1 47 20 10 0 0 77
1069 Naiga Hajara A
 Ceylon Lions CC
6 -23 100 0 0 0 77
1070 Mary Anne Musonda Mutsa A
 Zimbabwe
4 47 0 30 0 0 77
1071 Saqlain Arshad A
 Qatar
1 45 30 0 0 0 75
1072 Ahmad Laiqu A
 Telugu Warriors
2 65 0 10 0 0 75
1073 Nahia Alice A
 Jinja Ss
4 65 0 10 0 0 75
1074 Michael Ross A
 Italy
1 65 10 0 0 0 75
1075 Alnoor Hamid A
 Ic India
5 25 50 0 0 0 75
1076 Timothy Muwanguzi A
 Wanderers CC
4 74 0 0 0 0 74
1077 Auma Patricia A
 Ceylon Lions Cc B
8 -16 60 30 0 0 74
1078 Siragye Bagole B
 Nyakasura School
7 -6 70 10 0 0 74
1079 Chipo Spiwe Tripano A
 Zimbabwe
4 54 0 20 0 0 74
1080 Abdul Shakur A
 Kololo Ss
6 24 40 10 0 0 74
1081 Sharon Juma A
 Kenya
3 14 0 60 0 0 74
1082 Rajwani Naushad A
 Premier CC
5 14 60 0 0 0 74
1083 Uboh Ifenanyichukwu A
 Nigeria U19
4 24 50 0 0 0 74
1084 Kezabu Lilian A
 Nyakasura School
5 -6 60 20 0 0 74
1085 Sameer Maity B
 Graphic Group
6 3 0 70 0 0 73
1086 Toqeer Ahmad A
 Cosmos Warriors
4 -7 80 0 0 0 73
1087 Mohammed Nadeem A
 Qatar
3 3 70 0 0 0 73
1088 Aliashar Patan B
 Kampala Saifee
4 73 0 0 0 0 73
1089 David Obuya A
 Tornado Bees CC
2 63 0 10 0 0 73
1090 Awais Awais B
 Mecca 11
4 3 50 20 0 0 73
1091 Namuleme Rukiah A
 Jacc
5 13 60 0 0 0 73
1092 Arunkumar Maganti A
 Telugu Warriors
4 42 0 30 0 0 72
1093 Azoora Carlos A
 Nyakasura School
3 1 70 0 0 0 71
1094 Balakrishnan Barath B
 Metr0 Tyres XI
6 31 0 40 0 0 71
1095 Athoula Sharon A
 K.i.c.c
7 41 0 30 0 0 71
1096 Fawad Cheema B
 Lagaan 11
3 71 0 0 0 0 71
1097 Naqib A A
 Agakhan High School
1 51 0 20 0 0 71
1098 Nagajan Modhwadiya A
 Keshwala XI
5 -9 70 10 0 0 71
1099 Isaac Kasakya A
 Jacc
8 91 -20 0 0 0 71
1100 Irshad Khan A
 Jati Umra XI
4 41 0 30 0 0 71
1101 Mukyala Angela B
 Busoga High School
5 71 0 0 0 0 71
1102 Daphine Aganyira A
 Kicc
3 -10 60 20 0 0 70
1103 Jhadavji Bhimji A
 Kenya
1 0 70 0 0 0 70
1104 Prasad Patil A
 Triumph Nights
1 0 70 0 0 0 70
1105 Vijay Sat B
 Balaj Group
1 0 40 30 0 0 70
1106 Trevor Garwe A
 Takashinga
1 0 70 0 0 0 70
1107 Henry Kahonda A
 Mukono Parents S.s
5 10 40 20 0 0 70
1108 Atuhaire Jimmy A
 Tornado CC
2 70 0 0 0 0 70
1109 Marshal Takodza A
 Takashinga U23
1 50 20 0 0 0 70
1110 Vinhar Singh A
 Triumph Nights
1 0 70 0 0 0 70
1111 Kyle Hodsoll A
 Bermuda
1 -10 80 0 0 0 70
1112 Jovia Kyokusima A
 Jacc
1 0 70 0 0 0 70
1113 Javeed Mohammed A
 Wanderers CC
1 10 50 10 0 0 70
1114 Wasswa Marvin A
 Busoga College Mwiri
4 -1 60 10 0 0 69
1115 Husein Lugombo A
 Soroti Blazers CC
9 19 10 40 0 0 69
1116 Hemal Nanda B
 Arua Boys
3 49 20 0 0 0 69
1117 Rakibul Hassan A
 Italy
1 49 0 20 0 0 69
1118 Jacob Onyait B
 Teso College Aloet
5 28 20 20 0 0 68
1119 Barkat Lalani A
 Ic India
4 68 0 0 0 0 68
1120 Harsha Vardhan B
 Aziz Damani CC
2 68 0 0 0 0 68
1121 Lovely Singh A
 Jati Umra XI
1 28 20 20 0 0 68
1122 Rajesh Bandheri A
 Premier CC
2 57 0 10 0 0 67
1123 Murad Khan A
 Qatar
1 67 0 0 0 0 67
1124 Nakanjako Shadia A
 Wanderers CC
6 7 0 60 0 0 67
1125 Lalji Kimani B
 Kc Budo CC
7 -44 0 110 0 0 66
1126 Richard Okia A
 Africa CC
3 56 0 10 0 0 66
1127 Opio Phillip B
 Teso College Aloet
6 46 0 20 0 0 66
1128 Stacia Asalo A
 Soroti Challengers
1 66 0 0 0 0 66
1129 Chinmai Patel A
 Baruch District Ca XI
1 36 30 0 0 0 66
1130 Abulla Abulla A
 Colombo CC
2 66 0 0 0 0 66
1131 Hussain P Hussain B
 Kampala Saifee
1 46 0 20 0 0 66
1132 Mustapha Yussuf A
 NIGERIA
5 56 10 0 0 0 66
1133 Quiency Rahma A
 Jacc
4 -15 60 20 0 0 65
1134 Bosco Tuyizere A
 Rwanda
5 35 0 30 0 0 65
1135 Kurram Shahzad A
 Qatar
4 65 0 0 0 0 65
1136 Atim Loyce A
 Nakatunya Gladiators
3 5 20 40 0 0 65
1137 Kudzai Maunze A
 Takashinga
1 64 0 0 0 0 64
1138 Narveen Kumar B
 Avengers CC
3 14 50 0 0 0 64
1139 Rohit Rohit B
 Telugu Warriors
3 64 0 0 0 0 64
1140 Owino Joseph A
 Aziz Damani Development Team 2
1 4 30 30 0 0 64
1141 Isa Saum A
 Tornado Bee
1 -6 70 0 0 0 64
1142 Masika Aisha A
 Masaka Ss
8 24 20 20 0 0 64
1143 Arvin Panchal A
 Patidar CC
2 44 0 20 0 0 64
1144 Malisi Moses A
 Mwiri B
3 34 20 10 0 0 64
1145 Emmanuel Ashaba B
 Teso College Aloet
7 64 0 0 0 0 64
1146 Banyish Ishimwe A
 Tornado Bee
2 24 40 0 0 0 64
1147 Mubarak Wandera B
 Kololo S.s.s
3 54 0 10 0 0 64
1148 Ali Mulindwa A
 Tornado Bees CC
6 -17 40 40 0 0 63
1149 Vincent Adewoye A
 NIGERIA
6 33 20 10 0 0 63
1150 Jitendra Acharya A
 Jati Umra XI
4 63 0 0 0 0 63
1151 Natukunda Prossy A
 St John's CC
4 -7 70 0 0 0 63
1152 Monty Pabari A
 Lohana Warriors
4 52 0 10 0 0 62
1153 Okumi John A
 Victoria High
3 22 30 10 0 0 62
1154 Ashesh Patel B
 Yuva XI
2 52 0 10 0 0 62
1155 Danushka 7 A
 Colombo CC
4 12 40 10 0 0 62
1156 David Uwimana A
 Rwanda
6 12 0 50 0 0 62
1157 Miiro Muzafaru B
 Masaka Sec. School
5 -8 40 30 0 0 62
1158 Mohsin Riaz A
 Africa CC
2 -8 60 10 0 0 62
1159 Jade Nantaba A
 Ndejje Ss
6 -8 70 0 0 0 62
1160 Sagar Dattani A
 Lohana Warriors
6 41 0 20 0 0 61
1161 Bwambale Patrick B
 Busoga High School
5 -19 70 10 0 0 61
1162 Ihsan Ullah A
 Saudi Cricket
4 -9 70 0 0 0 61
1163 Justine Pitcher A
 Bermuda
1 -10 70 0 0 0 60
1164 Patel Harish A
 Avengers CC
4 -10 70 0 0 0 60
1165 Wanda Allan B
 Mukono Parents' School
4 10 50 0 0 0 60
1166 Kaaka Emmanuel A
 Busoga College Mwiri
3 -10 70 0 0 0 60
1167 Zeshaan Zeshaan B
 Afridi XI
2 60 0 0 0 0 60
1168 Mukesh Shukla A
 K.i.c.c (kampala Institute CC
7 10 20 30 0 0 60
1169 Godwin Onoja A
 KADUNA STATE
6 40 0 20 0 0 60
1170 Sanjay Goraniya A
 Keshwala XI
2 0 50 10 0 0 60
1171 Mitul Pindoriya B
 Avengers CC
1 9 20 30 0 0 59
1172 Edgar Rwenema A
 Karago CC
4 -1 30 30 0 0 59
1173 Varun Joshi A
 Baruch District Ca XI
1 49 0 10 0 0 59
1174 Florence Babirye A
 Premier CC
3 48 -10 20 0 0 58
1175 Daichi Nyandoro A
 Takashinga U23
1 58 0 0 0 0 58
1176 Idd Ahmad A
 Jacc
1 28 20 10 0 0 58
1177 Dion Myers A
 Zimbabwe U19
1 57 0 0 0 0 57
1178 Jaskaran A A
 Agakhan High School
2 46 10 0 0 0 56
1179 Hamza Kabwakyi B
 Kololo S.s.s
4 -4 50 10 0 0 56
1180 Charlotte Nabukeera A
 Premier CC
2 26 30 0 0 0 56
1181 Davis Turinawe A
 Ceylon Lions CC
1 46 0 10 0 0 56
1182 Wangare Esther A
 Kicc
1 -4 60 0 0 0 56
1183 Mwendwa Gerald A
 Tornado Bees CC
1 56 0 0 0 0 56
1184 Aghedo Eghosa Destiny A
 Nigeria U19
3 26 20 10 0 0 56
1185 Aman Paj A
 Jati Umra XI
1 55 0 0 0 0 55
1186 Pasie Nasasanda A
 Tornado
1 5 40 10 0 0 55
1187 Okongo Godean A
 Jacc
7 55 0 0 0 0 55
1188 Suraj Pala A
 Ic Uganda
4 15 30 10 0 0 55
1189 Rhusab Patel A
 Kenya
6 15 0 40 0 0 55
1190 Magunta Arun Kumar B
 Balaj Group
2 55 0 0 0 0 55
1191 Nicholas Kiggundu A
 Jacc
2 -5 50 10 0 0 55
1192 Gayan Munaweera A
 Qatar
3 5 50 0 0 0 55
1193 Thakkar Alpesh A