1 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 1 |
League |
01/02/2020 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Tornado Bees CC |
KYAMBOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
Alice Nabakooza |
|
2 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 2 |
League |
09/11/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani Development CC |
Wanderers CC |
BUDO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 2 |
League |
02/11/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Kc Budo CC |
Aziz Damani Development CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
athoula sharon |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
05/10/2019 |
11:00 am |
Strikers CC |
Jacc |
BUDO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
05/10/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Nile CC |
Soroti Blazers CC |
BUDO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
28/09/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Soroti Blazers CC |
Jacc |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 2 |
League |
14/09/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Africa CC |
Jinja Sss CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
13/07/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Nile CC |
Karago CC |
KYAMBOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
06/07/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Jacc |
Nile CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
Micheal Kintu |
Michael Okoth |
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
06/07/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Soroti Blazers CC |
Karago CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
Godfrey Mandela |
Sharma Mukaya |
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
29/06/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Strikers CC |
Karago CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
22/06/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Karago CC |
Jacc |
KYAMBOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
15/06/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Aziz Damani Development Team 2 |
Karago CC |
KYAMBOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
08/06/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Strikers CC |
Soroti Blazers CC |
KYAMBOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
08/06/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Aziz Damani Development Team 2 |
Nile CC |
BUDO OVAL |
Abii Norbert |
Godfrey Mandela |
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
01/06/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Aziz Damani Development Team 2 |
Soroti Blazers CC |
KYAMBOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
01/06/2019 |
10:30 AM |
Nile CC |
Strikers CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
Adriko Brian |
athoula sharon |
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
UCA MEN'S NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019 |
UCAM 2019 Div 3 |
League |
06/04/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Strikers CC |
Aziz Damani Development Team 2 |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
Alpha Adowa |
Andrew Waswa |
|
|
null |
|
|