1 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
10/12/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Wanderers CC |
Olila CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
10/12/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Tornado Bees CC |
Aziz Damani CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
Bagurusi Challenge |
|
League |
03/12/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Team Absa |
Team Tusker Lite |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
03/12/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Wanderers CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
03/12/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani Development Team CC |
JACC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
26/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Wanderers CC |
Tornado Bees CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
26/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Olila CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
26/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Mukono Community CC |
Aziz Damani Development Team CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
26/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Jinja SS |
Aziz Damani Development Team CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
19/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Soroti Challengers CC |
Wanderers CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
19/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Olila CC |
Pioneer CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
19/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
St. John's SS, Mukono |
Aziz Damani Development Team CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Wanderers CC |
Olila CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Soroti Challengers CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Olila CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
05/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Pioneer CC |
Tornado Bees CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Ndejje SS |
JACC |
NDEJJE |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
29/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Wanderers CC |
Pioneer CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
Michael Okoth |
Emmanuel Kamya |
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
29/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Soroti Challengers CC |
Tornado Bees CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
29/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
JACC |
Mukono Community CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
22/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Tornado Bees CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
22/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Pioneer CC |
Soroti Challengers CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
22/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Ndejje SS |
Jinja SS |
NDEJJE |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
22/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
St. John's SS, Mukono |
JACC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
15/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Olila CC |
Soroti Challengers CC |
SOROTI CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
15/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Tornado Bees CC |
Wanderers CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
15/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Pioneer CC |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
15/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Jinja SS |
Mukono Community CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
15/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
St. John's SS, Mukono |
Ndejje SS |
NDEJJE |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
08/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Tornado Bees CC |
Olila CC |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 1 |
League |
01/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani CC |
Wanderers CC |
ENTEBBE OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
01/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
St. John's SS, Mukono |
Jinja SS |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
24/09/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Aziz Damani Development Team CC |
Ndejje SS |
NDEJJE |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
24/09/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Mukono Community CC |
St. John's SS, Mukono |
GAYAZA |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
UCA Women's National League, 2022 |
Division 2 |
League |
24/09/2022 |
10:30 AM |
JACC |
Jinja SS |
JINJA SS OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
MEN'S T20 TRIAL MATCHES 2022 |
|
League |
30/07/2022 |
2:00 PM |
UGANDA A |
UGANDA XI |
LUGOGO OVAL |
Sharon Athuola |
Simon Kintu |
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
MEN'S T20 TRIAL MATCHES 2022 |
|
League |
30/07/2022 |
10:00 AM |
UGANDA A |
UGANDA XI |
LUGOGO OVAL |
Sharon Athuola |
Simon Kintu |
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
Bagurusi Challenge |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Team William |
Team Kamanyi |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
Practice Series |
|
Practice |
12/03/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Ceylon Lions CC |
Aziz Damani CC |
Serenity |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
Bagurusi Challenge |
|
League |
26/02/2022 |
2:00 PM |
SAMJI'S XI |
WALLAS XI |
LUGOGO OVAL |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|